Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19601/Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 19601/Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express (PT) which runs between UDZ to NJP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19601 / Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express (PT)(UDZ - NJP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station KishanGanj,KNE
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:38 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

00:46/00:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:56/00:52

00:58/00:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

01:26/01:25

01:28/01:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

01:54/01:54

01:56/01:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:27/02:30

02:36/02:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

03:43/03:35

03:48/03:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

04:34/04:38

04:40/04:40

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

05:10/05:14

05:26/05:16

16 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

06:28/06:15

06:35/06:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 6

Jaipur Junction (JP)

09:08/09:05

09:16/09:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

11:12/11:10

11:15/11:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

12:24/12:38

12:45/12:43

21 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:35/13:31

13:37/13:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

14:11/13:57

14:13/13:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

14:44/14:45

15:05/15:05

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 11

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:14/18:25

18:33/18:33

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bareilly Junction (BE)

20:13/19:55

20:17/19:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

00:10/23:35

00:20/23:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

01:16/00:36

01:17/00:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

05:01/04:45

05:20/05:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 5

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

06:12/05:50

06:17/05:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

07:20/06:50

07:27/06:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

08:22/07:50

08:30/07:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

11:56/09:15

12:02/09:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

12:52/10:05

13:00/10:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

13:56/11:20

14:01/11:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

Update/12:55

15:02/13:00

27608252 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

18:28/15:15

19:05/15:25

37 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

21:19/16:58

21:24/17:00

5 min

Late by 4hr 24min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

Update/18:35

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 8min

2

N.A

  • Current Station KishanGanj,KNE
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 01:26 20-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

00:46/00:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:56/00:52

00:58/00:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

01:28/01:25

01:30/01:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Kapasan (KIN)

02:00/01:54

02:02/01:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:40/02:30

02:43/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

03:19/03:35

03:40/03:40

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

05:05/04:38

05:07/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

06:09/05:14

06:11/05:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

06:37/06:15

06:39/06:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 6

Jaipur Junction (JP)

09:04/09:05

09:15/09:15

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

11:23/11:10

11:28/11:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

12:34/12:38

12:44/12:43

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:41/13:31

13:43/13:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

14:10/13:57

14:12/13:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Update/14:45

15:14/15:05

27608264 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 13

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:26/18:25

18:40/18:33

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

20:09/19:55

20:12/19:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

23:40/23:35

23:45/23:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

00:34/00:36

00:40/00:38

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

10:55/04:45

11:10/05:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 10min

2

Platform 5

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

12:05/05:50

12:10/05:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 15min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

13:06/06:50

13:12/06:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 17min

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

14:12/07:50

14:17/07:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 22min

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

15:47/09:15

15:52/09:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 32min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

17:11/10:05

17:19/10:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 9min

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

18:01/11:20

18:07/11:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 42min

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

Update/12:55

19:16/13:00

27608506 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 16min

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

21:41/15:15

21:55/15:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 30min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

23:51/16:58

23:56/17:00

5 min

Late by 6hr 56min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

Update/18:35

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 6hr 59min

2

N.A

  • Current Station KishanGanj,KNE
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 00:02 13-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

00:45/00:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:55/00:52

00:57/00:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

01:26/01:25

01:29/01:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Kapasan (KIN)

02:00/01:54

02:02/01:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:33/02:30

02:37/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

03:20/03:35

03:40/03:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

04:43/04:38

04:45/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

05:17/05:14

05:19/05:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

06:23/06:15

06:31/06:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 6

Jaipur Junction (JP)

08:55/09:05

09:15/09:15

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

11:08/11:10

11:14/11:13

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

12:10/12:38

12:43/12:43

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:32/13:31

13:35/13:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

14:00/13:57

14:05/13:59

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

14:40/14:45

15:05/15:05

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 11

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:11/18:25

18:33/18:33

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

20:11/19:55

20:18/19:57

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

00:13/23:35

00:20/23:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

02:08/00:36

02:10/00:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

06:29/04:45

06:32/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 5

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

07:45/05:50

07:50/05:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

09:00/06:50

09:05/06:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

Update/07:50

10:26/07:55

27607976 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

14:24/09:15

14:29/09:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 9min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

15:30/10:05

15:38/10:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 28min

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

16:34/11:20

16:41/11:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 16min

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

Update/12:55

17:47/13:00

27608417 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 47min

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

19:58/15:15

20:30/15:25

32 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 5min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

22:31/16:58

22:34/17:00

3 min

Late by 5hr 34min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

Update/18:35

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr 33min

2

N.A

  • Current Station KishanGanj,KNE
  • Start Date 28 May 2022
  • Last Updated 20:54 29-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

00:45/00:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:56/00:52

00:58/00:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

01:32/01:25

01:34/01:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

01:59/01:54

02:00/01:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:40/02:30

02:49/02:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

03:51/03:35

03:59/03:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

04:46/04:38

04:48/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

05:20/05:14

05:22/05:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

06:21/06:15

06:30/06:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

Jaipur Junction (JP)

09:13/09:05

09:22/09:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

11:26/11:10

11:30/11:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

12:33/12:38

12:46/12:43

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:34/13:31

13:36/13:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

13:57/13:57

14:01/13:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

14:46/14:45

15:06/15:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 11

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:08/18:25

18:33/18:33

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

20:07/19:55

20:10/19:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:12/23:35

01:25/23:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

Platform 2

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

02:43/00:36

02:44/00:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

06:57/04:45

07:05/05:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 6

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

08:00/05:50

08:03/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

08:56/06:50

09:04/06:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

10:00/07:50

10:05/07:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

11:40/09:15

11:45/09:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

12:41/10:05

12:48/10:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

13:50/11:20

13:53/11:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

Update/12:55

15:15/13:00

27608265 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

17:15/15:15

17:25/15:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

19:26/16:58

19:32/17:00

6 min

Late by 2hr 32min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

Update/18:35

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

2

N.A

  • Current Station KishanGanj,KNE
  • Start Date 21 May 2022
  • Last Updated 20:51 22-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

00:45/00:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:54/00:52

00:55/00:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

01:28/01:25

01:30/01:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Kapasan (KIN)

01:55/01:54

01:56/01:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:25/02:30

02:36/02:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

03:07/03:35

03:40/03:40

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

04:33/04:38

04:40/04:40

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

05:12/05:14

05:16/05:16

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

06:19/06:15

06:30/06:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

Jaipur Junction (JP)

09:04/09:05

09:15/09:15

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

11:28/11:10

11:32/11:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

12:30/12:38

12:43/12:43

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:29/13:31

13:35/13:33

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

13:49/13:57

14:00/13:59

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

14:45/14:45

15:05/15:05

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 11

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:25/18:25

18:38/18:33

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

20:11/19:55

20:19/19:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:30/23:35

01:40/23:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 2

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

02:13/00:36

02:15/00:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

06:32/04:45

06:37/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 5

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

07:37/05:50

07:40/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

08:44/06:50

08:50/06:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

09:35/07:50

10:13/07:55

38 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

11:24/09:15

11:31/09:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

12:21/10:05

12:27/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

13:12/11:20

13:15/11:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

Update/12:55

14:19/13:00

27608209 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

17:24/15:15

17:50/15:25

26 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

19:35/16:58

19:39/17:00

4 min

Late by 2hr 39min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

Update/18:35

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

  • Current Station New Jalpaiguri Junction,NJP
  • Start Date 14 May 2022
  • Last Updated 18:58 15-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

00:46/00:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

00:56/00:52

00:58/00:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

01:32/01:25

01:34/01:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Kapasan (KIN)

01:59/01:54

02:00/01:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:29/02:30

02:36/02:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

03:43/03:35

03:50/03:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bijainagar (BJNR)

04:54/04:38

04:56/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

05:31/05:14

05:33/05:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

06:23/06:15

06:31/06:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

08:56/09:05

09:15/09:15

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

11:08/11:10

11:13/11:13

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

12:34/12:38

12:43/12:43

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

13:41/13:31

13:43/13:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

14:05/13:57

14:07/13:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

15:05/14:45

15:24/15:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 11

Moradabad Junction (MB)

18:23/18:25

18:37/18:33

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:58/19:55

20:03/19:57

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:05/23:35

01:15/23:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 2

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

01:48/00:36

01:50/00:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

05:10/04:45

05:30/05:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 6

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

06:17/05:50

06:22/05:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

07:17/06:50

07:23/06:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

08:08/07:50

08:20/07:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

09:41/09:15

09:46/09:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

10:48/10:05

10:58/10:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

12:03/11:20

12:09/11:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

Update/12:55

13:13/13:00

27608143 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

15:25/15:15

15:35/15:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:22/16:58

17:26/17:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

18:35/18:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19601 / Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-25 2022-06-18 2022-06-11 2022-06-04 2022-05-28 2022-05-21 2022-05-14
Udaipur City (UDZ) origin 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 00:52 4 min 4 min 3 min 0 min 4 min 2 min 4 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 01:25 1 min 3 min 1 min 0 min 7 min 3 min 7 min
Kapasan (KIN) 01:54 0 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 5 min 1 min 5 min
Chanderiya Junction (CNA) 02:30 0 min 10 min 3 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 03:35 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 16 min 0 min 8 min
Bijainagar (BJNR) 04:38 0 min 27 min 5 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 16 min
Nasirabad (NSD) 05:14 0 min 55 min 3 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 17 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 06:15 13 min 22 min 8 min 0 min 6 min 4 min 8 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 09:05 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Alwar Junction (AWR) 11:10 2 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 16 min 18 min 0 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 12:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 13:31 4 min 10 min 1 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 10 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 13:57 14 min 13 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 14:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 20 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 18:25 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 19:55 18 min 14 min 16 min 0 min 12 min 16 min 3 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 23:35 35 min 5 min 38 min 0 min 97 min 115 min 90 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 00:36 40 min 0 min 92 min 0 min 127 min 97 min 72 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 04:45 16 min 370 min 104 min 0 min 132 min 107 min 25 min
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:50 22 min 375 min 115 min 0 min 130 min 107 min 27 min
Siwan Junction (SV) 06:50 30 min 376 min 130 min 0 min 126 min 114 min 27 min
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 07:50 32 min 382 min 127 min 0 min 130 min 105 min 18 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 09:15 161 min 392 min 309 min 0 min 145 min 129 min 26 min
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 10:05 167 min 426 min 325 min 0 min 156 min 136 min 43 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 11:20 156 min 401 min 314 min 0 min 150 min 112 min 43 min
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 12:55 122 min 376 min 287 min 0 min 135 min 79 min 13 min
Katihar Junction (KIR) 15:15 193 min 386 min 283 min 0 min 120 min 129 min 10 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 16:58 261 min 413 min 333 min 0 min 148 min 157 min 24 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 18:35 248 min 419 min 333 min 0 min 146 min 145 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Express(17215) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmavaram Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Thiruvananthapuram Central Mail (PT)(12623) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 19:46 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Puri - Durg Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Durg Junction

  • Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT)(19711) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahakoshal Express (PT)(12189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Mysuru Express (PT)(16316) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sapt Kranti SF Express (PT)(12558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction

  • Basava Express(17307) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 13:27 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bagalkot Junction

  • Ranakpur Express (PT)(14708) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express (PT)(12216) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival