Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19402/Lucknow - Ahmedabad Express

Check the current running status of 19402/Lucknow - Ahmedabad Express which runs between LKO to ADI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19402 / Lucknow - Ahmedabad Express(LKO - ADI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 01:05 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

23:49/23:53

23:57/23:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:33/00:30

00:39/00:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

00:54/00:50

00:55/00:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

02:10/01:51

02:12/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

03:01/03:00

03:07/03:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

04:36/04:35

04:47/04:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

05:37/05:43

05:45/05:45

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

06:45/06:48

06:50/06:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:56/07:00

07:14/07:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

07:43/08:05

08:15/08:15

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

08:46/08:48

08:50/08:50

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

10:51/11:25

11:27/11:27

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:45/12:35

12:47/12:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

12:56/13:10

13:20/13:20

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:58/14:43

15:00/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:26/15:30

15:41/15:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Beawar (BER)

16:20/16:22

16:24/16:24

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:28/17:40

17:45/17:45

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

18:20/18:21

18:23/18:23

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:36/18:36

18:38/18:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

19:16/19:17

19:19/19:19

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

19:52/20:30

20:40/20:40

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:41/21:45

21:47/21:47

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:01/22:55

23:25/22:57

24 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

01:04/01:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

3

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 01:22 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

23:50/23:53

23:55/23:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:22/00:30

00:45/00:35

23 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

00:51/00:50

00:55/00:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

02:09/01:51

02:11/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

03:01/03:00

03:05/03:05

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

04:37/04:35

04:47/04:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

05:40/05:43

05:45/05:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

06:48/06:48

06:50/06:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:56/07:00

07:11/07:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

07:45/08:05

08:15/08:15

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:10/08:48

09:13/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:30/11:25

11:33/11:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:32/12:35

12:38/12:38

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

12:47/13:10

13:20/13:20

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:52/14:43

14:54/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:28/15:30

15:41/15:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Beawar (BER)

16:36/16:22

16:38/16:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:34/17:40

17:46/17:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

18:19/18:21

18:23/18:23

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:36/18:36

18:38/18:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

19:17/19:17

19:19/19:19

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

19:52/20:30

20:40/20:40

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:49/21:45

21:53/21:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:52/22:55

23:56/22:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

01:07/01:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

3

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 01:17 16-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:16/23:53

00:18/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:51/00:30

01:05/00:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

01:15/00:50

01:16/00:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

02:32/01:51

02:34/01:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

03:25/03:00

03:28/03:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

05:22/04:35

05:28/04:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

06:13/05:43

06:15/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

06:51/06:48

06:53/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

07:02/07:00

07:10/07:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

07:55/08:05

08:15/08:15

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:13/08:48

09:15/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:07/11:25

11:27/11:27

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:55/12:35

12:57/12:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:06/13:10

13:22/13:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:40/14:43

14:46/14:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:09/15:30

15:40/15:40

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Beawar (BER)

16:17/16:22

16:24/16:24

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:29/17:40

17:45/17:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

18:23/18:21

18:25/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:39/18:36

18:41/18:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Pindwara (PDWA)

19:20/19:17

19:22/19:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

19:56/20:30

20:40/20:40

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:46/21:45

21:50/21:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:33/22:55

23:35/22:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

01:02/01:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

3

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 02:26 09-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:03/23:53

00:05/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:49/00:30

00:56/00:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

01:04/00:50

01:08/00:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

02:26/01:51

02:29/01:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

03:27/03:00

03:33/03:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

04:54/04:35

05:01/04:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

05:56/05:43

05:58/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

06:42/06:48

06:50/06:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:57/07:00

07:10/07:10

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

08:06/08:05

08:45/08:15

39 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:21/08:48

09:23/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:00/11:25

11:27/11:27

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:28/12:35

12:38/12:38

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

12:48/13:10

13:20/13:20

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:44/14:43

14:45/14:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:14/15:30

17:23/15:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 2

Beawar (BER)

18:10/16:22

18:12/16:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

19:23/17:40

19:28/17:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

20:11/18:21

20:13/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

20:28/18:36

20:30/18:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

21:23/19:17

21:25/19:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

22:01/20:30

22:13/20:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

23:01/21:45

23:04/21:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

00:50/22:55

00:51/22:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

02:05/01:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 5min

3

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 31 May 2022
  • Last Updated 01:36 02-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

23:57/23:53

23:59/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:30/00:30

00:40/00:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

00:53/00:50

00:55/00:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

02:15/01:51

02:23/01:53

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

03:13/03:00

03:19/03:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

04:49/04:35

04:57/04:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

05:48/05:43

05:54/05:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

06:42/06:48

06:50/06:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:58/07:00

07:10/07:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

07:45/08:05

08:15/08:15

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:05/08:48

09:08/08:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:11/11:25

11:27/11:27

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:49/12:35

12:51/12:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:03/13:10

13:22/13:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:43/14:43

14:45/14:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:29/15:30

15:40/15:40

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Beawar (BER)

16:21/16:22

16:24/16:24

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:29/17:40

17:45/17:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

18:22/18:21

18:24/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:39/18:36

18:41/18:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

19:19/19:17

19:22/19:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

20:10/20:30

20:40/20:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:43/21:45

22:03/21:47

20 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:47/22:55

00:00/22:57

-1427 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

01:14/01:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

3

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 24 May 2022
  • Last Updated 03:45 26-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:00/23:53

00:02/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:29/00:30

00:44/00:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

00:53/00:50

00:55/00:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

02:37/01:51

02:40/01:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

03:37/03:00

03:41/03:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

Update/04:35

05:27/04:45

27609117 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

06:20/05:43

06:22/05:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

06:53/06:48

06:55/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

07:04/07:00

07:13/07:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

07:50/08:05

08:15/08:15

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:10/08:48

09:12/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:04/11:25

11:27/11:27

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:30/12:35

12:38/12:38

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

12:48/13:10

13:20/13:20

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:52/14:43

14:54/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:26/15:30

15:40/15:40

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

16:22/16:22

16:24/16:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:28/17:40

17:45/17:45

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

18:19/18:21

18:23/18:23

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:36/18:36

18:38/18:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

19:21/19:17

19:23/19:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

20:04/20:30

20:40/20:40

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:45/21:45

22:15/21:47

30 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

01:09/22:55

01:40/22:57

31 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:20/01:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 20min

3

Platform 7

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 17 May 2022
  • Last Updated 02:22 19-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin/origin

/22:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Unnao Junction (ON)

23:50/23:53

23:57/23:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:29/00:30

00:37/00:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

00:47/00:50

00:53/00:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

01:51/01:51

01:56/01:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

02:44/03:00

03:05/03:05

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

04:37/04:35

04:46/04:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

05:32/05:43

05:45/05:45

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

06:25/06:48

06:51/06:50

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:58/07:00

07:10/07:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Achhnera Junction (AH)

08:10/08:05

08:39/08:15

29 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:17/08:48

09:19/08:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

11:00/11:25

11:27/11:27

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

12:26/12:35

12:55/12:38

29 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:07/13:10

13:22/13:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Kishangarh (KSG)

14:43/14:43

14:45/14:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:15/15:30

15:40/15:40

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

16:18/16:22

16:24/16:24

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:28/17:40

17:45/17:45

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rani (RANI)

18:18/18:21

18:23/18:23

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

18:37/18:36

18:39/18:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

19:14/19:17

19:19/19:19

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

19:50/20:30

20:40/20:40

50 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

21:42/21:45

22:09/21:47

27 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

00:24/22:55

00:26/22:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

02:20/01:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 20min

3

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 19402 / Lucknow - Ahmedabad Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-28 2022-06-21 2022-06-14 2022-06-07 2022-05-31 2022-05-24 2022-05-17
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Unnao Junction (ON) 23:53 0 min 0 min 23 min 10 min 4 min 7 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:30 3 min 0 min 21 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 00:50 4 min 1 min 25 min 14 min 3 min 3 min 0 min
Kannauj (KJN) 01:51 19 min 18 min 41 min 35 min 24 min 46 min 0 min
Farrukhabad Junction (FBD) 03:00 1 min 1 min 25 min 27 min 13 min 37 min 0 min
Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 04:35 1 min 2 min 47 min 19 min 14 min 49 min 2 min
Hathras City (HTC) 05:43 0 min 0 min 30 min 13 min 5 min 37 min 0 min
Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 06:48 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 07:00 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 08:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 5 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 08:48 0 min 22 min 25 min 33 min 17 min 22 min 29 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 11:25 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 12:35 10 min 0 min 20 min 0 min 14 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 13:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 14:43 15 min 9 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 9 min 0 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 15:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 104 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Beawar (BER) 16:22 0 min 14 min 0 min 108 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 17:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 103 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rani (RANI) 18:21 0 min 0 min 2 min 110 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Falna (FA) 18:36 0 min 0 min 3 min 112 min 3 min 0 min 1 min
Pindwara (PDWA) 19:17 0 min 0 min 3 min 126 min 2 min 4 min 0 min
Abu Road (ABR) 20:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 91 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 21:45 0 min 4 min 1 min 76 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 22:55 6 min 57 min 38 min 115 min 52 min 134 min 89 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 01:00 4 min 7 min 2 min 65 min 14 min 140 min 80 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhuj AC SF Express(22903) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:45 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bhuj

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 20:25 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amarkantak Express (PT)(12853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kurukshetra Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express(14512) Departed from Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gonda - Asansol Express(13510) Departed from Gonda Junction(GD) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12566) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 197 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival