Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19328/Udaipur City - Ratlam Express

Check the current running status of 19328/Udaipur City - Ratlam Express which runs between UDZ to RTM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19328 / Udaipur City - Ratlam Express(UDZ - RTM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ratlam Junction,RTM
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:32 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

/01:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:40/01:37

01:41/01:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

02:10/02:10

02:12/02:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:25/02:28

02:29/02:29

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:48/02:49

02:50/02:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:22/03:40

03:50/03:50

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:23/04:15

04:27/04:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:41/04:28

04:42/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:57/04:46

05:00/04:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:19/05:24

05:25/05:25

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Piplia (PIP)

05:35/05:33

05:42/05:34

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:55/05:47

06:00/05:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:11/06:04

06:13/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

06:45/06:52

06:55/06:54

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:32/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:53 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

01:31/01:30

-

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:38/01:37

01:40/01:39

2

-

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

02:11/02:10

02:13/02:12

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:29/02:28

02:30/02:29

1

-

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:50/02:49

02:51/02:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:41/03:40

03:51/03:50

10

-

1

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:16/04:15

04:18/04:17

2

-

1

N.A

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:29/04:28

04:31/04:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:47/04:46

04:49/04:48

2

-

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:25/05:24

05:26/05:25

1

-

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

05:34/05:33

05:35/05:34

1

-

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:48/05:47

05:50/05:49

2

-

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:05/06:04

06:06/06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

06:53/06:52

06:55/06:54

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:01/08:00

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction,RTM
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:34 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

/01:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:40/01:37

01:41/01:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

02:10/02:10

02:12/02:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:22/02:28

02:29/02:29

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:52/02:49

02:53/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:30/03:40

03:53/03:50

23 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:40/04:15

04:42/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:50/04:28

04:50/04:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Nimach (NMH)

05:09/04:46

05:12/04:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:33/05:24

05:35/05:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

05:42/05:33

05:44/05:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:56/05:47

06:03/05:49

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:17/06:04

06:18/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

06:52/06:52

06:54/06:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:33/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction,RTM
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:28 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

/01:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:39/01:37

01:42/01:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

02:13/02:10

02:16/02:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:28/02:28

02:32/02:29

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:50/02:49

02:52/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:46/03:40

03:59/03:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:28/04:15

04:30/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:42/04:28

04:43/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

05:00/04:46

05:02/04:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:26/05:24

05:36/05:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

05:45/05:33

05:49/05:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

06:01/05:47

06:05/05:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:16/06:04

06:17/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Jaora (JAO)

06:48/06:52

06:54/06:54

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:27/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction,RTM
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:47 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

/01:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:39/01:37

01:43/01:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

02:10/02:10

02:12/02:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:25/02:28

02:29/02:29

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:50/02:49

02:51/02:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:21/03:40

03:53/03:50

32 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:20/04:15

04:21/04:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:35/04:28

04:36/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:48/04:46

04:50/04:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:21/05:24

05:25/05:25

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Piplia (PIP)

05:34/05:33

06:03/05:34

29 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

06:15/05:47

06:19/05:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Dalauda (DLD)

06:31/06:04

06:33/06:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

07:10/06:52

07:14/06:54

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:46/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction,RTM
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:59 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

/01:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:40/01:37

01:41/01:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

02:11/02:10

02:13/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:25/02:28

02:29/02:29

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:49/02:49

02:51/02:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:20/03:40

03:50/03:50

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:24/04:15

04:26/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:38/04:28

04:39/04:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:54/04:46

04:57/04:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:35/05:24

05:44/05:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Piplia (PIP)

05:51/05:33

05:53/05:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

06:05/05:47

06:10/05:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:22/06:04

06:23/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

06:53/06:52

07:09/06:54

16 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:59/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction,RTM
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:35 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

/01:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:39/01:37

01:41/01:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

02:08/02:10

02:14/02:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Fatehnagar (FAN)

02:26/02:28

02:32/02:29

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:50/02:49

02:50/02:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

03:20/03:40

03:50/03:50

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Nimbahera (NBH)

04:16/04:15

04:18/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Jawad Road (JWO)

04:30/04:28

04:32/04:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

04:46/04:46

04:48/04:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malhargarh (MLG)

05:07/05:24

05:25/05:25

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Piplia (PIP)

05:35/05:33

05:41/05:34

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

05:54/05:47

05:56/05:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dalauda (DLD)

06:10/06:04

06:11/06:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

06:41/06:52

06:54/06:54

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:31/08:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 19328 / Udaipur City - Ratlam Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-28
Udaipur City (UDZ) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 01:37 1 min 3 min 2 min 2 min 3 min 2 min 2 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 02:10 1 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 1 min
Fatehnagar (FAN) 02:28 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kapasan (KIN) 02:49 1 min 3 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 03:40 1 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nimbahera (NBH) 04:15 1 min 25 min 13 min 5 min 9 min 1 min 6 min
Jawad Road (JWO) 04:28 1 min 22 min 14 min 7 min 10 min 2 min 8 min
Nimach (NMH) 04:46 1 min 23 min 14 min 2 min 8 min 0 min 8 min
Malhargarh (MLG) 05:24 1 min 9 min 2 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 17 min
Piplia (PIP) 05:33 1 min 9 min 12 min 1 min 18 min 2 min 19 min
Mandsor (MDS) 05:47 1 min 9 min 14 min 28 min 18 min 7 min 21 min
Dalauda (DLD) 06:04 1 min 13 min 12 min 27 min 18 min 6 min 20 min
Jaora (JAO) 06:52 1 min 0 min 0 min 18 min 1 min 0 min 6 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 08:00 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh SF Express (PT)(22451) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:03 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Express(12260) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 10:53 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:40 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kovai SF Express(12675) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Bhopal InterCity Express(12198) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction