Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19808/Hisar - Kota Express (Via Loharu)

Check the current running status of 19808/Hisar - Kota Express (Via Loharu) which runs between HSR to KOTA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19808 / Hisar - Kota Express (Via Loharu)(HSR - KOTA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kota Junction,KOTA
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 05:13 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin/origin

17:36/17:35

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Siwani (SWNI)

18:02/17:58

18:04/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

18:40/18:35

19:08/19:00

28 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

LOHARU (LHU)

19:42/19:50

19:55/19:55

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SURAJGARH (SRGH)

20:10/20:16

20:18/20:18

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

CHIRAWA (CRWA)

20:30/20:31

20:33/20:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

JHUNJHUNUN (JJN)

20:57/20:56

20:58/20:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

DUNDLOD MKDGRH (DOB)

21:19/21:19

21:23/21:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

NAWALGARH (NWH)

21:34/21:33

21:37/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

21:57/22:15

22:32/22:20

35 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Palsana (PLSN)

22:54/22:48

22:56/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

23:16/23:11

23:20/23:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Chomun Samod (COM)

Update/23:35

23:41/23:37

27617411 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:31/00:40

01:19/00:50

48 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

01:32/01:01

01:34/01:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Sanganer (SNGN)

01:43/01:11

01:45/01:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

02:22/01:52

02:24/01:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Isarda (ISA)

02:45/02:13

02:45/02:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Chauth ka Barwara (CKB)

02:53/02:29

02:53/02:31

0 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:15/03:05

03:35/03:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

04:14/03:50

04:16/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Lakheri (LKE)

04:26/04:03

04:27/04:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:13/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Kota Junction,KOTA
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 05:06 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin/origin

/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwani (SWNI)

18:06/17:58

18:08/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

18:43/18:35

19:00/19:00

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

19:42/19:50

19:55/19:55

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

SURAJGARH (SRGH)

20:10/20:16

20:18/20:18

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

CHIRAWA (CRWA)

20:30/20:31

20:32/20:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

JHUNJHUNUN (JJN)

20:57/20:56

20:58/20:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

DUNDLOD MKDGRH (DOB)

21:20/21:19

21:23/21:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

NAWALGARH (NWH)

21:33/21:33

21:37/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

22:00/22:15

22:29/22:20

29 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Palsana (PLSN)

22:54/22:48

22:55/22:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

23:14/23:11

23:17/23:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chomun Samod (COM)

23:38/23:35

23:43/23:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:23/00:40

00:50/00:50

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

01:04/01:01

01:06/01:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Sanganer (SNGN)

01:15/01:11

01:16/01:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

01:56/01:52

01:58/01:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Isarda (ISA)

02:19/02:13

02:21/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Chauth ka Barwara (CKB)

02:35/02:29

02:37/02:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:01/03:05

03:25/03:25

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

03:54/03:50

03:56/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Lakheri (LKE)

04:05/04:03

04:07/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:05/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Kota Junction,KOTA
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:05 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin/origin

/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Siwani (SWNI)

18:08/17:58

18:10/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

18:45/18:35

19:10/19:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

19:44/19:50

19:57/19:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

SURAJGARH (SRGH)

20:11/20:16

20:18/20:18

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

CHIRAWA (CRWA)

20:31/20:31

20:33/20:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

JHUNJHUNUN (JJN)

20:58/20:56

21:01/20:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

DUNDLOD MKDGRH (DOB)

21:26/21:19

21:28/21:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

NAWALGARH (NWH)

21:40/21:33

21:42/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

22:05/22:15

22:20/22:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palsana (PLSN)

22:36/22:48

23:00/22:50

24 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

23:21/23:11

23:25/23:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chomun Samod (COM)

23:49/23:35

23:51/23:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:34/00:40

00:52/00:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

01:05/01:01

01:08/01:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Sanganer (SNGN)

01:18/01:11

01:20/01:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

01:58/01:52

02:01/01:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Isarda (ISA)

02:30/02:13

02:32/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Chauth ka Barwara (CKB)

02:48/02:29

02:50/02:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:15/03:05

03:32/03:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

04:05/03:50

04:07/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Lakheri (LKE)

04:17/04:03

04:19/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:05/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kota Junction,KOTA
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:27 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin/origin

/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Siwani (SWNI)

18:10/17:58

18:12/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

18:45/18:35

19:10/19:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

LOHARU (LHU)

19:49/19:50

19:56/19:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

SURAJGARH (SRGH)

20:10/20:16

20:18/20:18

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

CHIRAWA (CRWA)

20:31/20:31

20:33/20:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

JHUNJHUNUN (JJN)

20:57/20:56

20:59/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

DUNDLOD MKDGRH (DOB)

21:26/21:19

21:29/21:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

NAWALGARH (NWH)

21:42/21:33

21:44/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

22:08/22:15

22:40/22:20

32 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Palsana (PLSN)

22:56/22:48

22:56/22:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

23:08/23:11

23:39/23:16

31 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Chomun Samod (COM)

00:03/23:35

00:04/23:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:38/00:40

00:51/00:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

01:06/01:01

01:09/01:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Sanganer (SNGN)

01:20/01:11

01:22/01:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

02:01/01:52

02:03/01:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Isarda (ISA)

02:35/02:13

02:37/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Chauth ka Barwara (CKB)

02:53/02:29

02:55/02:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:15/03:05

03:32/03:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

04:13/03:50

04:15/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Lakheri (LKE)

04:25/04:03

04:27/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:26/05:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kota Junction,KOTA
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:11 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin/origin

/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Siwani (SWNI)

18:15/17:58

18:17/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

18:52/18:35

19:20/19:00

28 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

LOHARU (LHU)

19:57/19:50

20:00/19:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

SURAJGARH (SRGH)

20:14/20:16

20:18/20:18

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

CHIRAWA (CRWA)

20:30/20:31

20:32/20:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

JHUNJHUNUN (JJN)

20:57/20:56

20:59/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

DUNDLOD MKDGRH (DOB)

21:21/21:19

21:23/21:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

NAWALGARH (NWH)

21:35/21:33

21:37/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

22:00/22:15

22:28/22:20

28 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Palsana (PLSN)

22:50/22:48

22:52/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

23:11/23:11

23:16/23:16

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chomun Samod (COM)

23:40/23:35

23:42/23:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:22/00:40

00:51/00:50

29 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

01:05/01:01

01:08/01:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Sanganer (SNGN)

01:17/01:11

01:19/01:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

02:00/01:52

02:02/01:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Isarda (ISA)

02:40/02:13

02:42/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Chauth ka Barwara (CKB)

02:51/02:29

02:52/02:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:15/03:05

03:37/03:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

04:10/03:50

04:12/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Lakheri (LKE)

04:21/04:03

04:24/04:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:11/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kota Junction,KOTA
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:12 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin/origin

/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Siwani (SWNI)

18:06/17:58

18:08/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

18:43/18:35

19:08/19:00

25 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

LOHARU (LHU)

19:55/19:50

20:02/19:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

SURAJGARH (SRGH)

20:16/20:16

20:18/20:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

CHIRAWA (CRWA)

20:32/20:31

20:34/20:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

JHUNJHUNUN (JJN)

20:57/20:56

20:59/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

DUNDLOD MKDGRH (DOB)

21:19/21:19

21:23/21:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

NAWALGARH (NWH)

21:33/21:33

21:36/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

22:10/22:15

22:28/22:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Palsana (PLSN)

22:50/22:48

22:52/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

23:11/23:11

23:16/23:16

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chomun Samod (COM)

23:38/23:35

23:40/23:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:31/00:40

00:50/00:50

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

01:05/01:01

01:08/01:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Sanganer (SNGN)

01:17/01:11

01:19/01:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

01:57/01:52

01:59/01:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Isarda (ISA)

02:20/02:13

02:22/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Chauth ka Barwara (CKB)

02:36/02:29

02:38/02:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:15/03:05

03:45/03:25

30 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

04:12/03:50

04:14/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Lakheri (LKE)

04:24/04:03

04:26/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:11/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kota Junction,KOTA
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 05:04 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Junction (HSR)

origin/origin

/17:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Siwani (SWNI)

18:17/17:58

18:19/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

18:54/18:35

19:20/19:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

LOHARU (LHU)

19:55/19:50

20:00/19:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

SURAJGARH (SRGH)

20:15/20:16

20:18/20:18

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

CHIRAWA (CRWA)

20:30/20:31

20:33/20:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

JHUNJHUNUN (JJN)

20:57/20:56

20:59/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

DUNDLOD MKDGRH (DOB)

21:21/21:19

21:23/21:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

NAWALGARH (NWH)

21:34/21:33

21:37/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

22:00/22:15

22:28/22:20

28 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Palsana (PLSN)

22:53/22:48

22:55/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

23:12/23:11

23:16/23:16

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chomun Samod (COM)

23:40/23:35

23:42/23:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

00:31/00:40

00:50/00:50

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

01:05/01:01

01:06/01:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Sanganer (SNGN)

01:16/01:11

01:18/01:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

02:00/01:52

02:02/01:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Isarda (ISA)

02:23/02:13

02:25/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Chauth ka Barwara (CKB)

02:38/02:29

02:39/02:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:02/03:05

03:25/03:25

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

04:02/03:50

04:04/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Lakheri (LKE)

04:14/04:03

04:16/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:03/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19808 / Hisar - Kota Express (Via Loharu)

Station Arrival 2022-07-04 2022-07-02 2022-06-30 2022-06-29 2022-06-27 2022-06-25 2022-06-23
Hisar Junction (HSR) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siwani (SWNI) 17:58 4 min 8 min 10 min 12 min 17 min 8 min 19 min
Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 18:35 5 min 8 min 10 min 10 min 17 min 8 min 19 min
LOHARU (LHU) 19:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 5 min 5 min
SURAJGARH (SRGH) 20:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHIRAWA (CRWA) 20:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
JHUNJHUNUN (JJN) 20:56 1 min 1 min 2 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
DUNDLOD MKDGRH (DOB) 21:19 0 min 1 min 7 min 7 min 2 min 0 min 2 min
NAWALGARH (NWH) 21:33 1 min 0 min 7 min 9 min 2 min 0 min 1 min
Sikar Junction (SIKR) 22:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palsana (PLSN) 22:48 6 min 6 min 0 min 8 min 2 min 2 min 5 min
Ringas Junction (RGS) 23:11 5 min 3 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Chomun Samod (COM) 23:35 4 min 3 min 14 min 28 min 5 min 3 min 5 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 00:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Durgapura (DPA) 01:01 31 min 3 min 4 min 5 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Sanganer (SNGN) 01:11 32 min 4 min 7 min 9 min 6 min 6 min 5 min
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 01:52 30 min 4 min 6 min 9 min 8 min 5 min 8 min
Isarda (ISA) 02:13 32 min 6 min 17 min 22 min 27 min 7 min 10 min
Chauth ka Barwara (CKB) 02:29 24 min 6 min 19 min 24 min 22 min 7 min 9 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 03:05 10 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 0 min
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 03:50 24 min 4 min 15 min 23 min 20 min 22 min 12 min
Lakheri (LKE) 04:03 23 min 2 min 14 min 22 min 18 min 21 min 11 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 05:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Banka Intercity Express(13242) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:56 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Banka Junction

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:56 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:58 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 361 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival