Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19320/Indore - Veraval Mahamana Express

Check the current running status of 19320/Indore - Veraval Mahamana Express which runs between INDB to VRL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19320 / Indore - Veraval Mahamana Express(INDB - VRL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Veraval Junction,VRL
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:16 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/22:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

Update/22:56

22:58/22:58

27618808 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

23:46/23:40

23:56/23:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

01:37/01:30

01:46/01:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

04:03/04:35

04:37/04:37

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:35/08:00

08:15/08:15

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

10:09/10:16

10:18/10:18

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

11:17/11:23

11:25/11:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

12:17/12:13

12:27/12:18

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Junagadh Junction (JND)

15:04/14:30

15:06/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Veraval Junction (VRL)

16:16/16:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 23

  • Current Station Veraval Junction,VRL
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:17 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/22:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

Update/22:56

23:01/22:58

27618811 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

23:52/23:40

23:57/23:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

01:26/01:30

01:37/01:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

04:07/04:35

04:37/04:37

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

08:11/08:00

08:34/08:15

23 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

10:25/10:16

10:29/10:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

11:51/11:23

11:53/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

12:25/12:13

12:27/12:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Junagadh Junction (JND)

15:00/14:30

15:01/14:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Veraval Junction (VRL)

16:16/16:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 23

  • Current Station Veraval Junction,VRL
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:20 15-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/22:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

Update/22:56

22:58/22:58

27618808 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

23:39/23:40

23:47/23:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

01:17/01:30

01:37/01:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

04:40/04:35

04:45/04:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:52/08:00

08:15/08:15

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

10:10/10:16

10:19/10:18

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

11:43/11:23

11:45/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

12:19/12:13

12:22/12:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Junagadh Junction (JND)

14:51/14:30

14:53/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Veraval Junction (VRL)

16:19/16:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 23

  • Current Station Veraval Junction,VRL
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:32 08-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/22:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

Update/22:56

22:58/22:58

27618808 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

23:51/23:40

00:07/23:45

-1424 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

01:37/01:30

01:44/01:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

04:05/04:35

04:37/04:37

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:34/08:00

08:15/08:15

41 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

10:26/10:16

10:30/10:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

13:51/11:23

13:53/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

15:13/12:13

15:22/12:18

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

Platform 5

Junagadh Junction (JND)

17:14/14:30

17:16/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

Platform 2

Veraval Junction (VRL)

18:30/16:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 23

  • Current Station Veraval Junction,VRL
  • Start Date 31 May 2022
  • Last Updated 16:23 01-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/22:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

23:04/22:56

23:07/22:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

23:49/23:40

23:53/23:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

01:42/01:30

01:47/01:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

04:25/04:35

04:41/04:37

16 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:39/08:00

08:15/08:15

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

10:10/10:16

10:19/10:18

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

11:33/11:23

11:35/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

12:14/12:13

12:20/12:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Junagadh Junction (JND)

15:04/14:30

15:06/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Veraval Junction (VRL)

16:21/16:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 23

  • Current Station Veraval Junction,VRL
  • Start Date 24 May 2022
  • Last Updated 16:17 25-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin/origin

/22:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

23:06/22:56

23:08/22:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

23:47/23:40

23:55/23:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

01:42/01:30

01:48/01:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

04:17/04:35

04:37/04:37

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:46/08:00

08:15/08:15

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

10:15/10:16

10:19/10:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

11:29/11:23

11:32/11:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

12:15/12:13

12:20/12:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Junagadh Junction (JND)

14:38/14:30

14:40/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Veraval Junction (VRL)

16:33/16:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19320 / Indore - Veraval Mahamana Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-06-28 2022-06-21 2022-06-14 2022-06-07 2022-05-31 2022-05-24
Indore Junction (INDB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dewas Junction (DWX) 22:56 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 10 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 23:40 0 min 6 min 12 min 0 min 11 min 9 min 7 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 01:30 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 12 min 12 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 04:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 08:00 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 10:16 0 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 11:23 0 min 0 min 28 min 20 min 148 min 10 min 6 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 12:13 0 min 4 min 12 min 6 min 180 min 1 min 2 min
Junagadh Junction (JND) 14:30 0 min 34 min 30 min 21 min 164 min 34 min 8 min
Veraval Junction (VRL) 16:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 125 min 0 min 8 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12616) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Express(14116) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 15:32 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur) (PT)(12844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 19:08 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Puri 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12835) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:26 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema Express (PT)(12794) Departed from Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 01:02 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 348 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 341 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbh Express(12370) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:11 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival