Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19410/Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express

Check the current running status of 19410/Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express which runs between GKP to ADI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19410 / Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(GKP - ADI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:26 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:40/05:38

05:42/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Basti (BST)

06:13/06:06

06:16/06:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:25/07:25

07:30/07:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

08:50/09:00

09:00/09:02

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:10/10:30

10:45/10:45

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:09/12:15

12:20/12:20

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:32/12:35

12:40/12:40

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

13:58/13:56

14:00/13:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

15:04/15:13

15:18/15:18

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ganj Dundwara (GWA)

16:29/16:20

16:31/16:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

17:03/17:05

17:17/17:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

Update/17:36

17:38/17:38

27604088 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hathras City (HTC)

Update/18:06

18:08/18:08

27604118 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

18:46/19:10

19:15/19:15

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

19:46/20:15

20:25/20:25

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

21:50/20:54

21:52/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

22:59/23:15

23:18/23:17

19 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Dausa (DO)

23:41/23:43

23:45/23:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

00:26/00:21

00:28/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:40/00:40

00:56/00:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

02:50/02:50

03:00/03:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

05:12/05:35

05:37/05:37

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

06:38/07:00

07:10/07:10

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

07:48/08:08

08:10/08:10

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:32/09:08

09:42/09:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

10:52/10:12

10:54/10:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

11:10/11:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:13 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:40/05:38

05:42/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Basti (BST)

06:12/06:06

06:15/06:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:30/07:25

07:35/07:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

09:00/09:00

09:00/09:02

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:15/10:30

10:45/10:45

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:05/12:15

13:12/12:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

13:20/12:35

13:24/12:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

14:50/13:56

14:53/13:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

15:51/15:13

15:56/15:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Dundwara (GWA)

17:00/16:20

17:02/16:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

17:32/17:05

17:47/17:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 7

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

18:18/17:36

18:20/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Hathras City (HTC)

18:43/18:06

19:23/18:08

40 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

19:59/19:10

20:11/19:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 7

Achhnera Junction (AH)

20:48/20:15

21:35/20:25

47 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

22:04/20:54

22:06/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

23:35/23:15

23:39/23:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Dausa (DO)

23:59/23:43

00:01/23:45

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

00:37/00:21

00:39/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:49/00:40

00:58/00:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

02:47/02:50

03:00/03:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

05:28/05:35

05:37/05:37

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

06:41/07:00

07:10/07:10

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

08:01/08:08

08:14/08:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:24/09:08

09:46/09:10

22 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

10:38/10:12

10:42/10:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

11:03/11:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:16 19-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:35/05:38

05:42/05:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Basti (BST)

06:14/06:06

06:19/06:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:40/07:25

07:45/07:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

09:00/09:00

09:14/09:02

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:25/10:30

10:45/10:45

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:02/12:15

12:20/12:20

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:31/12:35

12:40/12:40

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

14:04/13:56

14:08/13:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

15:05/15:13

15:18/15:18

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ganj Dundwara (GWA)

16:23/16:20

16:25/16:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

16:55/17:05

17:15/17:15

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

17:41/17:36

17:43/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Hathras City (HTC)

18:20/18:06

18:22/18:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

19:00/19:10

19:15/19:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Achhnera Junction (AH)

19:47/20:15

20:25/20:25

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

21:05/20:54

21:07/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

22:49/23:15

23:17/23:17

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Dausa (DO)

23:42/23:43

23:45/23:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

00:23/00:21

00:25/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:35/00:40

00:50/00:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

02:52/02:50

03:01/03:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

05:32/05:35

05:37/05:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

06:40/07:00

07:10/07:10

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

07:47/08:08

08:05/08:10

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:37/09:08

09:41/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

10:37/10:12

10:39/10:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

11:25/11:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 25 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:24 14-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

05:00/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:45/05:38

05:50/05:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Basti (BST)

06:20/06:06

06:25/06:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:45/07:25

07:50/07:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

09:00/09:00

09:00/09:02

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:18/10:30

10:45/10:45

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:12/12:15

12:30/12:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:43/12:35

12:45/12:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

14:19/13:56

14:21/13:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

15:13/15:13

15:19/15:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Dundwara (GWA)

16:23/16:20

16:25/16:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

17:06/17:05

17:20/17:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 7

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

17:43/17:36

17:45/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Hathras City (HTC)

18:17/18:06

18:19/18:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

18:59/19:10

19:15/19:15

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

19:47/20:15

20:25/20:25

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

21:39/20:54

21:41/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

23:06/23:15

23:32/23:17

26 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Dausa (DO)

23:52/23:43

23:54/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

00:31/00:21

00:34/00:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:44/00:40

00:53/00:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

02:54/02:50

03:05/03:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

05:18/05:35

05:37/05:37

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

06:43/07:00

07:10/07:10

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

07:50/08:08

08:25/08:10

35 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:38/09:08

09:39/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

Update/10:12

10:24/10:14

27603654 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

11:10/11:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:18 12-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Khalilabad (KLD)

05:50/05:38

05:52/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Basti (BST)

06:25/06:06

06:31/06:09

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Junction (GD)

07:59/07:25

08:04/07:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

09:28/09:00

09:30/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:40/10:30

10:50/10:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:55/12:15

13:11/12:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

13:19/12:35

13:20/12:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

14:39/13:56

14:45/13:58

6 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

15:48/15:13

15:53/15:18

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Ganj Dundwara (GWA)

16:57/16:20

17:03/16:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

17:32/17:05

17:41/17:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 7

Sikandra Rao (SKA)

18:07/17:36

18:09/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Hathras City (HTC)

18:38/18:06

18:40/18:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

19:20/19:10

19:25/19:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

20:01/20:15

20:25/20:25

24 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

21:44/20:54

21:46/20:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

23:23/23:15

23:27/23:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Dausa (DO)

23:46/23:43

23:48/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

00:36/00:21

00:39/00:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:48/00:40

00:59/00:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

02:48/02:50

03:03/03:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

05:30/05:35

05:37/05:37

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

06:45/07:00

07:10/07:10

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

07:57/08:08

08:26/08:10

29 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:50/09:08

09:54/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

10:36/10:12

10:38/10:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

10:57/11:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 19410 / Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-25 2022-06-20 2022-06-18 2022-06-13 2022-06-11 2022-06-06 2022-06-04
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:38 2 min 2 min 0 min 7 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Basti (BST) 06:06 7 min 6 min 8 min 14 min 19 min 0 min 0 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 07:25 0 min 5 min 15 min 20 min 34 min 0 min 0 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 09:00 0 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 30 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:15 0 min 50 min 0 min 0 min 40 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:35 0 min 45 min 0 min 8 min 44 min 0 min 0 min
Kannauj (KJN) 13:56 2 min 54 min 8 min 23 min 43 min 0 min 0 min
Farrukhabad Junction (FBD) 15:13 0 min 38 min 0 min 0 min 35 min 0 min 0 min
Ganj Dundwara (GWA) 16:20 9 min 40 min 3 min 3 min 37 min 0 min 0 min
Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 17:05 0 min 27 min 0 min 1 min 27 min 0 min 0 min
Sikandra Rao (SKA) 17:36 0 min 42 min 5 min 7 min 31 min 0 min 0 min
Hathras City (HTC) 18:06 0 min 37 min 14 min 11 min 32 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 19:10 0 min 49 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 20:15 0 min 33 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 20:54 56 min 70 min 11 min 45 min 50 min 0 min 0 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 23:15 0 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Dausa (DO) 23:43 0 min 16 min 0 min 9 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 00:21 5 min 16 min 2 min 10 min 15 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 00:40 0 min 9 min 0 min 4 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 02:50 0 min 0 min 2 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Falna (FA) 05:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Abu Road (ABR) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 08:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 09:08 25 min 17 min 30 min 31 min 43 min 0 min 0 min
Sabarmati BG (SBIB) 10:12 40 min 26 min 25 min 10 min 24 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 11:00 10 min 3 min 25 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernad Express(16605) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Intercity Express(19324) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pallavan SuperFast Express(12605) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Karaikkudi Junction(KKDI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikkudi Junction

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12498) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Ranchi - Dhanbad Intercity Express(13304) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Flying Ranee(12921) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Surat 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12018) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12016) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Indore Express (via Chittaurgarh)(14801) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival