Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19602/New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur City Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 19602/New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur City Weekly Express (PT) which runs between NJP to UDZ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19602 / New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur City Weekly Express (PT)(NJP - UDZ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 03:00 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/08:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

09:28/09:10

09:32/09:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

11:11/11:45

11:55/11:55

44 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

13:44/13:45

13:51/13:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

15:05/15:20

15:25/15:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

16:12/16:10

16:28/16:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

17:17/17:10

17:23/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

18:48/18:45

18:58/18:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

20:18/19:40

20:23/19:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

21:22/20:44

21:24/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

22:49/21:55

23:00/22:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 2

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

03:03/02:08

03:03/02:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

03:50/03:10

04:00/03:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 6

Bareilly Junction (BE)

07:50/06:58

07:55/07:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

09:22/08:40

09:36/08:48

14 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

14:12/12:00

14:32/12:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

Platform 12

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

Update/12:48

15:20/12:50

27608270 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

15:44/13:06

15:46/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

16:44/15:08

16:47/15:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

17:47/16:14

17:51/16:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

19:48/19:00

19:59/19:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

21:52/21:25

22:14/21:35

22 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 4

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:46/22:13

22:48/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

23:20/22:43

23:22/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

00:06/23:35

00:09/23:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

01:04/00:55

01:06/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

01:45/01:37

01:46/01:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

02:13/02:10

02:15/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

02:47/02:45

02:48/02:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

03:00/03:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 02:58 15-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/08:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

09:30/09:10

09:34/09:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

11:44/11:45

11:55/11:55

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

13:46/13:45

13:52/13:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

14:56/15:20

15:25/15:25

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

16:36/16:10

16:48/16:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

17:32/17:10

17:38/17:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

19:03/18:45

19:17/18:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

20:31/19:40

20:39/19:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

21:40/20:44

21:47/20:46

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

23:13/21:55

23:31/22:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 2

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

03:14/02:08

03:17/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

04:05/03:10

04:15/03:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 6

Bareilly Junction (BE)

08:35/06:58

08:45/07:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

11:02/08:40

11:09/08:48

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Update/12:00

14:22/12:20

27608212 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

Platform 12

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

Update/12:48

15:13/12:50

27608263 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

15:35/13:06

15:36/13:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

16:38/15:08

16:42/15:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

17:51/16:14

17:54/16:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

19:41/19:00

19:54/19:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

21:42/21:25

21:48/21:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:14/22:13

22:24/22:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

22:54/22:43

22:56/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

23:50/23:35

23:55/23:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

00:50/00:55

01:00/01:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

01:32/01:37

01:38/01:38

6 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

02:05/02:10

02:12/02:12

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

02:42/02:45

02:47/02:47

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

02:57/03:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 30 May 2022
  • Last Updated 02:59 01-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/08:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

09:20/09:10

09:23/09:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

11:03/11:45

11:55/11:55

52 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

14:01/13:45

14:07/13:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

15:20/15:20

15:25/15:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

16:20/16:10

16:30/16:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

17:21/17:10

17:26/17:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

18:44/18:45

18:59/18:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

20:04/19:40

20:09/19:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

21:06/20:44

21:08/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

21:52/21:55

22:15/22:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

02:10/02:08

02:13/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

03:09/03:10

03:20/03:20

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Bareilly Junction (BE)

08:22/06:58

08:29/07:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

10:27/08:40

10:38/08:48

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

14:33/12:00

14:48/12:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

Platform 12

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

Update/12:48

15:18/12:50

27608268 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

15:43/13:06

15:45/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

16:29/15:08

16:32/15:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

17:34/16:14

17:38/16:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

19:16/19:00

19:32/19:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

21:20/21:25

21:36/21:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:07/22:13

22:17/22:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

22:53/22:43

22:55/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

23:41/23:35

23:46/23:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

00:53/00:55

01:00/01:00

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

01:33/01:37

01:38/01:38

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

02:04/02:10

02:12/02:12

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

02:42/02:45

02:47/02:47

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

02:57/03:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 23 May 2022
  • Last Updated 03:49 25-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/08:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

09:53/09:10

09:57/09:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

11:28/11:45

11:55/11:55

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

13:41/13:45

13:51/13:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

15:20/15:20

15:25/15:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

16:24/16:10

16:33/16:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

17:15/17:10

17:20/17:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

18:54/18:45

19:07/18:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

20:23/19:40

20:35/19:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

21:35/20:44

21:37/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

22:54/21:55

23:12/22:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 2

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

03:31/02:08

03:33/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

04:34/03:10

04:50/03:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 6

Bareilly Junction (BE)

10:09/06:58

10:15/07:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

11:27/08:40

11:34/08:48

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

15:37/12:00

15:49/12:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 29min

2

Platform 12

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

Update/12:48

16:19/12:50

27608329 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 29min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:37/13:06

16:39/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:22/15:08

17:24/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

18:28/16:14

18:33/16:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:14/19:00

21:26/19:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:23/21:25

23:36/21:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 4

Nasirabad (NSD)

00:01/22:13

00:03/22:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

00:33/22:43

00:35/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:21/23:35

01:25/23:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

01:57/00:55

01:57/01:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

3

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

02:35/01:37

02:36/01:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

3

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

03:02/02:10

03:04/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

3

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

03:32/02:45

03:34/02:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

04:02/03:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 47 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udaipur City,UDZ
  • Start Date 16 May 2022
  • Last Updated 03:02 18-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

origin/origin

/08:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

09:29/09:10

09:34/09:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

11:32/11:45

11:55/11:55

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

Update/13:45

13:51/13:50

27608181 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

15:19/15:20

15:25/15:25

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

16:27/16:10

16:33/16:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

17:31/17:10

17:36/17:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

19:24/18:45

19:33/18:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

20:34/19:40

20:40/19:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

21:30/20:44

21:32/20:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

22:38/21:55

22:49/22:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

02:20/02:08

02:20/02:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

03:05/03:10

03:20/03:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Bareilly Junction (BE)

08:40/06:58

08:44/07:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

10:55/08:40

11:03/08:48

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

14:14/12:00

14:40/12:20

26 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

Platform 12

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

Update/12:48

15:10/12:50

27608260 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

15:29/13:06

15:31/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

16:27/15:08

16:29/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

17:29/16:14

17:34/16:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

19:17/19:00

19:32/19:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

21:31/21:25

21:42/21:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Nasirabad (NSD)

22:19/22:13

22:20/22:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bijainagar (BJNR)

22:50/22:43

22:54/22:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

23:40/23:35

23:47/23:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

00:53/00:55

01:00/01:00

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Kapasan (KIN)

01:34/01:37

01:38/01:38

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

02:06/02:10

02:14/02:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

02:45/02:45

02:47/02:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Udaipur City (UDZ)

03:00/03:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 19602 / New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur City Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-27 2022-06-20 2022-06-13 2022-06-06 2022-05-30 2022-05-23 2022-05-16
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 09:10 18 min 0 min 20 min 0 min 10 min 43 min 19 min
Katihar Junction (KIR) 11:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 13:45 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 15:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 16:10 2 min 0 min 26 min 0 min 10 min 14 min 17 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 17:10 7 min 0 min 22 min 0 min 11 min 5 min 21 min
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 18:45 3 min 0 min 18 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 39 min
Siwan Junction (SV) 19:40 38 min 0 min 51 min 0 min 24 min 43 min 54 min
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 20:44 38 min 0 min 56 min 0 min 22 min 51 min 46 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 21:55 54 min 0 min 78 min 0 min 0 min 59 min 43 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 02:08 55 min 0 min 66 min 0 min 2 min 83 min 12 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 03:10 40 min 0 min 55 min 0 min 0 min 84 min 0 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 06:58 52 min 0 min 97 min 0 min 84 min 191 min 102 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 08:40 42 min 0 min 142 min 0 min 107 min 167 min 135 min
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 12:00 132 min 0 min 122 min 0 min 153 min 217 min 134 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 12:48 150 min 0 min 143 min 0 min 148 min 209 min 140 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 13:06 158 min 0 min 149 min 0 min 157 min 211 min 143 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 15:08 96 min 0 min 90 min 0 min 81 min 134 min 79 min
Alwar Junction (AWR) 16:14 93 min 0 min 97 min 0 min 80 min 134 min 75 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 19:00 48 min 0 min 41 min 0 min 16 min 134 min 17 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 21:25 27 min 0 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 118 min 6 min
Nasirabad (NSD) 22:13 33 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 108 min 6 min
Bijainagar (BJNR) 22:43 37 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 10 min 110 min 7 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 23:35 31 min 0 min 15 min 0 min 6 min 106 min 5 min
Chanderiya Junction (CNA) 00:55 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 62 min 0 min
Kapasan (KIN) 01:37 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 58 min 0 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 02:10 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 52 min 0 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 02:45 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 47 min 0 min
Udaipur City (UDZ) 03:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 47 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapali Express(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Puri - Gandhidham SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)(12994) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Express(19715) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Gomti Nagar

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kollam Junction

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Vindhyachal Express(11272) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Itarsi Junction

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:45 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction