Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19608/Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata Express

Check the current running status of 19608/Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata Express which runs between MDJN to KOAA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19608 / Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata Express(MDJN - KOAA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Chandrapura Junction,CRP
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:57 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madar Junction (MDJN)

origin/origin

23:04/23:00

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:22/23:15

23:36/23:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:15/01:15

01:22/01:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

01:55/02:55

03:10/03:10

75 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bundi (BUDI)

04:45/04:48

04:50/04:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:46/05:30

06:07/05:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

06:55/06:53

06:57/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:48/09:20

09:30/09:30

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

10:01/10:05

10:07/10:07

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mungaoli (MNV)

10:53/10:58

11:00/11:00

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

13:40/12:50

13:45/12:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

15:01/13:58

15:07/14:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

17:49/15:45

18:01/15:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

20:40/18:05

20:45/18:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

23:30/21:40

23:40/21:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

01:47/23:05

02:33/23:30

46 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

Platform 3

Renukut (RNQ)

03:47/00:13

03:49/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 34min

3

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

05:43/02:15

05:49/02:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 29min

3

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

06:23/02:50

06:25/02:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 33min

3

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

09:29/06:15

10:02/06:40

33 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

3

Platform 2

Phusro (PUS)

11:13/08:03

11:15/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

3

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

11:29/08:20

11:31/08:25

2 min

Late by 3hr 6min

3

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:16/10:20

12:21/10:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

3

Platform 5

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:51/11:55

14:16/12:20

25

-

3

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

14:33/12:37

14:35/12:39

2

-

3

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

14:53/12:57

14:55/12:59

2

-

3

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:53/13:57

15:55/13:59

2

-

3

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

17:07/15:11

17:09/15:13

2

-

3

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

17:34/15:38

17:36/15:40

2

-

3

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

18:46/16:50

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata,KOAA
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:12 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madar Junction (MDJN)

origin/origin

23:00/23:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:17/23:15

23:31/23:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:10/01:15

01:20/01:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

01:55/02:55

03:10/03:10

75 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bundi (BUDI)

04:57/04:48

04:59/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:45/05:30

06:07/05:55

22 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

06:57/06:53

06:59/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

09:37/09:20

09:45/09:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

10:17/10:05

10:19/10:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Mungaoli (MNV)

11:17/10:58

11:19/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

13:26/12:50

13:30/12:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

14:46/13:58

14:51/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

16:38/15:45

16:52/15:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

19:47/18:05

19:52/18:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

23:59/21:40

00:12/21:50

-1427 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

01:42/23:05

02:29/23:30

47 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

2

Platform 3

Renukut (RNQ)

03:20/00:13

03:25/00:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

3

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

05:15/02:15

05:19/02:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

3

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

05:50/02:50

05:52/02:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

3

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

09:03/06:15

09:38/06:40

35 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

3

Platform 2

Phusro (PUS)

10:58/08:03

11:00/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

3

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

11:13/08:20

11:20/08:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

3

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:22/10:20

12:37/10:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

3

Platform 5

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:43/11:55

13:50/12:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

3

Platform 5

RaniGanj (RNG)

14:05/12:37

14:07/12:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

3

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

14:28/12:57

14:31/12:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

3

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:25/13:57

15:28/13:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

Platform 3

Bandel Junction (BDC)

16:40/15:11

16:42/15:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

Platform 3

Naihati Junction (NH)

Update/15:38

17:00/15:40

27608370 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

3

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

18:12/16:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 22min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata,KOAA
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:33 15-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madar Junction (MDJN)

origin/origin

/23:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:16/23:15

23:31/23:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:02/01:15

01:21/01:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

01:58/02:55

03:10/03:10

72 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bundi (BUDI)

05:17/04:48

05:23/04:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:05/05:30

06:25/05:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

07:18/06:53

07:20/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:56/09:20

09:30/09:30

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

10:03/10:05

10:07/10:07

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mungaoli (MNV)

10:56/10:58

11:00/11:00

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

12:55/12:50

13:02/12:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

14:03/13:58

14:12/14:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

16:00/15:45

16:11/15:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

19:40/18:05

19:49/18:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

23:32/21:40

23:42/21:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

01:01/23:05

01:48/23:30

47 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

N.A

Renukut (RNQ)

02:37/00:13

02:39/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

3

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

04:16/02:15

04:24/02:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

3

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

04:51/02:50

04:54/02:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

3

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

08:34/06:15

09:18/06:40

44 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

3

Platform 2

Phusro (PUS)

10:40/08:03

10:42/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

3

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

10:58/08:20

11:02/08:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

3

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:26/10:20

12:35/10:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

3

Platform 5

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:41/11:55

13:49/12:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

Platform 5

RaniGanj (RNG)

14:21/12:37

14:23/12:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

3

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

14:42/12:57

14:45/12:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

3

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:25/13:57

15:28/13:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

3

Platform 3

Bandel Junction (BDC)

16:41/15:11

16:45/15:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

3

Platform 3

Naihati Junction (NH)

Update/15:38

17:03/15:40

27608373 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

3

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

18:14/16:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 24min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata,KOAA
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:18 08-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madar Junction (MDJN)

origin/origin

/23:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:21/23:15

23:32/23:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:04/01:15

01:20/01:20

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:02/02:55

03:10/03:10

68 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bundi (BUDI)

04:55/04:48

04:57/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:46/05:30

06:07/05:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

06:59/06:53

07:01/06:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:44/09:20

09:30/09:30

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

10:04/10:05

10:07/10:07

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mungaoli (MNV)

10:52/10:58

11:00/11:00

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

13:00/12:50

13:05/12:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

14:11/13:58

14:16/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:57/15:45

16:28/15:55

31 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

20:45/18:05

20:50/18:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

00:48/21:40

01:01/21:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

02:45/23:05

03:31/23:30

46 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 1min

2

Platform 3

Renukut (RNQ)

04:16/00:13

04:18/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 3min

3

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

05:52/02:15

05:57/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

3

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

06:22/02:50

06:24/02:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

3

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

08:50/06:15

09:26/06:40

36 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

3

Platform 2

Phusro (PUS)

10:51/08:03

10:56/08:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

3

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

11:13/08:20

11:29/08:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

3

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

12:39/10:20

12:59/10:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

3

Platform 5

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:52/11:55

13:57/12:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

3

Platform 5

RaniGanj (RNG)

14:18/12:37

14:20/12:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

3

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

Update/12:57

14:34/12:59

27608224 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

3

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

15:20/13:57

15:25/13:59

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

3

Platform 3

Bandel Junction (BDC)

16:42/15:11

16:45/15:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

3

Platform 3

Naihati Junction (NH)

Update/15:38

17:02/15:40

27608372 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

3

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

18:16/16:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 26min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata,KOAA
  • Start Date 30 May 2022
  • Last Updated 17:05 01-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madar Junction (MDJN)

origin/origin

/23:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:21/23:15

23:32/23:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:01/01:15

01:20/01:20

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:02/02:55

03:10/03:10

68 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bundi (BUDI)

04:53/04:48

04:56/04:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:42/05:30

06:00/05:55

18 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

06:49/06:53

06:55/06:55

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

Update/09:20

09:37/09:30

27607927 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

Update/10:05

10:14/10:07

27607964 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Mungaoli (MNV)

11:10/10:58

11:12/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

13:05/12:50

13:10/12:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

14:08/13:58

14:13/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

16:14/15:45

16:26/15:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Beohari (BEHR)

19:10/18:05

19:16/18:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Singrauli (SGRL)

21:51/21:40

22:04/21:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

23:44/23:05

00:28/23:30

-1396 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 3

Renukut (RNQ)

01:30/00:13

01:32/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

3

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

03:11/02:15

03:18/02:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

3

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

03:48/02:50

03:50/02:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

3

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

06:34/06:15

06:59/06:40

25 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

Platform 2

Phusro (PUS)

08:25/08:03

08:27/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

08:44/08:20

08:46/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:00/10:20

10:25/10:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Asansol Junction (ASN)

12:03/11:55

12:28/12:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 5

RaniGanj (RNG)

12:41/12:37

12:43/12:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

13:02/12:57

13:06/12:59

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

14:00/13:57

14:03/13:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

Platform 3

Bandel Junction (BDC)

15:22/15:11

15:27/15:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

Platform 3

Naihati Junction (NH)

Update/15:38

15:46/15:40

27608296 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

17:03/16:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19608 / Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-27 2022-06-20 2022-06-13 2022-06-06 2022-05-30 2022-05-23 2022-05-16
Madar Junction (MDJN) origin 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 23:15 7 min 2 min 1 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chanderiya Junction (CNA) 02:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bundi (BUDI) 04:48 0 min 9 min 29 min 7 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 05:30 16 min 15 min 35 min 16 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Baran (BAZ) 06:53 2 min 4 min 25 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 09:20 0 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 10:05 0 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min
Mungaoli (MNV) 10:58 0 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Saugor (SGO) 12:50 50 min 36 min 5 min 10 min 15 min 0 min 0 min
Damoh (DMO) 13:58 63 min 48 min 5 min 13 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 15:45 124 min 53 min 15 min 12 min 29 min 0 min 0 min
Beohari (BEHR) 18:05 155 min 102 min 95 min 160 min 65 min 0 min 0 min
Singrauli (SGRL) 21:40 110 min 139 min 112 min 188 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Chopan (CPU) 23:05 162 min 157 min 116 min 220 min 39 min 0 min 0 min
Renukut (RNQ) 00:13 214 min 187 min 144 min 243 min 77 min 0 min 0 min
Garhwa Road Junction (GHD) 02:15 208 min 180 min 121 min 217 min 56 min 0 min 0 min
DaltonGanj (DTO) 02:50 213 min 180 min 121 min 212 min 58 min 0 min 0 min
Barkakana Junction (BRKA) 06:15 194 min 168 min 139 min 155 min 19 min 0 min 0 min
Phusro (PUS) 08:03 190 min 175 min 157 min 168 min 22 min 0 min 0 min
Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 08:20 189 min 173 min 158 min 173 min 24 min 0 min 0 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 10:20 116 min 122 min 126 min 139 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 11:55 116 min 108 min 106 min 117 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
RaniGanj (RNG) 12:37 116 min 88 min 104 min 101 min 4 min 0 min 0 min
Durgapur (DGR) 12:57 116 min 91 min 105 min 95 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 13:57 116 min 88 min 88 min 83 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 15:11 116 min 89 min 90 min 91 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Naihati Junction (NH) 15:38 116 min 80 min 83 min 82 min 6 min 0 min 0 min
Kolkata (KOAA) 16:50 116 min 82 min 84 min 86 min 13 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Himgiri Express (PT)(12332) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Kaveri Express(12670) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 22:30 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad SF Express(12547) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Purnea)(13169) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:12 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 19:06 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shridham SF Express (PT)(12192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Adilabad - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(17409) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at 08:01 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded