Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19607/Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) Express

Check the current running status of 19607/Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) Express which runs between KOAA to MDJN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19607 / Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) Express(KOAA - MDJN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Madar Junction,MDJN
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:42 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin/origin

/11:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

Update/12:18

12:20/12:20

27608090 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

12:53/12:48

12:58/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

13:53/14:00

14:02/14:02

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

14:49/14:53

14:55/14:55

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

Update/15:20

15:22/15:22

27608272 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

Update/15:41

15:46/15:46

27608296 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

17:01/17:15

17:20/17:20

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

18:51/18:14

18:55/18:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

19:13/18:30

19:15/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

20:40/20:10

21:17/20:35

37 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

DaltonGanj (DTO)

00:34/22:50

00:36/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

01:12/23:40

01:19/23:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

02:45/01:14

02:47/01:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

03:39/02:15

04:25/02:40

46 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

05:47/04:52

05:59/05:02

12 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Beohari (BEHR)

11:03/07:45

11:08/07:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

14:33/10:50

14:50/11:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

16:07/12:33

16:12/12:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

17:45/13:35

17:50/13:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 10min

2

N.A

Mungaoli (MNV)

19:18/16:20

19:20/16:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

19:56/16:58

19:58/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

20:50/18:05

20:59/18:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

Platform 2

Baran (BAZ)

22:41/19:58

22:43/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

23:53/21:25

00:27/21:45

-1406 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

Platform 3

Bundi (BUDI)

01:26/22:18

01:28/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:56/01:28

03:04/01:43

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

3

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

04:06/02:20

04:13/02:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

05:50/04:55

06:20/05:05

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

3

Platform 1

Madar Junction (MDJN)

06:36/05:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 16min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Madar Junction,MDJN
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:43 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin/origin

/11:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

12:21/12:18

12:23/12:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

12:48/12:48

12:51/12:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

13:53/14:00

14:02/14:02

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

14:45/14:53

14:57/14:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

15:21/15:20

15:23/15:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

15:52/15:41

15:56/15:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

17:14/17:15

17:20/17:20

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

18:30/18:14

18:35/18:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

18:50/18:30

18:52/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

20:06/20:10

20:35/20:35

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

DaltonGanj (DTO)

23:50/22:50

23:53/22:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

00:24/23:40

00:28/23:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

01:59/01:14

02:14/01:16

15 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

03:02/02:15

03:11/02:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

05:21/04:52

05:27/05:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Beohari (BEHR)

09:38/07:45

09:46/07:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 1

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

13:04/10:50

13:29/11:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

15:15/12:33

15:19/12:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

17:00/13:35

17:05/13:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

2

N.A

Mungaoli (MNV)

19:05/16:20

19:07/16:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

19:55/16:58

19:57/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

20:39/18:05

20:49/18:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

Platform 2

Baran (BAZ)

22:40/19:58

22:42/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

23:53/21:25

00:35/21:45

-1398 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

Platform 3

Bundi (BUDI)

01:12/22:18

01:16/22:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:48/01:28

02:50/01:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

04:11/02:20

04:21/02:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

06:24/04:55

06:29/05:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

3

Platform 5

Madar Junction (MDJN)

06:42/05:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 22min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Madar Junction,MDJN
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:21 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin/origin

/11:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

12:14/12:18

12:22/12:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

12:43/12:48

12:53/12:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

14:05/14:00

14:08/14:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

14:52/14:53

14:57/14:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

15:15/15:20

15:22/15:22

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

15:56/15:41

16:01/15:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

17:10/17:15

17:20/17:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

18:29/18:14

18:36/18:16

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

18:53/18:30

18:54/18:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

20:07/20:10

20:35/20:35

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

DaltonGanj (DTO)

23:25/22:50

23:27/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

00:03/23:40

00:07/23:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

01:36/01:14

01:39/01:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

02:26/02:15

02:51/02:40

25 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

04:42/04:52

05:02/05:02

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Beohari (BEHR)

08:28/07:45

08:38/07:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

11:02/10:50

11:11/11:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

12:32/12:33

12:36/12:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

13:44/13:35

13:58/13:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Mungaoli (MNV)

16:05/16:20

16:22/16:22

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

17:06/16:58

17:08/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

18:06/18:05

18:18/18:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Baran (BAZ)

20:09/19:58

20:11/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

21:08/21:25

21:45/21:45

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Bundi (BUDI)

22:43/22:18

22:45/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

00:56/01:28

01:43/01:43

47 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:17/02:20

02:26/02:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

04:33/04:55

05:05/05:05

32 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Madar Junction (MDJN)

05:19/05:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Madar Junction,MDJN
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:18 04-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin/origin

/11:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

Update/12:18

12:20/12:20

27608090 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

12:48/12:48

12:56/12:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

14:04/14:00

14:06/14:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

Update/14:53

14:57/14:55

27608247 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

15:25/15:20

15:27/15:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

Update/15:41

15:51/15:46

27608301 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

17:06/17:15

17:21/17:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

18:34/18:14

18:36/18:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

18:51/18:30

18:53/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

20:14/20:10

20:55/20:35

41 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

DaltonGanj (DTO)

23:48/22:50

23:50/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

00:24/23:40

00:28/23:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

02:04/01:14

02:06/01:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

02:53/02:15

03:35/02:40

42 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

05:05/04:52

05:15/05:02

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Beohari (BEHR)

09:03/07:45

09:12/07:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

11:36/10:50

11:48/11:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

13:11/12:33

13:18/12:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

14:25/13:35

14:30/13:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Mungaoli (MNV)

16:14/16:29

16:31/16:31

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

17:02/17:06

17:04/17:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

18:21/18:15

18:38/18:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Baran (BAZ)

20:43/19:58

20:45/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

21:38/21:25

22:00/21:45

22 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Bundi (BUDI)

22:36/22:18

22:39/22:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

00:54/01:28

01:43/01:43

49 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:27/02:20

02:31/02:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

04:24/04:55

05:05/05:05

41 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Madar Junction (MDJN)

05:18/05:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Madar Junction,MDJN
  • Start Date 12 May 2022
  • Last Updated 05:19 14-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolkata (KOAA)

origin/origin

/11:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

12:15/12:18

12:22/12:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

12:43/12:48

12:52/12:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

13:56/14:00

14:02/14:02

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Durgapur (DGR)

14:51/14:53

14:57/14:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

15:18/15:20

15:24/15:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

15:40/15:41

15:46/15:46

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

17:08/17:15

17:20/17:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

18:33/18:14

18:36/18:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Phusro (PUS)

18:56/18:30

18:58/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

20:16/20:10

20:55/20:35

39 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

DaltonGanj (DTO)

23:44/22:50

23:46/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

00:14/23:40

00:17/23:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

01:40/01:14

01:42/01:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Chopan (CPU)

03:13/02:15

03:17/02:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

05:33/04:52

05:43/05:02

10 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Beohari (BEHR)

09:55/07:45

10:00/07:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

12:55/10:50

13:05/11:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

15:04/12:33

15:08/12:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

16:30/13:35

16:35/13:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

2

N.A

Mungaoli (MNV)

18:27/16:29

18:29/16:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

19:06/17:06

19:08/17:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

19:40/18:15

19:49/18:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 2

Baran (BAZ)

21:38/19:58

21:40/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

22:38/21:25

23:04/21:45

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 3

Bundi (BUDI)

23:50/22:18

23:52/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

01:37/01:28

01:45/01:43

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

02:52/02:20

02:59/02:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

3

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

04:50/04:55

05:05/05:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Madar Junction (MDJN)

05:19/05:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19607 / Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-23 2022-06-16 2022-06-09 2022-06-02 2022-05-26 2022-05-19 2022-05-12
Kolkata (KOAA) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naihati Junction (NH) 12:18 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 12:48 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:00 0 min 0 min 5 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durgapur (DGR) 14:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RaniGanj (RNG) 15:20 0 min 1 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 15:41 0 min 11 min 15 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 17:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 18:14 37 min 16 min 15 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 19 min
Phusro (PUS) 18:30 43 min 20 min 23 min 21 min 0 min 0 min 26 min
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 20:10 30 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 6 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 22:50 104 min 60 min 35 min 58 min 0 min 0 min 54 min
Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 23:40 92 min 44 min 23 min 44 min 0 min 0 min 34 min
Renukut (RNQ) 01:14 91 min 45 min 22 min 50 min 0 min 0 min 26 min
Chopan (CPU) 02:15 84 min 47 min 11 min 38 min 0 min 0 min 58 min
Singrauli (SGRL) 04:52 55 min 29 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 41 min
Beohari (BEHR) 07:45 198 min 113 min 43 min 78 min 0 min 0 min 130 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 10:50 223 min 134 min 12 min 46 min 0 min 0 min 125 min
Damoh (DMO) 12:33 214 min 162 min 0 min 38 min 0 min 0 min 151 min
Saugor (SGO) 13:35 250 min 205 min 9 min 50 min 0 min 0 min 175 min
Mungaoli (MNV) 16:29 178 min 165 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 127 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 17:06 178 min 177 min 8 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 128 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 18:15 165 min 154 min 1 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 95 min
Baran (BAZ) 19:58 163 min 162 min 11 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 100 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 21:25 148 min 148 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 73 min
Bundi (BUDI) 22:18 188 min 174 min 25 min 18 min 0 min 0 min 92 min
Chanderiya Junction (CNA) 01:28 88 min 80 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 02:20 106 min 111 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 32 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 04:55 55 min 89 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madar Junction (MDJN) 05:20 76 min 82 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapali Express(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Puri - Gandhidham SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)(12994) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Express(19715) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Gomti Nagar

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kollam Junction

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Vindhyachal Express(11272) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Itarsi Junction(ET) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Itarsi Junction

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:45 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction