Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20810/Nagavali Express

Check the current running status of 20810/Nagavali Express which runs between NED to SBP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20810 / Nagavali Express(NED - SBP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Sat
  • Current Station Hazur Sahib Nanded,NED
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

On Time

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:05/17:05

17:07/17:07

2

On Time

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

17:58/17:58

18:00/18:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:18/18:18

18:20/18:20

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

18:59/18:59

19:00/19:00

1

On Time

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:30/21:30

21:45/21:45

15

On Time

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

23:38/23:38

23:40/23:40

2

On Time

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

03:05/03:05

03:10/03:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

03:48/03:48

03:50/03:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:03/05:03

05:05/05:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:20/09:20

09:40/09:40

20

On Time

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

10:35/10:35

10:40/10:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Gajapatinagaram (GPI)

11:01/11:01

11:03/11:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

11:31/11:31

11:33/11:33

2

On Time

2

N.A

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

11:54/11:54

11:56/11:56

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

12:40/12:40

12:45/12:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

13:38/13:38

13:40/13:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

14:32/14:32

14:34/14:34

2

On Time

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

15:00/15:00

15:10/15:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

16:01/16:01

16:06/16:06

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

16:58/16:58

17:00/17:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

18:40/18:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 19:09 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

16:37/16:35

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:06/17:05

17:09/17:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

18:19/17:58

18:21/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:50/18:18

18:57/18:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:36/18:59

19:37/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:30/21:30

21:45/21:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/23:38

00:08/23:40

27379838 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

03:22/03:05

03:27/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

04:49/03:48

04:50/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:15/05:03

06:17/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:36/09:20

10:07/09:40

31 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 8

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

11:04/10:35

11:10/10:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 5

Gajapatinagaram (GPI)

11:32/11:01

11:34/11:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

12:01/11:31

12:03/11:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/11:54

12:26/11:56

27380576 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

Update/12:40

13:06/12:45

27380616 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Muniguda (MNGD)

14:17/13:38

14:19/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

15:15/14:32

15:17/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

15:29/15:00

15:41/15:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

16:30/16:01

16:36/16:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

17:58/16:58

18:00/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

18:39/18:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 17 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 18:11 18-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

16:36/16:35

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:06/17:05

17:09/17:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

18:19/17:58

18:21/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:46/18:18

18:53/18:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:33/18:59

19:34/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:20/21:30

21:45/21:45

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

23:47/23:38

00:04/23:40

-1423 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

02:55/03:05

03:10/03:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

04:17/03:48

04:19/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:22/05:03

06:25/05:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:27/09:20

09:47/09:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 8

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

10:44/10:35

10:50/10:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Gajapatinagaram (GPI)

11:15/11:01

11:16/11:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

11:39/11:31

11:41/11:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/11:54

12:02/11:56

27380552 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

12:50/12:40

12:57/12:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Muniguda (MNGD)

13:55/13:38

13:58/13:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

14:52/14:32

14:54/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

15:09/15:00

15:18/15:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

16:07/16:01

16:13/16:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

17:25/16:58

17:28/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

18:11/18:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 15 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 18:30 16-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

/16:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:07/17:05

17:10/17:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

18:24/17:58

18:26/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

19:04/18:18

19:14/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:52/18:59

19:53/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:20/21:30

21:52/21:45

32 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

23:47/23:38

00:13/23:40

-1414 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

03:25/03:05

03:30/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

04:40/03:48

04:43/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

Update/05:03

05:43/05:05

27380173 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:30/09:20

09:50/09:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 8

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

10:45/10:35

10:50/10:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Gajapatinagaram (GPI)

11:13/11:01

11:14/11:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

11:38/11:31

11:40/11:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/11:54

12:03/11:56

27380553 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

12:47/12:40

12:56/12:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Muniguda (MNGD)

13:58/13:38

14:00/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

14:55/14:32

14:57/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

15:12/15:00

15:25/15:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

16:13/16:01

16:19/16:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

17:22/16:58

17:45/17:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

18:29/18:40

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 11 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 19:06 12-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

16:36/16:35

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:07/17:05

17:10/17:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

18:26/17:58

18:28/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:59/18:18

19:07/18:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:46/18:59

19:48/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/21:30

21:45/21:45

27381135 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/23:38

00:13/23:40

27379843 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

03:26/03:05

03:30/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

04:40/03:48

04:41/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:31/05:03

06:35/05:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:29/09:20

09:49/09:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 8

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

10:55/10:35

11:06/10:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 5

Gajapatinagaram (GPI)

11:31/11:01

11:33/11:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

12:02/11:31

12:04/11:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/11:54

12:26/11:56

27380576 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

13:21/12:40

13:26/12:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Muniguda (MNGD)

14:23/13:38

14:25/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

15:22/14:32

15:24/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

15:44/15:00

15:55/15:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

16:43/16:01

16:49/16:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

17:57/16:58

18:02/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

18:55/18:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 10 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 19:30 11-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

16:37/16:35

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:08/17:05

17:10/17:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

18:15/17:58

18:17/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:41/18:18

18:51/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:32/18:59

19:33/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:20/21:30

21:45/21:45

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/23:38

23:40/23:40

27381250 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

03:26/03:05

03:30/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

05:13/03:48

05:14/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:54/05:03

07:00/05:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

10:09/09:20

10:29/09:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 8

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

11:28/10:35

11:35/10:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 5

Gajapatinagaram (GPI)

11:31/11:01

11:33/11:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

12:27/11:31

12:29/11:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/11:54

12:50/11:56

27380600 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

Update/12:40

13:33/12:45

27380643 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 3

Muniguda (MNGD)

14:55/13:38

14:57/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

16:03/14:32

16:05/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

16:20/15:00

16:32/15:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

17:34/16:01

17:43/16:06

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

17:57/16:58

18:02/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

19:23/18:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Sambalpur Junction,SBP
  • Start Date 08 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 19:00 09-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

origin/origin

16:37/16:35

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:07/17:05

17:09/17:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

18:10/17:58

18:12/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:38/18:18

18:45/18:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:32/18:59

19:33/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 3

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:20/21:30

22:03/21:45

43 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

23:45/23:38

23:55/23:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

03:10/03:05

03:14/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

04:15/03:48

04:17/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:12/05:03

06:15/05:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:22/09:20

09:42/09:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 8

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

10:45/10:35

10:57/10:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 5

Gajapatinagaram (GPI)

11:19/11:01

11:21/11:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

11:46/11:31

11:48/11:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

Update/11:54

12:10/11:56

27380560 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

12:50/12:40

12:55/12:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

Muniguda (MNGD)

14:25/13:38

14:27/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 3

Kesinga (KSNG)

15:30/14:32

15:32/14:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

15:47/15:00

15:59/15:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

17:04/16:01

17:11/16:06

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

Update/16:58

18:08/17:00

27380918 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

19:48/18:40

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20810 / Nagavali Express

Station Arrival 2022-01-18 2022-01-17 2022-01-15 2022-01-11 2022-01-10 2022-01-08 2022-01-04
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) origin 2 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 2 min 2 min 1 min
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 17:05 1 min 1 min 2 min 2 min 3 min 2 min 0 min
Basar (BSX) 17:58 21 min 21 min 26 min 28 min 17 min 12 min 6 min
Nizamabad Junction (NZB) 18:18 32 min 28 min 46 min 41 min 23 min 20 min 12 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 18:59 37 min 34 min 53 min 47 min 33 min 33 min 22 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 21:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 23:38 28 min 9 min 9 min 33 min 0 min 7 min 16 min
Rayanapadu (RYP) 03:05 17 min 0 min 20 min 21 min 21 min 5 min 0 min
Eluru (EE) 03:48 61 min 29 min 52 min 52 min 85 min 27 min 0 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:03 72 min 79 min 38 min 88 min 111 min 69 min 79 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 09:20 16 min 7 min 10 min 9 min 49 min 2 min 0 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 10:35 29 min 9 min 10 min 20 min 53 min 10 min 0 min
Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 11:01 31 min 14 min 12 min 30 min 30 min 18 min 0 min
Bobbili Junction (VBL) 11:31 30 min 8 min 7 min 31 min 56 min 15 min 0 min
Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 11:54 30 min 6 min 7 min 30 min 54 min 14 min 0 min
Rayagada (RGDA) 12:40 21 min 10 min 7 min 41 min 48 min 10 min 0 min
Muniguda (MNGD) 13:38 39 min 17 min 20 min 45 min 77 min 47 min 37 min
Kesinga (KSNG) 14:32 43 min 20 min 23 min 50 min 91 min 58 min 51 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 15:00 29 min 9 min 12 min 44 min 80 min 47 min 36 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 16:01 29 min 6 min 12 min 42 min 93 min 63 min 37 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 16:58 60 min 27 min 24 min 59 min 59 min 68 min 42 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 43 min 68 min 42 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (PT)(20910) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 18:40 on 2022-01-20 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Silchar 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(12211) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 101 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:07 on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Express(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-01-21 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Danapur - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golconda Express(17201) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-01-22 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-01-22 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata