Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20471/Bikaner - Puri SF Express

Check the current running status of 20471/Bikaner - Puri SF Express which runs between BKN to PURI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20471 / Bikaner - Puri SF Express(BKN - PURI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Ashok Nagar,ASKN
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:42 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin/origin

/19:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nokha (NOK)

20:33/20:21

20:35/20:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:17/20:58

21:27/21:03

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

22:41/22:33

22:44/22:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

23:18/23:07

23:21/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

01:30/00:35

01:39/00:37

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

02:20/01:20

02:30/01:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

02:44/01:41

02:47/01:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

03:24/02:23

03:26/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

04:10/03:35

04:37/03:55

27 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:47/05:20

06:15/05:40

28 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

07:01/06:38

07:03/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:38/09:08

09:15/09:15

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

09:52/09:50

09:55/09:52

3 min

Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Mungaoli (MNV)

Update/10:35

10:37/10:37

27605107 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

12:30/12:30

12:35/12:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

13:38/13:38

13:40/13:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:40/15:40

15:50/15:50

10

On Time

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

18:23/18:23

18:25/18:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:00/19:00

19:05/19:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:35/21:35

21:50/21:50

15

On Time

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

23:42/23:42

23:44/23:44

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

01:10/01:10

01:15/01:15

5

On Time

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:05/02:05

02:25/02:25

20

On Time

3

N.A

Rairakhol (RAIR)

03:25/03:25

03:27/03:27

2

On Time

3

N.A

Angul (ANGL)

05:10/05:10

05:12/05:12

2

On Time

3

N.A

Talcher Road (TLHD)

05:20/05:20

05:22/05:22

2

On Time

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

06:05/06:05

06:07/06:07

2

On Time

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

07:25/07:25

07:30/07:30

5

On Time

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

07:50/07:50

07:55/07:55

5

On Time

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:30/09:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:43 14-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin/origin

/19:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nokha (NOK)

20:40/20:21

20:42/20:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:25/20:58

21:30/21:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

23:16/22:33

23:19/22:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

23:50/23:07

23:52/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

Update/00:35

00:38/00:37

27604508 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

01:41/01:20

01:52/01:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Durgapura (DPA)

02:07/01:41

02:10/01:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

02:53/02:23

02:55/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:45/03:35

04:05/03:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:26/05:20

05:48/05:40

22 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

06:36/06:38

06:40/06:40

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:28/09:08

09:15/09:15

47 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

09:48/09:50

09:52/09:52

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mungaoli (MNV)

10:38/10:35

10:47/10:37

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

12:42/12:30

12:47/12:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

13:51/13:38

13:55/13:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:24/15:40

15:50/15:50

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

18:50/18:23

18:58/18:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:30/19:00

19:33/19:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:50/21:35

22:03/21:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

00:17/23:42

00:19/23:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

01:38/01:10

01:43/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:26/02:05

02:48/02:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

Platform 3

Rairakhol (RAIR)

04:16/03:25

04:17/03:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

05:55/05:10

06:01/05:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

Platform 3

Talcher Road (TLHD)

06:20/05:20

06:22/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

07:14/06:05

07:15/06:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

08:13/07:25

08:15/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

Update/07:50

08:33/07:55

27604983 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

09:41/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:11 07-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin/origin

/19:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nokha (NOK)

20:42/20:21

20:44/20:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:27/20:58

21:31/21:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

23:00/22:33

23:03/22:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

23:39/23:07

23:49/23:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

00:45/00:35

00:52/00:37

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

01:35/01:20

01:46/01:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Durgapura (DPA)

02:00/01:41

02:03/01:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

02:48/02:23

02:50/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:37/03:35

03:56/03:55

19 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:10/05:20

05:40/05:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

06:37/06:38

06:40/06:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:29/09:08

09:15/09:15

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

09:49/09:50

09:52/09:52

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Mungaoli (MNV)

10:59/10:35

11:27/10:37

28 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

13:14/12:30

13:19/12:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

14:43/13:38

14:48/13:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

16:52/15:40

17:02/15:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

19:35/18:23

19:40/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

20:25/19:00

20:30/19:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

23:02/21:35

23:15/21:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

01:42/23:42

01:44/23:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

03:10/01:10

03:15/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

04:04/02:05

04:27/02:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

3

Platform 3

Rairakhol (RAIR)

05:45/03:25

05:47/03:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

07:10/05:10

07:20/05:12

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

3

Platform 3

Talcher Road (TLHD)

07:38/05:20

07:45/05:22

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

08:32/06:05

08:34/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Update/07:25

09:39/07:30

27605049 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

09:56/07:50

10:05/07:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

10:47/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 17min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 29 May 2022
  • Last Updated 10:19 31-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin/origin

/19:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nokha (NOK)

20:54/20:21

20:56/20:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:43/20:58

21:48/21:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

23:13/22:33

23:16/22:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

23:45/23:07

23:48/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

00:46/00:35

00:49/00:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

01:42/01:20

01:52/01:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Durgapura (DPA)

02:06/01:41

02:08/01:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

02:53/02:23

02:55/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:37/03:35

03:56/03:55

19 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:14/05:20

05:40/05:40

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

06:47/06:38

06:48/06:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:42/09:08

09:15/09:15

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

09:51/09:50

09:55/09:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Mungaoli (MNV)

10:42/10:35

10:44/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

12:23/12:30

12:35/12:35

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

13:40/13:38

13:44/13:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:38/15:40

15:50/15:50

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

18:37/18:23

18:40/18:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:15/19:00

19:28/19:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

22:05/21:35

22:25/21:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

00:49/23:42

00:49/23:44

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

01:58/01:10

02:03/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:44/02:05

03:07/02:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

3

Platform 3

Rairakhol (RAIR)

04:42/03:25

04:43/03:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

06:05/05:10

06:07/05:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

Platform 3

Talcher Road (TLHD)

06:22/05:20

06:35/05:22

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

07:45/06:05

07:47/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

08:48/07:25

08:48/07:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

09:05/07:50

09:07/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

10:00/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 30 min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 22 May 2022
  • Last Updated 10:38 24-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin/origin

/19:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nokha (NOK)

20:33/20:21

20:35/20:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:22/20:58

21:34/21:03

12 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

Update/22:33

22:56/22:36

27605846 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

23:32/23:07

23:34/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

00:42/00:35

00:45/00:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

01:28/01:20

01:40/01:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

01:54/01:41

01:57/01:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

02:41/02:23

02:43/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:40/03:35

04:00/03:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:22/05:20

05:42/05:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

06:52/06:38

06:56/06:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:53/09:08

09:15/09:15

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

09:47/09:50

09:53/09:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Mungaoli (MNV)

10:49/10:35

10:52/10:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

12:27/12:30

12:36/12:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

13:43/13:38

13:47/13:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:27/15:40

15:50/15:50

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

18:37/18:23

18:40/18:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:24/19:00

19:28/19:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

22:24/21:35

22:39/21:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

00:55/23:42

00:57/23:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

02:13/01:10

02:18/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

03:04/02:05

03:25/02:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

3

Platform 3

Rairakhol (RAIR)

04:58/03:25

04:59/03:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

06:38/05:10

06:45/05:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

3

Platform 3

Talcher Road (TLHD)

06:58/05:20

06:59/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

07:48/06:05

07:50/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

3

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

08:51/07:25

08:55/07:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

09:18/07:50

09:22/07:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

10:20/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 50 min

3

Platform 4

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 15 May 2022
  • Last Updated 11:16 17-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin/origin

/19:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nokha (NOK)

20:40/20:21

20:42/20:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

21:26/20:58

21:30/21:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

22:53/22:33

22:58/22:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

23:39/23:07

23:41/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

Update/00:35

00:37/00:37

27604507 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jaipur Junction (JP)

01:47/01:20

02:02/01:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 5

Durgapura (DPA)

02:15/01:41

02:18/01:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

03:00/02:23

03:02/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

03:45/03:35

04:05/03:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:22/05:20

05:42/05:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

06:46/06:38

06:50/06:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:50/09:08

09:15/09:15

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ashok Nagar (ASKN)

09:49/09:50

09:53/09:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Mungaoli (MNV)

10:49/10:35

11:05/10:37

16 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Saugor (SGO)

12:45/12:30

12:55/12:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

14:02/13:38

14:09/13:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

16:03/15:40

16:17/15:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

18:53/18:23

18:55/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:31/19:00

19:37/19:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

22:20/21:35

22:38/21:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

00:56/23:42

00:59/23:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

02:47/01:10

02:52/01:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

03:35/02:05

03:55/02:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

3

Platform 3

Rairakhol (RAIR)

04:58/03:25

05:00/03:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

3

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

06:22/05:10

06:26/05:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

3

Platform 3

Talcher Road (TLHD)

06:41/05:20

06:42/05:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

3

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

07:42/06:05

07:43/06:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

09:17/07:25

09:24/07:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

09:55/07:50

10:00/07:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

3

N.A

Puri (PURI)

10:52/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 22min

3

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 20471 / Bikaner - Puri SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-26 2022-06-19 2022-06-12 2022-06-05 2022-05-29 2022-05-22 2022-05-15
Bikaner Junction (BKN) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nokha (NOK) 20:21 12 min 0 min 19 min 21 min 33 min 12 min 19 min
Nagaur (NGO) 20:58 19 min 0 min 27 min 29 min 45 min 24 min 28 min
Degana Junction (DNA) 22:33 8 min 0 min 43 min 27 min 40 min 20 min 20 min
Makrana Junction (MKN) 23:07 11 min 0 min 43 min 32 min 38 min 25 min 32 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 00:35 55 min 0 min 1 min 10 min 11 min 7 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 01:20 60 min 0 min 21 min 15 min 22 min 8 min 27 min
Durgapura (DPA) 01:41 63 min 0 min 26 min 19 min 25 min 13 min 34 min
Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 02:23 61 min 0 min 30 min 25 min 30 min 18 min 37 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 03:35 35 min 0 min 10 min 2 min 2 min 5 min 10 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 05:20 27 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 2 min
Baran (BAZ) 06:38 23 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 14 min 8 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 09:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 09:50 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Mungaoli (MNV) 10:35 0 min 0 min 3 min 24 min 7 min 14 min 14 min
Saugor (SGO) 12:30 0 min 0 min 12 min 44 min 0 min 0 min 15 min
Damoh (DMO) 13:38 0 min 0 min 13 min 65 min 2 min 5 min 24 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 15:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 72 min 0 min 0 min 23 min
Shahdol (SDL) 18:23 0 min 0 min 27 min 72 min 14 min 14 min 30 min
Anuppur Junction (APR) 19:00 0 min 0 min 30 min 85 min 15 min 24 min 31 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 21:35 0 min 0 min 15 min 87 min 30 min 49 min 45 min
Raigarh (RIG) 23:42 0 min 0 min 35 min 120 min 67 min 73 min 74 min
Jharsuguda Road (JSGR) 01:10 0 min 0 min 28 min 120 min 48 min 63 min 97 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 02:05 0 min 0 min 21 min 119 min 39 min 59 min 90 min
Rairakhol (RAIR) 03:25 0 min 0 min 51 min 140 min 77 min 93 min 93 min
Angul (ANGL) 05:10 0 min 0 min 45 min 120 min 55 min 88 min 72 min
Talcher Road (TLHD) 05:20 0 min 0 min 60 min 138 min 62 min 98 min 81 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 06:05 0 min 0 min 69 min 147 min 100 min 103 min 97 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:25 0 min 0 min 48 min 129 min 83 min 86 min 112 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 07:50 0 min 0 min 38 min 126 min 75 min 88 min 125 min
Puri (PURI) 09:30 0 min 0 min 11 min 77 min 30 min 50 min 82 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity SF Express(22680) Departed from Hassan Junction(HAS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12743) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at 06:10 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajgriha Express(13234) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Rameswaram - Okha Express (PT)(16733) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Okha 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via New Tinsukia)(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand Express(11107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Mithilanchal Express(13155) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Sitamarhi Junction

  • Abohar - Jodhpur Express(14722) Departed from Abohar Junction(ABS) at 19:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival