Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19401/Ahmedabad - Lucknow Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 19401/Ahmedabad - Lucknow Express (PT) which runs between ADI to LKO Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19401 / Ahmedabad - Lucknow Express (PT)(ADI - LKO) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Lucknow Charbagh NR,LKO
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:57 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/09:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:29/10:59

11:33/11:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:42/12:38

12:45/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

13:19/13:20

13:32/13:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

14:04/14:03

14:06/14:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

14:40/14:43

14:45/14:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Rani (RANI)

14:58/14:58

15:01/15:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

16:05/15:48

16:08/15:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Beawar (BER)

17:11/16:53

17:13/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:55/18:05

18:15/18:15

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

18:42/18:43

18:45/18:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

20:42/20:45

20:55/20:55

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

21:05/21:06

21:09/21:09

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

22:15/22:23

22:25/22:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

23:51/23:50

23:55/23:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Achhnera Junction (AH)

01:11/00:20

01:32/00:30

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

02:10/02:00

02:15/02:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

02:30/02:23

02:32/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

03:08/02:58

03:10/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

04:05/03:57

04:14/04:07

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

06:05/05:43

06:08/05:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

07:02/06:54

07:05/06:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

08:24/08:35

08:40/08:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

08:47/08:55

09:05/09:05

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

09:27/09:34

09:35/09:35

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:50/10:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Lucknow Charbagh NR,LKO
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:13 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/09:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:38/10:59

11:41/11:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:48/12:38

12:50/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

13:35/13:20

13:44/13:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

14:14/14:03

14:16/14:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

14:55/14:43

14:57/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Rani (RANI)

15:09/14:58

15:11/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

15:49/15:48

15:53/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Beawar (BER)

16:52/16:53

16:55/16:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

18:04/18:05

18:15/18:15

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

18:44/18:43

18:45/18:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

20:43/20:45

20:55/20:55

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

21:07/21:06

21:09/21:09

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

22:13/22:23

22:25/22:25

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

23:53/23:50

23:56/23:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Achhnera Junction (AH)

00:20/00:20

00:58/00:30

38 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Update/02:00

02:05/02:05

27610355 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

02:12/02:23

02:26/02:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

03:00/02:58

03:02/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

04:04/03:57

04:14/04:07

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

05:36/05:43

05:48/05:48

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

06:42/06:54

06:56/06:56

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

08:26/08:35

08:40/08:40

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

08:50/08:55

09:05/09:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

09:40/09:34

09:41/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:55/10:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Lucknow Charbagh NR,LKO
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:45 14-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/09:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:26/10:59

11:33/11:01

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:43/12:38

12:47/12:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

13:26/13:20

13:34/13:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

14:05/14:03

14:07/14:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

14:46/14:43

14:48/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Rani (RANI)

15:05/14:58

15:06/15:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

15:54/15:48

15:58/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Beawar (BER)

17:00/16:53

17:02/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:48/18:05

18:15/18:15

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

18:47/18:43

18:49/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

20:44/20:45

20:55/20:55

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

21:07/21:06

21:09/21:09

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

22:17/22:23

22:30/22:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

00:21/23:50

00:24/23:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Achhnera Junction (AH)

00:48/00:20

01:25/00:30

37 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

02:00/02:00

02:05/02:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

02:20/02:23

02:25/02:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

02:59/02:58

03:06/03:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

03:53/03:57

04:08/04:07

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

05:39/05:43

05:49/05:48

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

06:59/06:54

07:01/06:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

08:20/08:35

08:40/08:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

08:49/08:55

09:05/09:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

09:32/09:34

09:36/09:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:45/10:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Lucknow Charbagh NR,LKO
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:41 07-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/09:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:26/10:59

11:32/11:01

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:36/12:38

12:41/12:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

13:18/13:20

13:32/13:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

14:09/14:03

14:11/14:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

14:49/14:43

14:51/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Rani (RANI)

15:04/14:58

15:06/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

15:54/15:48

15:58/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Beawar (BER)

16:57/16:53

16:59/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:46/18:05

18:15/18:15

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

18:41/18:43

18:45/18:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

20:42/20:45

20:55/20:55

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

21:07/21:06

21:10/21:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

22:28/22:23

22:35/22:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

00:02/23:50

00:04/23:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Achhnera Junction (AH)

00:34/00:20

01:10/00:30

36 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

01:47/02:00

02:06/02:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

02:15/02:23

02:25/02:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

03:00/02:58

03:02/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

03:57/03:57

04:07/04:07

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

05:39/05:43

05:48/05:48

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

06:36/06:54

06:58/06:56

22 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

08:12/08:35

08:40/08:40

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

08:48/08:55

09:05/09:05

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Unnao Junction (ON)

09:34/09:34

09:36/09:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:40/10:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Lucknow Charbagh NR,LKO
  • Start Date 23 May 2022
  • Last Updated 11:46 24-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/09:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:37/10:59

11:40/11:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:47/12:38

12:50/12:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

13:33/13:20

13:41/13:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

14:16/14:03

14:18/14:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

15:04/14:43

15:05/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Rani (RANI)

15:18/14:58

15:20/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

15:58/15:48

16:03/15:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Beawar (BER)

17:04/16:53

17:05/16:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:52/18:05

18:15/18:15

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

18:44/18:43

18:45/18:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

20:48/20:45

20:58/20:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

21:13/21:06

21:15/21:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

22:30/22:23

22:33/22:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

23:59/23:50

00:01/23:52

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Achhnera Junction (AH)

00:27/00:20

01:00/00:30

33 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

01:46/02:00

02:05/02:05

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

Update/02:23

02:35/02:25

27610385 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

03:13/02:58

03:15/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

04:16/03:57

04:22/04:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

06:05/05:43

06:11/05:48

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

07:04/06:54

07:18/06:56

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

09:21/08:35

09:33/08:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

09:40/08:55

09:50/09:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

10:20/09:34

10:21/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:19/10:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Lucknow Charbagh NR,LKO
  • Start Date 16 May 2022
  • Last Updated 11:16 17-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/09:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

11:25/10:59

11:29/11:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

12:26/12:38

12:40/12:40

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

13:19/13:20

13:32/13:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

14:11/14:03

14:12/14:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

14:54/14:43

14:56/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Rani (RANI)

15:08/14:58

15:10/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

16:10/15:48

16:14/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Beawar (BER)

17:14/16:53

17:16/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

18:02/18:05

18:22/18:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Kishangarh (KSG)

18:48/18:43

18:50/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

20:41/20:45

20:56/20:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

21:07/21:06

21:09/21:09

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

22:17/22:23

22:26/22:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

00:07/23:50

00:09/23:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Achhnera Junction (AH)

00:33/00:20

01:12/00:30

39 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Update/02:00

02:06/02:05

27610356 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

02:17/02:23

02:25/02:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

02:58/02:58

03:00/03:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

03:47/03:57

04:07/04:07

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

05:54/05:43

06:00/05:48

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

07:09/06:54

07:11/06:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

Update/08:35

08:41/08:40

27610751 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

08:51/08:55

09:06/09:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

09:27/09:34

09:35/09:35

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:55/10:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 19401 / Ahmedabad - Lucknow Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-27 2022-06-20 2022-06-13 2022-06-06 2022-05-30 2022-05-23 2022-05-16
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 10:59 30 min 39 min 27 min 27 min 0 min 38 min 26 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 12:38 4 min 10 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 0 min
Abu Road (ABR) 13:20 0 min 15 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min
Pindwara (PDWA) 14:03 1 min 11 min 2 min 6 min 0 min 13 min 8 min
Falna (FA) 14:43 0 min 12 min 3 min 6 min 0 min 21 min 11 min
Rani (RANI) 14:58 0 min 11 min 7 min 6 min 0 min 20 min 10 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 15:48 17 min 1 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 10 min 22 min
Beawar (BER) 16:53 18 min 0 min 7 min 4 min 0 min 11 min 21 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 18:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 18:43 0 min 1 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 5 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 20:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 21:06 0 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 7 min 1 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 22:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 7 min 0 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 23:50 1 min 3 min 31 min 12 min 0 min 9 min 17 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 00:20 51 min 0 min 28 min 14 min 0 min 7 min 13 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 02:00 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 02:23 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hathras City (HTC) 02:58 10 min 2 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 15 min 0 min
Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 03:57 8 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 19 min 0 min
Farrukhabad Junction (FBD) 05:43 22 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 22 min 11 min
Kannauj (KJN) 06:54 8 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 15 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 08:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 46 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 45 min 0 min
Unnao Junction (ON) 09:34 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 46 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 10:40 10 min 15 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 39 min 15 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna Kashi Jan Shatabdi Express(15126) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Amravati SF Express(20925) Departed from Surat(ST) at 12:20 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Amravati

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore InterCity SF Express(12679) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Ranthambhore SF Express(12465) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 23:21 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express(15708) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 08:25 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Tilak Bridge - Bhiwani Express(14738) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bhiwani Junction

  • Bhagirathi Express(13103) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 18:22 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Lalgola(LGL) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Lalgola 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vanchinad Express(16304) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:46 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival