Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20907/Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 20907/Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT) which runs between DDR to BHUJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20907 / Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(DDR - BHUJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:11 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:11 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:47/15:35

15:50/15:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

16:58/16:47

17:01/16:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:37/17:20

17:38/17:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

17:58/17:43

18:00/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

18:16/18:01

18:21/18:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

18:39/18:31

18:42/18:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

19:10/19:07

19:13/19:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:42/19:34

19:43/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

20:02/19:51

20:04/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:13/20:03

20:15/20:05

2 min

Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:34/20:29

20:35/20:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

20:47/20:47

20:49/20:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:08/21:09

21:21/21:11

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:25/21:20

21:34/21:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:14/21:57

22:19/21:59

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:37/22:18

22:39/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/23:02

23:04/23:04

27610174 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:36/23:35

00:02/23:50

-1414 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:04/00:44

01:06/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

02:06/01:51

02:09/01:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

04:03/03:43

04:05/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

04:38/04:01

04:40/04:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

05:25/04:45

05:36/05:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Adipur Junction (AI)

05:54/05:27

05:56/05:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

06:10/05:37

06:12/05:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:44/06:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:56 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:56 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:47/15:35

15:50/15:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

16:56/16:47

16:59/16:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:34/17:20

17:35/17:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

17:58/17:43

18:01/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

18:16/18:01

18:21/18:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Navsari (NVS)

18:40/18:31

18:41/18:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:13/19:07

19:17/19:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:51/19:34

19:52/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

20:11/19:51

20:27/19:53

16 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:38/20:03

20:40/20:05

2 min

Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:59/20:29

21:00/20:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

21:12/20:47

21:14/20:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:32/21:09

21:38/21:11

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:48/21:20

21:54/21:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:28/21:57

22:30/21:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:42/22:18

22:44/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/23:02

23:04/23:04

27610174 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:35/23:35

00:12/23:50

-1403 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:10/00:44

01:18/00:46

8 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

02:17/01:51

02:21/01:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

04:04/03:43

04:06/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

04:28/04:01

04:30/04:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

05:10/04:45

05:35/05:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Adipur Junction (AI)

05:48/05:27

05:50/05:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

06:10/05:37

06:12/05:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:41/06:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:21 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:21 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:43/15:35

15:45/15:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

16:56/16:47

16:57/16:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:33/17:20

17:35/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

17:53/17:43

17:55/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

18:09/18:01

18:10/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

18:38/18:31

18:40/18:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

19:11/19:07

19:15/19:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:41/19:34

19:42/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

20:02/19:51

20:04/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:13/20:03

20:15/20:05

2 min

Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:34/20:29

20:35/20:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

21:07/20:47

21:08/20:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:26/21:09

21:27/21:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:37/21:20

21:41/21:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:29/21:57

22:30/21:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:44/22:18

22:45/22:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/23:02

23:06/23:04

27610176 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:43/23:35

00:08/23:50

-1415 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:08/00:44

01:12/00:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

02:08/01:51

02:11/01:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

03:45/03:43

03:47/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

04:11/04:01

04:13/04:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

04:52/04:45

05:22/05:15

30 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Adipur Junction (AI)

05:32/05:27

05:34/05:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

05:45/05:37

05:47/05:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:22/06:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:27 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:27 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:43/15:35

15:47/15:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

17:00/16:47

17:02/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:40/17:20

17:42/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

18:00/17:43

18:17/17:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

18:33/18:01

18:34/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Navsari (NVS)

18:50/18:31

18:51/18:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:17/19:07

19:20/19:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:51/19:34

19:52/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

20:11/19:51

20:13/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:21/20:03

20:23/20:05

2 min

Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:41/20:29

20:45/20:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

20:58/20:47

21:00/20:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:18/21:09

21:20/21:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:29/21:20

21:36/21:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:22/21:57

22:24/21:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:37/22:18

22:39/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/23:02

23:04/23:04

27610174 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:44/23:35

00:09/23:50

-1415 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:11/00:44

01:13/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

02:12/01:51

02:15/01:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

03:59/03:43

04:01/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

04:18/04:01

04:20/04:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

05:00/04:45

05:30/05:15

30 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Adipur Junction (AI)

05:38/05:27

05:40/05:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

05:50/05:37

05:52/05:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:27/06:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:03 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:03 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:43/15:35

15:47/15:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

16:52/16:47

16:54/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:24/17:20

17:26/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

17:43/17:43

17:46/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

17:58/18:01

18:03/18:03

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

18:34/18:31

18:36/18:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

19:03/19:07

19:10/19:10

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:36/19:34

19:37/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:56/19:51

19:58/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:07/20:03

20:09/20:05

2 min

Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:27/20:29

20:31/20:31

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

20:57/20:47

20:59/20:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:17/21:09

21:18/21:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:27/21:20

21:34/21:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:23/21:57

22:25/21:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:39/22:18

22:41/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/23:02

23:04/23:04

27610174 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:44/23:35

00:09/23:50

-1415 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:17/00:44

01:19/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

02:20/01:51

02:25/01:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

04:16/03:43

04:18/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

04:37/04:01

04:41/04:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

05:29/04:45

05:40/05:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Adipur Junction (AI)

05:54/05:27

05:56/05:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

06:05/05:37

06:07/05:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:40/06:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:06 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:06 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:48/15:35

15:52/15:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

16:54/16:47

16:56/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:28/17:20

17:30/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

17:47/17:43

17:50/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

18:03/18:01

18:04/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Navsari (NVS)

18:37/18:31

18:39/18:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

19:11/19:07

19:14/19:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:44/19:34

19:45/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

20:04/19:51

20:06/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:15/20:03

20:17/20:05

2 min

Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:34/20:29

20:36/20:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

21:01/20:47

21:02/20:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:22/21:09

21:23/21:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:34/21:20

21:42/21:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:32/21:57

22:34/21:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:47/22:18

22:49/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/23:02

23:14/23:04

27610184 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:58/23:35

00:31/23:50

-1407 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:43/00:44

01:49/00:46

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

02:48/01:51

02:59/01:53

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

04:50/03:43

04:53/03:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

05:13/04:01

05:15/04:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

05:39/04:45

05:41/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Adipur Junction (AI)

06:02/05:27

06:03/05:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

06:11/05:37

06:13/05:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:44/06:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 20907 / Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-29 2022-06-28 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-25 2022-06-24 2022-06-23
Dadar Western (DDR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 15:35 12 min 12 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 13 min 10 min
Dahanu Road (DRD) 16:47 11 min 9 min 9 min 13 min 5 min 7 min 13 min
Vapi (VAPI) 17:20 17 min 14 min 13 min 20 min 4 min 8 min 13 min
Valsad (BL) 17:43 15 min 15 min 10 min 17 min 0 min 4 min 12 min
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 18:01 15 min 15 min 8 min 32 min 0 min 2 min 9 min
Navsari (NVS) 18:31 8 min 9 min 7 min 19 min 3 min 6 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 19:07 3 min 6 min 4 min 10 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 19:34 8 min 17 min 7 min 17 min 2 min 10 min 12 min
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 19:51 11 min 20 min 11 min 20 min 5 min 13 min 14 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 20:03 10 min 35 min 10 min 18 min 4 min 12 min 13 min
Palej (PLJ) 20:29 5 min 30 min 5 min 12 min 0 min 5 min 9 min
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 20:47 0 min 25 min 20 min 11 min 10 min 14 min 17 min
Vishvamitri (VS) 21:09 0 min 23 min 17 min 9 min 8 min 13 min 14 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 21:20 5 min 28 min 17 min 9 min 7 min 14 min 17 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 21:57 17 min 31 min 32 min 25 min 26 min 35 min 29 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 22:18 19 min 24 min 26 min 19 min 21 min 29 min 23 min
Maninagar (MAN) 23:02 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 4 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 23:35 1 min 0 min 8 min 9 min 9 min 23 min 9 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 00:44 20 min 26 min 24 min 27 min 33 min 59 min 43 min
Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG) 01:51 15 min 26 min 17 min 21 min 29 min 57 min 34 min
Samakhiali Junction (SIOB) 03:43 20 min 21 min 2 min 16 min 33 min 67 min 25 min
Bhachau (BCOB) 04:01 37 min 27 min 10 min 17 min 36 min 72 min 28 min
Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) 04:45 40 min 25 min 7 min 15 min 44 min 54 min 27 min
Adipur Junction (AI) 05:27 27 min 21 min 5 min 11 min 27 min 35 min 24 min
Anjar (AJE) 05:37 33 min 33 min 8 min 13 min 28 min 34 min 28 min
Bhuj (BHUJ) 06:30 14 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 14 min 12 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawar City SF Express(22998) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jhalawar City•(JLWC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Jhalawar City•

  • Kalindi Express(14724) Departed from Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at 19:41 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT)(19167) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 116 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express (PT)(16336) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 14:46 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhidham Junction

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Loharu)(19807) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:55 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Latur Express(16583) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Latur(LUR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Latur

  • Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express(20652) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Khandesh Express(19003) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 00:20 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bhusaval Junction

  • Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Intercity Express(22977) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival