Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19327/Ratlam - Udaipur City Express

Check the current running status of 19327/Ratlam - Udaipur City Express which runs between RTM to UDZ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19327 / Ratlam - Udaipur City Express(RTM - UDZ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ratlam Junction,RTM
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

Jaora (JAO)

17:03/17:03

17:05/17:05

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

17:38/17:38

17:39/17:39

1

On Time

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

17:51/17:51

17:53/17:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:10/18:10

18:11/18:11

1

On Time

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:31/18:31

18:32/18:32

1

On Time

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

19:11/19:11

19:13/19:13

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:34/19:34

19:36/19:36

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

19:47/19:47

19:49/19:49

2

On Time

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:35/20:35

20:50/20:50

15

On Time

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

21:29/21:29

21:30/21:30

1

On Time

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

21:54/21:54

21:55/21:55

1

On Time

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:13/22:13

22:15/22:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:45/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:23 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

16:48/16:45

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 7

Jaora (JAO)

17:16/17:03

17:19/17:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

18:05/17:38

18:06/17:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

18:19/17:51

18:21/17:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:35/18:10

18:37/18:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:47/18:31

18:48/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

19:07/19:11

19:18/19:13

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:42/19:34

19:43/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

19:58/19:47

20:00/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:29/20:35

20:50/20:50

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

Update/21:29

21:30/21:30

27617280 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Fatehnagar (FAN)

Update/21:54

22:09/21:55

27617319 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:20/22:13

22:22/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:11/23:13

23:15/23:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:23/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:23 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin

16:45

-

-

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

17:03

17:05

2

-

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

17:38

17:39

1

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

17:51

17:53

2

-

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:31

18:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

19:11

19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:34

19:36

2

-

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

19:47

19:49

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:35

20:50

15

-

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:23/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:43 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

16:47/16:45

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Jaora (JAO)

17:14/17:03

17:16/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

17:51/17:38

17:52/17:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Mandsor (MDS)

18:02/17:51

18:06/17:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:20/18:10

18:35/18:11

15 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:45/18:31

18:46/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

19:25/19:11

19:27/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:48/19:34

19:49/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

20:02/19:47

20:03/19:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:31/20:35

20:50/20:50

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

21:42/21:29

21:43/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehnagar (FAN)

22:10/21:54

22:11/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:23/22:13

22:25/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:15/23:13

23:30/23:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:43/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:28 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Jaora (JAO)

17:22/17:03

17:24/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Dalauda (DLD)

17:57/17:38

17:59/17:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Mandsor (MDS)

18:11/17:51

18:15/17:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:28/18:10

18:34/18:11

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:44/18:31

18:45/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

19:12/19:11

19:14/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:48/19:34

19:49/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

19:50/19:47

19:52/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:28/20:35

20:50/20:50

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

21:36/21:29

21:37/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehnagar (FAN)

22:03/21:54

22:11/21:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:23/22:13

22:24/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:10/23:13

23:15/23:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:28/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:24 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

16:46/16:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Jaora (JAO)

17:13/17:03

17:15/17:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Dalauda (DLD)

18:01/17:38

18:02/17:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Mandsor (MDS)

18:14/17:51

18:16/17:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:29/18:10

18:34/18:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:43/18:31

18:44/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

19:11/19:11

19:14/19:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:34/19:34

19:36/19:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nimbahera (NBH)

19:49/19:47

19:51/19:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:15/20:35

20:50/20:50

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

21:30/21:29

21:31/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Fatehnagar (FAN)

21:55/21:54

21:57/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:08/22:13

22:15/22:15

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:58/23:13

23:15/23:15

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:23/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:23 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

origin/origin

/16:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Jaora (JAO)

17:26/17:03

17:28/17:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Dalauda (DLD)

17:58/17:38

18:00/17:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Mandsor (MDS)

18:11/17:51

18:16/17:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

18:32/18:10

18:38/18:11

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

18:47/18:31

18:48/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

19:24/19:11

19:26/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Jawad Road (JWO)

19:48/19:34

19:50/19:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Nimbahera (NBH)

20:05/19:47

20:06/19:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:15/20:35

20:51/20:50

36 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kapasan (KIN)

21:21/21:29

21:30/21:30

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Fatehnagar (FAN)

21:57/21:54

22:15/21:55

18 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:25/22:13

22:27/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

23:10/23:13

23:15/23:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

23:23/23:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19327 / Ratlam - Udaipur City Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28
Ratlam Junction (RTM) origin 3 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Jaora (JAO) 17:03 3 min 0 min 1 min 9 min 0 min 13 min 2 min
Dalauda (DLD) 17:38 17 min 0 min 3 min 9 min 13 min 10 min 14 min
Mandsor (MDS) 17:51 18 min 0 min 1 min 10 min 13 min 10 min 13 min
Piplia (PIP) 18:10 15 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 9 min 12 min 11 min
Malhargarh (MLG) 18:31 16 min 0 min 14 min 13 min 12 min 16 min 20 min
Nimach (NMH) 19:11 0 min 0 min 14 min 1 min 0 min 13 min 19 min
Jawad Road (JWO) 19:34 8 min 0 min 14 min 14 min 0 min 14 min 23 min
Nimbahera (NBH) 19:47 11 min 0 min 15 min 3 min 2 min 18 min 25 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 20:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Kapasan (KIN) 21:29 0 min 0 min 13 min 7 min 1 min 0 min 3 min
Fatehnagar (FAN) 21:54 0 min 0 min 16 min 9 min 1 min 3 min 6 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 22:13 7 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 0 min 12 min 15 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 23:13 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udaipur City (UDZ) 23:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:51 on 2022-07-03 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 272 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra) (PT)(22812) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:00 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Bilaspur - Hapa SF Express (PT)(22940) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at 10:52 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hapa(HAPA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hapa 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Surat SF Express (PT)(22948) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 06:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Surat

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Sahid Express(12347) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Rampurhat Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Gujarat SF Express(22954) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at 14:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Okha - Jaipur (Weekly) Express(19573) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 21:00 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction