Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20103/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Express (via Kanpur) (PT)

Check the current running status of 20103/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Express (via Kanpur) (PT) which runs between LTT to GKP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20103 / Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Express (via Kanpur) (PT)(LTT - GKP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:23 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

05:23/05:23

-

On Time

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

07:07/07:07

07:10/07:10

3

On Time

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:40/07:40

07:42/07:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5

On Time

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

16:35/16:35

16:40/16:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

18:15/18:15

18:25/18:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

22:10/22:10

22:18/22:18

8

On Time

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

23:40/23:40

23:42/23:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

00:35/00:35

00:37/00:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

06:00/06:00

06:10/06:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:47/06:47

06:50/06:50

3

On Time

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

09:46/09:46

09:48/09:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

10:20/10:20

10:23/10:23

3

On Time

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

10:45/10:45

10:47/10:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

11:45/11:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 05:33 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

05:24/05:23

-

Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Kasara (KSRA)

07:08/07:07

07:11/07:10

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:41/07:40

07:43/07:42

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:06/12:05

12:11/12:10

5

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:16/14:15

14:21/14:20

5

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

16:36/16:35

16:41/16:40

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

18:16/18:15

18:26/18:25

10

-

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

22:11/22:10

22:19/22:18

8

-

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

23:41/23:40

23:43/23:42

2

-

1

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

00:36/00:35

00:38/00:37

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:36/03:35

03:41/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

06:01/06:00

06:11/06:10

10

-

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:48/06:47

06:51/06:50

3

-

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:01/09:00

09:06/09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

09:47/09:46

09:49/09:48

2

-

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

10:21/10:20

10:24/10:23

3

-

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

10:46/10:45

10:48/10:47

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

11:46/11:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:49 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

05:25/05:23

-

Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kasara (KSRA)

07:09/07:07

07:12/07:10

3

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:42/07:40

07:44/07:42

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:07/12:05

12:12/12:10

5

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:17/14:15

14:22/14:20

5

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

16:37/16:35

16:42/16:40

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

18:17/18:15

18:27/18:25

10

-

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

22:12/22:10

22:20/22:18

8

-

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

23:42/23:40

23:44/23:42

2

-

1

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

00:37/00:35

00:39/00:37

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:37/03:35

03:42/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

06:02/06:00

06:12/06:10

10

-

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:49/06:47

06:52/06:50

3

-

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:02/09:00

09:07/09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

09:48/09:46

09:50/09:48

2

-

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

10:22/10:20

10:25/10:23

3

-

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

10:47/10:45

10:49/10:47

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

11:47/11:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/05:23

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kasara (KSRA)

07:07/07:07

07:10/07:10

3

On Time

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:40/07:40

07:42/07:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5

On Time

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

16:35/16:35

16:40/16:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

18:15/18:15

18:25/18:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

22:10/22:10

22:18/22:18

8

On Time

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

23:40/23:40

23:42/23:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

00:35/00:35

00:37/00:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

06:00/06:00

06:10/06:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:47/06:47

06:50/06:50

3

On Time

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

09:46/09:46

09:48/09:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

10:20/10:20

10:23/10:23

3

On Time

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

10:45/10:45

10:47/10:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

11:45/11:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 05:32 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

05:23/05:23

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kasara (KSRA)

07:07/07:07

07:10/07:10

3

On Time

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:40/07:40

07:42/07:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5

On Time

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

16:35/16:35

16:40/16:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

18:15/18:15

18:25/18:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

22:10/22:10

22:18/22:18

8

On Time

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

23:40/23:40

23:42/23:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

00:35/00:35

00:37/00:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

06:00/06:00

06:10/06:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:47/06:47

06:50/06:50

3

On Time

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

09:46/09:46

09:48/09:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

10:20/10:20

10:23/10:23

3

On Time

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

10:45/10:45

10:47/10:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

11:45/11:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/05:23

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kasara (KSRA)

07:07/07:07

07:10/07:10

3

On Time

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:40/07:40

07:42/07:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5

On Time

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

16:35/16:35

16:40/16:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

18:15/18:15

18:25/18:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

22:10/22:10

22:18/22:18

8

On Time

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

23:40/23:40

23:42/23:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

00:35/00:35

00:37/00:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

06:00/06:00

06:10/06:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:47/06:47

06:50/06:50

3

On Time

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

09:46/09:46

09:48/09:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

10:20/10:20

10:23/10:23

3

On Time

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

10:45/10:45

10:47/10:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

11:45/11:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/05:23

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kasara (KSRA)

07:07/07:07

07:10/07:10

3

On Time

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

07:40/07:40

07:42/07:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:05/12:05

12:10/12:10

5

On Time

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

16:35/16:35

16:40/16:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

18:15/18:15

18:25/18:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

22:10/22:10

22:18/22:18

8

On Time

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

23:40/23:40

23:42/23:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

00:35/00:35

00:37/00:37

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

06:00/06:00

06:10/06:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

06:47/06:47

06:50/06:50

3

On Time

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:00/09:00

09:05/09:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

09:46/09:46

09:48/09:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

10:20/10:20

10:23/10:23

3

On Time

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

10:45/10:45

10:47/10:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

11:45/11:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20103 / Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Express (via Kanpur) (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30 2022-06-29
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kasara (KSRA) 07:07 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Igatpuri (IGP) 07:40 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 12:05 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 14:15 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 16:35 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 18:15 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB) 22:10 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Orai (ORAI) 23:40 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pokhrayan (PHN) 00:35 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:35 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aishbagh (ASH) 06:00 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 06:47 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 09:00 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Babhnan (BV) 09:46 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Basti (BST) 10:20 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khalilabad (KLD) 10:45 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 11:45 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(22683) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 18:25 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(22604) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12651) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin