Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19484/Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 19484/Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT) which runs between BJU to ADI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19484 / Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(BJU - ADI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Current Station Banda,BNDA
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:10 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:44/20:30

20:52/20:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

22:12/22:00

22:21/22:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

23:12/23:05

23:17/23:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

00:47/00:45

00:59/00:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

01:48/01:18

01:52/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

02:42/02:15

02:44/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

05:03/04:50

06:28/05:00

85 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

09:18/07:03

09:20/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

11:56/09:24

12:01/09:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

2

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

13:08/10:40

13:13/10:45

5 min

Late by 2hr 28min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

13:58/11:30

14:00/11:32

2

-

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

15:08/12:40

15:28/13:00

20

-

2

N.A

MCSC (MCSC)

16:00/13:32

16:02/13:34

2

-

2

N.A

KHGP (KHGP)

16:36/14:08

16:38/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

TKMG (TKMG)

17:11/14:43

17:13/14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

18:43/16:15

18:45/16:17

2

-

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

22:48/20:20

22:53/20:25

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

00:33/22:05

00:43/22:15

10

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:58/02:30

05:03/02:35

5

-

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

06:47/04:19

06:50/04:22

3

-

3

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

07:43/05:15

07:45/05:17

2

-

3

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

08:18/05:50

08:28/06:00

10

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:18/08:50

11:23/08:55

5

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

13:18/10:50

13:23/10:55

5

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

13:55/11:27

13:57/11:29

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

15:08/12:40

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 12:52 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:52/20:30

21:13/20:35

21 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

22:03/22:00

22:11/22:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

23:03/23:05

23:10/23:10

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

00:31/00:45

00:50/00:50

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

01:23/01:18

01:26/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

02:09/02:15

02:17/02:17

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:47/04:50

05:00/05:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

07:23/07:03

07:25/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

09:57/09:24

10:02/09:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

10:50/10:40

10:58/10:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

11:36/11:30

11:40/11:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

12:43/12:40

13:03/13:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

MCSC (MCSC)

14:16/13:32

14:18/13:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

KHGP (KHGP)

14:55/14:08

15:03/14:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

TKMG (TKMG)

15:33/14:43

15:35/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

16:25/16:15

16:37/16:17

12 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

20:05/20:20

20:25/20:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:17/22:05

22:28/22:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

02:23/02:30

02:41/02:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

03:54/04:19

04:22/04:22

28 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

05:10/05:15

05:17/05:17

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

05:55/05:50

06:00/06:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:54/08:50

08:59/08:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:12/10:50

11:18/10:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:52/11:27

11:54/11:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

12:52/12:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

3

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 12:43 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:37/20:30

20:42/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

22:04/22:00

22:19/22:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

23:07/23:05

23:13/23:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

00:07/00:45

00:50/00:50

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

01:22/01:18

01:26/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

02:09/02:15

02:17/02:17

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:42/04:50

05:00/05:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

07:12/07:03

07:15/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

09:41/09:24

09:47/09:26

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

11:10/10:40

11:28/10:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

12:23/11:30

12:28/11:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

13:56/12:40

14:41/13:00

45 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

N.A

MCSC (MCSC)

15:29/13:32

15:31/13:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

N.A

KHGP (KHGP)

16:15/14:08

16:17/14:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

TKMG (TKMG)

16:50/14:43

16:52/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

17:44/16:15

17:59/16:17

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

20:45/20:20

20:53/20:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:32/22:05

22:42/22:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

02:32/02:30

02:42/02:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

03:59/04:19

04:22/04:22

23 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

05:18/05:15

05:20/05:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

05:47/05:50

06:00/06:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:51/08:50

08:57/08:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:48/10:50

10:54/10:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:40/11:27

11:42/11:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

12:43/12:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

3

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 12:38 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:33/20:30

20:38/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

22:01/22:00

22:09/22:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

23:10/23:05

23:28/23:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

00:43/00:45

00:50/00:50

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

01:24/01:18

01:27/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

02:06/02:15

02:17/02:17

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:37/04:50

05:00/05:00

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

07:20/07:03

07:25/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

10:05/09:24

10:10/09:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

11:05/10:40

11:12/10:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

12:07/11:30

12:11/11:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

13:58/12:40

14:42/13:00

44 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

MCSC (MCSC)

15:21/13:32

15:23/13:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

KHGP (KHGP)

16:00/14:08

16:02/14:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

N.A

TKMG (TKMG)

16:34/14:43

16:36/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

17:15/16:15

17:31/16:17

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

20:20/20:20

20:27/20:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:03/22:05

22:17/22:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

02:25/02:30

02:36/02:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

04:15/04:19

04:22/04:22

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

05:17/05:15

05:19/05:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

05:47/05:50

06:00/06:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:53/08:50

08:58/08:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:57/10:50

11:04/10:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:39/11:27

11:41/11:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

12:38/12:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 8

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:00 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:42/20:30

20:47/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

22:11/22:00

22:19/22:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

23:07/23:05

23:11/23:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

00:17/00:45

00:55/00:50

38 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

01:26/01:18

01:29/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

02:19/02:15

02:21/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:35/04:50

05:00/05:00

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

07:00/07:03

07:05/07:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

09:32/09:24

09:37/09:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

10:41/10:40

10:56/10:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

11:33/11:30

11:43/11:32

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

12:38/12:40

13:00/13:00

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

MCSC (MCSC)

14:15/13:32

14:17/13:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

KHGP (KHGP)

14:56/14:08

14:58/14:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

TKMG (TKMG)

15:33/14:43

15:35/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

16:25/16:15

16:38/16:17

13 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

19:54/20:20

20:25/20:25

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

21:58/22:05

22:15/22:15

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

02:17/02:30

02:35/02:35

18 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

04:06/04:19

04:22/04:22

16 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

05:02/05:15

05:17/05:17

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

05:45/05:50

06:00/06:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:52/08:50

08:58/08:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:38/10:50

10:51/10:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:23/11:27

11:25/11:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

12:45/12:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

3

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 12:32 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barauni Junction (BJU)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

20:32/20:30

20:37/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

22:09/22:00

22:17/22:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

23:02/23:05

23:10/23:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

00:14/00:45

00:50/00:50

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

01:22/01:18

01:25/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

02:05/02:15

02:17/02:17

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:47/04:50

05:00/05:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

07:08/07:03

07:13/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

09:17/09:24

09:27/09:26

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

10:59/10:40

11:09/10:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

11:54/11:30

11:59/11:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

12:58/12:40

13:47/13:00

49 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

MCSC (MCSC)

14:23/13:32

14:25/13:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

KHGP (KHGP)

15:02/14:08

15:04/14:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

TKMG (TKMG)

15:40/14:43

15:42/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

16:39/16:15

17:05/16:17

26 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

20:26/20:20

20:33/20:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:06/22:05

22:17/22:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

02:20/02:30

02:36/02:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

04:02/04:19

04:22/04:22

20 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

05:12/05:15

05:17/05:17

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

05:50/05:50

06:00/06:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

08:49/08:50

08:56/08:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:42/10:50

10:52/10:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

11:25/11:27

11:27/11:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

12:27/12:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 19484 / Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-29 2022-06-28 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-24 2022-06-23 2022-06-22
Barauni Junction (BJU) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 20:30 14 min 22 min 7 min 3 min 12 min 2 min 0 min
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 22:00 12 min 3 min 4 min 1 min 11 min 9 min 0 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 23:05 7 min 0 min 2 min 5 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Danapur (DNR) 00:45 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ara Junction (ARA) 01:18 30 min 5 min 4 min 6 min 8 min 4 min 4 min
Buxar (BXR) 02:15 27 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 6 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 04:50 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 07:03 135 min 20 min 9 min 17 min 0 min 5 min 25 min
Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 09:24 152 min 33 min 17 min 41 min 8 min 0 min 24 min
Banda (BNDA) 10:40 148 min 10 min 30 min 25 min 1 min 19 min 6 min
Mahoba Junction (MBA) 11:30 148 min 6 min 53 min 37 min 3 min 24 min 13 min
Khajuraho (KURJ) 12:40 148 min 3 min 76 min 78 min 0 min 18 min 1 min
MCSC (MCSC) 13:32 148 min 44 min 117 min 109 min 43 min 51 min 46 min
KHGP (KHGP) 14:08 148 min 47 min 127 min 112 min 48 min 54 min 54 min
TKMG (TKMG) 14:43 148 min 50 min 127 min 111 min 50 min 57 min 57 min
Lalitpur Junction (LAR) 16:15 148 min 10 min 89 min 60 min 10 min 24 min 8 min
Rani Kamlapati (RKMP) 20:20 148 min 0 min 25 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 22:05 148 min 12 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 8 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 02:30 148 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
Amalner (AN) 04:19 148 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dondaicha (DDE) 05:15 148 min 0 min 3 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 05:50 148 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 08:50 148 min 4 min 1 min 3 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:50 148 min 28 min 4 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 11:27 148 min 31 min 19 min 18 min 2 min 4 min 9 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 12:40 148 min 12 min 3 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 20 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Amarnath Express(15098) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 190 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ledo

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Express(17649) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Aurangabad

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22902) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Rajya Rani Express(16558) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Coimbatore - Mayiladuthurai Jan Shatabdi Express(12084) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express(12017) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:45 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Coimbatore-Tirupati SF Intercity Express(22616) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Mumbai Central - Gandhinagar Capital Shatabdi Express(12009) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhinagar Capital