Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20910/Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 20910/Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between PBR to KCVL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20910 / Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (PT)(PBR - KCVL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 01 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 16:27 03-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

origin/origin

/18:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

20:54/21:02

21:07/21:07

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

21:26/21:19

21:36/21:21

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

22:30/22:50

22:55/22:55

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

00:48/00:41

00:52/00:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:50/01:45

01:53/01:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:03/03:05

03:16/03:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:35/04:18

04:37/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:06/04:58

05:17/05:08

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

06:21/06:09

06:23/06:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:16/06:57

07:21/07:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Palghar (PLG)

09:36/09:17

09:38/09:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

10:15/10:05

10:21/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 6

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

11:39/11:25

11:44/11:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

17:03/16:25

17:27/16:30

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

22:10/21:00

22:24/21:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

23:25/22:00

23:30/22:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

02:05/01:10

02:07/01:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

03:21/03:00

03:56/03:10

35 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

3

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

04:43/03:48

04:45/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

06:14/04:57

06:17/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

3

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

07:28/06:15

07:33/06:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

3

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

08:05/06:58

08:07/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

08:36/07:55

08:41/08:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

09:34/09:12

09:37/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

10:52/10:35

11:20/10:40

28 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

3

Platform 1

Alappuzha (ALLP)

12:24/11:52

12:32/11:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

3

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

13:19/12:58

13:21/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

3

Platform 4

Kollam Junction (QLN)

14:04/13:37

14:51/13:40

47 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

3

Platform 4

Kochuveli (KCVL)

16:27/15:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 27min

3

Platform 8

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 10 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 14:42 12-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

origin/origin

/18:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

20:56/21:02

21:07/21:07

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

21:24/21:19

21:34/21:21

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:09/22:50

23:17/22:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:08/00:41

01:14/00:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:55/01:45

01:57/01:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:11/03:05

03:20/03:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:18/04:18

04:20/04:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:57/04:58

05:09/05:08

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

06:15/06:09

06:17/06:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:00/06:57

07:06/07:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Palghar (PLG)

09:26/09:17

09:27/09:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

10:10/10:05

10:17/10:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 6

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

11:35/11:25

11:47/11:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

17:14/16:25

17:19/16:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

22:48/21:00

23:06/21:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

23:52/22:00

23:56/22:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

02:27/01:10

02:29/01:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

3

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

03:36/03:00

04:08/03:10

32 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

3

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

04:49/03:48

04:51/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

3

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

06:00/04:57

06:03/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

3

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

07:14/06:15

07:21/06:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

3

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

07:58/06:58

08:00/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

3

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

08:40/07:55

08:48/08:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

09:27/09:12

09:30/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

10:46/10:35

10:57/10:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

Platform 1

Alappuzha (ALLP)

12:18/11:52

12:25/11:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

13:08/12:58

13:11/13:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

3

Platform 4

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:44/13:37

13:51/13:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

3

Platform 4

Kochuveli (KCVL)

14:42/15:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 8

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 03 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 16:02 05-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

origin/origin

18:47/18:40

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

20:48/21:02

21:08/21:07

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

21:21/21:19

21:35/21:21

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

22:52/22:50

23:01/22:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

00:53/00:41

00:57/00:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:47/01:45

01:51/01:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

02:55/03:05

03:21/03:15

26 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:36/04:18

04:38/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:15/04:58

05:24/05:08

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

06:38/06:09

06:40/06:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:07/06:57

07:12/07:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Palghar (PLG)

09:31/09:17

09:32/09:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

10:19/10:05

10:25/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 6

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

11:46/11:25

11:57/11:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

17:38/16:25

17:45/16:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

22:52/21:00

23:06/21:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

23:53/22:00

23:58/22:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

02:43/01:10

02:45/01:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

3

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

04:26/03:00

05:01/03:10

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

3

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

05:42/03:48

05:43/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

3

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

06:48/04:57

06:52/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

3

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:11/06:15

08:18/06:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

3

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

08:55/06:58

08:58/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

3

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

09:52/07:55

10:03/08:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

10:38/09:12

10:42/09:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:07/10:35

12:13/10:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

3

Platform 1

Alappuzha (ALLP)

13:32/11:52

13:35/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

3

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

14:14/12:58

14:15/13:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

3

Platform 4

Kollam Junction (QLN)

14:58/13:37

15:05/13:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

3

Platform 4

Kochuveli (KCVL)

17:01/15:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 5min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 27 Oct 2022
  • Last Updated 17:35 29-Oct-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Porbandar (PBR)

origin/origin

18:44/18:40

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

20:49/21:02

21:19/21:07

30 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

21:32/21:19

21:42/21:21

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:01/22:50

23:08/22:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:05/00:41

01:09/00:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:53/01:45

02:07/01:47

14 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

03:15/03:05

03:25/03:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:32/04:18

04:34/04:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:08/04:58

05:22/05:08

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

06:28/06:09

06:30/06:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

07:07/06:57

07:13/07:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Palghar (PLG)

09:24/09:17

09:26/09:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

10:05/10:05

10:14/10:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 6

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

11:27/11:25

11:40/11:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 6

Ratnagiri (RN)

17:52/16:25

17:57/16:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

21:59/21:00

22:30/21:10

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Karwar (KAWR)

23:24/22:00

23:29/22:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

02:17/01:10

02:26/01:12

9 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

04:08/03:00

03:10/03:10

-58 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kasaragod (KGQ)

05:14/03:48

05:15/03:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

06:29/04:57

06:32/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

Platform 3

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:22/06:15

08:28/06:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

3

Platform 1

Tirur (TIR)

09:10/06:58

09:13/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

3

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

10:24/07:55

10:42/08:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

3

Platform 5

Thrissur (TCR)

11:19/09:12

11:22/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

3

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:45/10:35

13:18/10:40

33 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

3

Platform 1

Alappuzha (ALLP)

14:25/11:52

14:29/11:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

Platform 2

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

15:19/12:58

15:21/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:01/13:37

16:08/13:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

17:35/15:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 8

Train Delay Pattern of 20910 / Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-12-08 2022-12-01 2022-11-24 2022-11-17 2022-11-10 2022-11-03 2022-10-27
Porbandar (PBR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 4 min
Jamnagar (JAM) 21:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hapa (HAPA) 21:19 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 2 min 13 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 22:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 19 min 2 min 11 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 00:41 0 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 29 min 14 min 26 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 01:45 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 2 min 8 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 03:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 10 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 04:18 0 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 18 min 14 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 04:58 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 17 min 10 min
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 06:09 0 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 29 min 19 min
Surat (ST) 06:57 0 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 10 min 10 min
Palghar (PLG) 09:17 0 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 14 min 7 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 10:05 0 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 19 min 5 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 11:25 0 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 21 min 2 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 16:25 0 min 73 min 0 min 0 min 84 min 108 min 27 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 21:00 0 min 55 min 0 min 0 min 93 min 97 min 0 min
Karwar (KAWR) 22:00 0 min 65 min 0 min 0 min 92 min 93 min 2 min
Udupi (UD) 01:10 0 min 55 min 0 min 0 min 77 min 93 min 0 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 03:00 0 min 21 min 0 min 0 min 36 min 86 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:48 0 min 54 min 0 min 0 min 60 min 113 min 10 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 04:57 0 min 77 min 0 min 0 min 63 min 111 min 17 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 06:15 0 min 73 min 0 min 0 min 59 min 116 min 50 min
Tirur (TIR) 06:58 0 min 67 min 0 min 0 min 60 min 117 min 62 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 07:55 0 min 41 min 0 min 0 min 45 min 117 min 49 min
Thrissur (TCR) 09:12 0 min 32 min 0 min 0 min 25 min 96 min 57 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 10:35 0 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 21 min 102 min 15 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 11:52 0 min 57 min 0 min 0 min 51 min 125 min 25 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 12:58 0 min 69 min 0 min 0 min 58 min 124 min 16 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 13:37 0 min 67 min 0 min 0 min 47 min 121 min 0 min
Kochuveli (KCVL) 15:00 0 min 87 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 121 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Patliputra Junction

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Dharwad Express(17301) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Dharwad 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Banaras SF Express(12582) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:50 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Banaras 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Repalle Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2022-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Repalle 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Lucknow SF Express(12232) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 21:06 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Central - SSS Hubballi Express (PT)(17318) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarnath Express (PT)(15160) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express (PT)(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun