Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19270/Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 19270/Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express (PT) which runs between MFP to PBR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19270 / Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express (PT)(MFP - PBR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:51 15-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mehsi (MAI)

15:57/15:50

16:00/15:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chakia (CAA)

16:12/16:02

16:13/16:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bapudham Motihari (BMKI)

16:51/16:39

16:56/16:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Sagauli Junction (SGL)

17:30/16:57

17:33/16:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Bettiah (BTH)

18:05/17:20

18:07/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 2

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

18:48/18:05

18:54/18:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

19:31/18:48

19:33/18:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

20:46/20:33

20:48/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Update/22:25

00:09/22:40

27601599 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

Platform 2

Gonda Junction (GD)

03:00/01:40

03:05/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

05:04/04:30

05:14/04:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 4

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

08:15/07:10

08:32/07:12

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

09:23/08:10

09:27/08:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

11:16/09:45

11:24/09:53

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

15:52/12:50

16:08/13:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 5

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

16:28/13:19

16:30/13:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:45/13:38

16:46/13:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

17:08/13:56

17:10/13:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:58/14:43

18:02/14:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

Platform 8

Alwar Junction (AWR)

19:05/15:49

19:08/15:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

19:50/16:37

19:53/16:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:05/18:20

21:17/18:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

2

Platform 3

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:02/21:25

23:13/21:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 2

Beawar (BER)

23:54/22:18

23:56/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

00:54/23:28

00:57/23:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

02:50/01:45

03:06/01:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

3

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

03:53/02:50

04:00/02:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

3

N.A

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

06:23/05:00

06:25/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

Update/05:49

07:00/05:51

27602010 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

3

Platform 1

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

08:27/07:16

08:31/07:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

3

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

09:54/08:26

09:57/08:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

10:59/09:19

11:10/09:24

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

3

Platform 4

Hapa (HAPA)

13:16/10:32

13:33/10:34

17 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

3

Platform 4

Jamnagar (JAM)

13:47/10:46

13:55/10:51

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

3

Platform 1

Porbandar (PBR)

15:50/13:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 5min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:06 14-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mehsi (MAI)

15:58/15:50

16:00/15:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chakia (CAA)

16:12/16:02

16:13/16:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bapudham Motihari (BMKI)

16:40/16:39

16:45/16:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Sagauli Junction (SGL)

17:11/16:57

17:15/16:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bettiah (BTH)

17:36/17:20

17:39/17:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

18:16/18:05

18:21/18:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

19:14/18:48

19:15/18:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

20:48/20:33

20:50/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

22:13/22:25

22:40/22:40

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gonda Junction (GD)

01:55/01:40

02:00/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

04:05/04:30

04:40/04:40

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

07:17/07:10

07:19/07:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

08:10/08:10

08:15/08:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

09:55/09:45

10:09/09:53

14 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

15:52/12:50

16:08/13:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 5

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

13:49/13:19

13:51/13:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

14:07/13:38

14:09/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

14:30/13:56

14:47/13:58

17 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

15:53/14:43

15:57/14:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 8

Alwar Junction (AWR)

17:05/15:49

17:09/15:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

18:06/16:37

18:23/16:39

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

20:02/18:20

20:16/18:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 3

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:32/21:25

22:40/21:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Beawar (BER)

23:23/22:18

23:25/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

00:22/23:28

00:27/23:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

02:25/01:45

02:41/01:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

3

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

03:21/02:50

03:25/02:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

3

N.A

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

05:40/05:00

05:42/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

Update/05:49

06:25/05:51

27601975 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

3

Platform 1

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

08:13/07:16

08:19/07:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

3

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

09:35/08:26

09:40/08:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

3

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

10:51/09:19

11:05/09:24

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

3

Platform 4

Hapa (HAPA)

12:49/10:32

13:13/10:34

24 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

3

Platform 4

Jamnagar (JAM)

13:28/10:46

13:38/10:51

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

3

Platform 1

Porbandar (PBR)

15:50/13:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 5min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:49 08-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mehsi (MAI)

15:55/15:50

15:57/15:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chakia (CAA)

16:08/16:02

16:10/16:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bapudham Motihari (BMKI)

16:47/16:39

16:49/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Sagauli Junction (SGL)

17:14/16:57

17:18/16:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Bettiah (BTH)

17:47/17:20

17:49/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

18:33/18:05

18:37/18:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

19:22/18:48

19:24/18:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

20:36/20:33

20:38/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Update/22:25

22:40/22:40

27602950 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Gonda Junction (GD)

02:15/01:40

02:25/01:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

04:20/04:30

04:40/04:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

08:11/07:10

08:18/07:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

10:42/08:10

10:51/08:12

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

12:34/09:45

12:42/09:53

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

15:35/12:50

16:02/13:05

27 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

Platform 5

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

16:25/13:19

16:27/13:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:42/13:38

16:44/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

17:05/13:56

17:07/13:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

18:00/14:43

18:04/14:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

Platform 8

Alwar Junction (AWR)

19:09/15:49

19:12/15:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

19:54/16:37

19:58/16:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:14/18:20

21:33/18:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 3

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:30/21:25

23:40/21:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Beawar (BER)

00:23/22:18

00:25/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

01:25/23:28

01:29/23:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

Platform 2

Abu Road (ABR)

03:24/01:45

03:39/01:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

3

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

04:27/02:50

04:36/02:52

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

3

N.A

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

06:50/05:00

06:54/05:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

Update/05:49

07:23/05:51

27602033 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

3

Platform 1

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

08:39/07:16

08:45/07:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

3

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

11:58/08:26

12:00/08:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

3

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

13:21/09:19

13:31/09:24

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 7min

3

Platform 4

Hapa (HAPA)

15:01/10:32

15:19/10:34

18 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 45min

3

Platform 4

Jamnagar (JAM)

Update/10:46

15:40/10:51

27602530 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 49min

3

Platform 1

Porbandar (PBR)

17:47/13:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 2min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:38 07-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mehsi (MAI)

16:09/15:50

16:10/15:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Chakia (CAA)

16:21/16:02

16:26/16:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bapudham Motihari (BMKI)

17:11/16:39

17:24/16:41

13 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Sagauli Junction (SGL)

17:57/16:57

18:03/16:59

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Bettiah (BTH)

18:24/17:20

18:26/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

19:03/18:05

19:06/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

20:45/18:48

20:47/18:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

Platform 1

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

21:43/20:33

21:45/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

22:55/22:25

23:12/22:40

17 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Gonda Junction (GD)

02:03/01:40

02:11/01:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

04:25/04:30

04:40/04:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

08:08/07:10

08:12/07:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

10:42/08:10

10:51/08:12

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

10:56/09:45

11:22/09:53

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

13:59/12:50

14:16/13:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 5

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

14:33/13:19

14:35/13:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

14:51/13:38

14:53/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

15:13/13:56

15:15/13:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

16:03/14:43

16:07/14:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 8

Alwar Junction (AWR)

17:19/15:49

17:22/15:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

18:05/16:37

18:09/16:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

19:29/18:20

19:41/18:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 3

Ajmer Junction (AII)

21:34/21:25

21:40/21:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Beawar (BER)

22:28/22:18

22:30/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

23:36/23:28

23:40/23:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Abu Road (ABR)

01:32/01:45

01:55/01:55

23 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

02:40/02:50

03:01/02:52

21 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

05:32/05:00

05:34/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

06:49/05:49

06:52/05:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

3

Platform 1

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:52/07:16

07:56/07:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

09:40/08:26

09:55/08:28

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

3

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

11:19/09:19

11:27/09:24

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

3

Platform 4

Hapa (HAPA)

12:37/10:32

12:42/10:34

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

3

Platform 4

Jamnagar (JAM)

13:24/10:46

13:54/10:51

30 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

3

Platform 1

Porbandar (PBR)

16:15/13:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 30min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 30 May 2022
  • Last Updated 15:02 01-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mehsi (MAI)

15:57/15:50

15:59/15:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chakia (CAA)

16:10/16:02

16:12/16:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bapudham Motihari (BMKI)

17:00/16:39

17:04/16:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Sagauli Junction (SGL)

17:26/16:57

17:29/16:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Bettiah (BTH)

17:54/17:20

17:56/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

18:39/18:05

18:48/18:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

19:34/18:48

19:36/18:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

20:44/20:33

20:46/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

22:29/22:25

22:44/22:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Gonda Junction (GD)

01:41/01:40

01:50/01:50

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

04:10/04:30

04:40/04:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

09:28/07:10

09:35/07:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

10:42/08:10

10:48/08:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

12:18/09:45

12:40/09:53

22 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

16:12/12:50

16:27/13:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

2

Platform 5

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

16:42/13:19

16:44/13:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:59/13:38

17:01/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

17:19/13:56

17:21/13:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

18:09/14:43

18:12/14:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

2

Platform 8

Alwar Junction (AWR)

19:19/15:49

19:23/15:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

20:04/16:37

20:07/16:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:07/18:20

21:21/18:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

2

Platform 3

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:09/21:25

23:17/21:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 2

Beawar (BER)

23:58/22:18

00:00/22:20

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

01:00/23:28

01:06/23:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 2

Abu Road (ABR)

02:56/01:45

03:11/01:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

3

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

03:54/02:50

03:58/02:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

3

N.A

Chandlodiya (CLDY)

06:35/05:00

06:37/05:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

07:32/05:49

07:36/05:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

3

Platform 1

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

08:25/07:16

08:29/07:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

3

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

09:30/08:26

09:32/08:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

3

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

10:40/09:19

10:50/09:24

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

3

Platform 4

Hapa (HAPA)

11:47/10:32

11:50/10:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

3

Platform 4

Jamnagar (JAM)

12:10/10:46

12:15/10:51

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

3

Platform 1

Porbandar (PBR)

14:35/13:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 50 min

3

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 19270 / Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-20 2022-06-19 2022-06-13 2022-06-12 2022-06-06 2022-06-05 2022-05-30
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mehsi (MAI) 15:50 0 min 0 min 7 min 8 min 5 min 19 min 7 min
Chakia (CAA) 16:02 0 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 6 min 19 min 8 min
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 16:39 0 min 0 min 12 min 1 min 8 min 32 min 21 min
Sagauli Junction (SGL) 16:57 0 min 0 min 33 min 14 min 17 min 60 min 29 min
Bettiah (BTH) 17:20 0 min 0 min 45 min 16 min 27 min 64 min 34 min
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 18:05 0 min 0 min 43 min 11 min 28 min 58 min 34 min
Bagaha (BUG) 18:48 0 min 0 min 43 min 26 min 34 min 117 min 46 min
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 20:33 0 min 0 min 13 min 15 min 3 min 70 min 11 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 22:25 0 min 0 min 89 min 0 min 0 min 30 min 4 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 01:40 0 min 0 min 80 min 15 min 35 min 23 min 1 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 04:30 0 min 0 min 34 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shahjahanpur (SPN) 07:10 0 min 0 min 65 min 7 min 61 min 58 min 138 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 08:10 0 min 0 min 73 min 0 min 152 min 152 min 152 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 09:45 0 min 0 min 91 min 10 min 169 min 71 min 153 min
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 12:50 0 min 0 min 182 min 182 min 165 min 69 min 202 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 13:19 0 min 0 min 189 min 30 min 186 min 74 min 203 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 13:38 0 min 0 min 187 min 29 min 184 min 73 min 201 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 13:56 0 min 0 min 192 min 34 min 189 min 77 min 203 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 14:43 0 min 0 min 195 min 70 min 197 min 80 min 206 min
Alwar Junction (AWR) 15:49 0 min 0 min 196 min 76 min 200 min 90 min 210 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 16:37 0 min 0 min 193 min 89 min 197 min 88 min 207 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 18:20 0 min 0 min 165 min 102 min 174 min 69 min 167 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 21:25 0 min 0 min 97 min 67 min 125 min 9 min 104 min
Beawar (BER) 22:18 0 min 0 min 96 min 65 min 125 min 10 min 100 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 23:28 0 min 0 min 86 min 54 min 117 min 8 min 92 min
Abu Road (ABR) 01:45 0 min 0 min 65 min 40 min 99 min 0 min 71 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 02:50 0 min 0 min 63 min 31 min 97 min 0 min 64 min
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 05:00 0 min 0 min 83 min 40 min 110 min 32 min 95 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 05:49 0 min 0 min 69 min 34 min 92 min 60 min 103 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 07:16 0 min 0 min 71 min 57 min 83 min 36 min 69 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 08:26 0 min 0 min 88 min 69 min 212 min 74 min 64 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 09:19 0 min 0 min 100 min 92 min 242 min 120 min 81 min
Hapa (HAPA) 10:32 0 min 0 min 164 min 137 min 269 min 125 min 75 min
Jamnagar (JAM) 10:46 0 min 0 min 181 min 162 min 285 min 158 min 84 min
Porbandar (PBR) 13:45 0 min 0 min 125 min 125 min 242 min 150 min 50 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Madurai - Chandigarh SF Express (PT)(12687) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-22 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-06-22 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Lalgarh Junction

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:31 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14702) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 21:01 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12654) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Sealdah - Puri Duronto Express(22201) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 20:00 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Puri 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sethu SF Express(22661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram

  • Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Express(16219) Departed from CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Jodhpur - Bathinda Express(14721) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 14:47 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction