Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20940/Sultanpur - Ahmedabad SF Express

Check the current running status of 20940/Sultanpur - Ahmedabad SF Express which runs between SLN to ADI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20940 / Sultanpur - Ahmedabad SF Express(SLN - ADI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:06 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

origin/origin

/18:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

18:33/18:29

18:37/18:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

18:55/18:48

19:00/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:10/21:25

21:35/21:35

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Bareilly Junction (BE)

01:39/01:10

01:43/01:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

03:17/02:55

03:31/03:03

14 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

06:02/06:05

06:30/06:30

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

07:05/06:58

07:06/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

07:27/07:16

07:29/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

08:15/08:03

08:17/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

09:21/09:03

09:26/09:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

11:14/11:10

11:24/11:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:30/13:25

13:41/13:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

15:18/15:23

15:25/15:25

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Falna (FA)

16:11/16:18

16:20/16:20

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

17:37/17:50

18:00/18:00

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

18:37/18:53

19:03/18:55

26 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

20:24/20:06

20:36/20:08

12 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

21:23/21:10

21:47/21:12

24 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

22:05/22:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Sabarmati BG,SBIB
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:21 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

origin/origin

/18:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

18:43/18:29

18:44/18:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

19:12/18:48

19:14/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

20:57/21:25

21:35/21:35

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Bareilly Junction (BE)

01:36/01:10

01:40/01:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

02:50/02:55

03:03/03:03

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

06:15/06:05

06:31/06:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

07:20/07:16

07:22/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

08:06/08:03

08:10/08:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

09:08/09:03

09:13/09:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

11:12/11:10

11:26/11:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:18/13:25

14:03/13:35

45 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

15:34/15:23

15:37/15:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Falna (FA)

16:40/16:18

16:42/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

17:43/17:50

18:00/18:00

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

18:38/18:53

19:05/18:55

27 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

21:15/20:06

21:20/20:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

22:06/21:10

22:06/21:12

0 min

Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Update/22:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 01:53 17-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

origin/origin

/18:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

19:48/18:29

19:53/18:31

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

20:13/18:48

20:16/18:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

22:46/21:25

22:56/21:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 7

Bareilly Junction (BE)

03:17/01:10

03:20/01:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

06:23/02:55

06:36/03:03

13 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 33min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:36/06:05

10:50/06:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 20min

2

Platform 5

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

Update/06:58

11:25/07:00

27616675 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 25min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

11:46/07:16

11:48/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 30min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

12:51/08:03

12:55/08:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 50min

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

13:56/09:03

14:02/09:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 56min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:46/11:10

15:57/11:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 37min

2

Platform 3

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:58/13:25

18:05/13:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

19:43/15:23

19:46/15:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 21min

2

Platform 2

Falna (FA)

20:34/16:18

20:36/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 16min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

21:41/17:50

21:50/18:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

22:28/18:53

22:31/18:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

00:31/20:06

00:34/20:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 26min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

01:30/21:10

01:34/21:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 22min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

01:53/22:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 53min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:23 09-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

origin/origin

/18:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

18:52/18:29

18:57/18:31

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

19:14/18:48

19:19/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:20/21:25

21:35/21:35

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Bareilly Junction (BE)

01:35/01:10

01:38/01:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

03:14/02:55

03:32/03:03

18 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

05:55/06:05

06:30/06:30

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

07:05/06:58

07:07/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

07:26/07:16

07:28/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

08:11/08:03

08:13/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

09:17/09:03

09:23/09:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

11:17/11:10

11:25/11:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Ajmer Junction (AII)

13:35/13:25

13:45/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

15:21/15:23

15:25/15:25

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Falna (FA)

16:12/16:18

16:20/16:20

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

17:30/17:50

18:00/18:00

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

18:42/18:53

18:55/18:55

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

20:20/20:06

20:23/20:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

21:29/21:10

21:48/21:12

19 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

22:09/22:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 01:04 03-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

origin/origin

/18:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

19:57/18:29

19:59/18:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

20:23/18:48

20:25/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

21:50/21:25

22:05/21:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 7

Bareilly Junction (BE)

02:57/01:10

03:00/01:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

05:10/02:55

05:20/03:03

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

08:50/06:05

09:03/06:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

Platform 5

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

09:40/06:58

09:42/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

09:58/07:16

10:00/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

10:45/08:03

10:50/08:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

11:51/09:03

11:56/09:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:46/11:10

13:58/11:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

Platform 3

Ajmer Junction (AII)

16:19/13:25

16:29/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

18:06/15:23

18:14/15:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

Platform 2

Falna (FA)

19:00/16:18

19:01/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

20:05/17:50

20:14/18:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

20:57/18:53

21:09/18:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:15/20:06

23:22/20:08

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

Update/21:10

00:22/21:12

27616012 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

01:10/22:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 10min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 25 May 2022
  • Last Updated 01:29 27-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

origin/origin

/18:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

18:46/18:29

19:05/18:31

19 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

19:27/18:48

19:33/18:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

20:55/21:25

21:35/21:35

40 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

03:49/01:10

03:53/01:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

05:12/02:55

05:27/03:03

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

08:45/06:05

09:04/06:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

Platform 5

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

09:39/06:58

09:41/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

09:58/07:16

10:00/07:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

10:41/08:03

10:43/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

11:43/09:03

11:46/09:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:35/11:10

13:46/11:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

16:04/13:25

16:12/13:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

Platform 5

Marwar Junction (MJ)

17:43/15:23

17:47/15:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

2

Platform 2

Falna (FA)

18:31/16:18

18:32/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

19:35/17:50

19:43/18:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

20:23/18:53

20:30/18:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

22:25/20:06

23:49/20:08

84 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 41min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

00:57/21:10

01:06/21:12

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 54min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

01:47/22:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 54min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 18 May 2022
  • Last Updated 02:21 20-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

origin/origin

/18:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

18:52/18:29

18:55/18:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

19:37/18:48

19:42/18:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

22:33/21:25

22:51/21:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

04:12/01:10

04:15/01:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

06:02/02:55

06:16/03:03

14 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

09:42/06:05

09:59/06:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 29min

2

Platform 5

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

10:28/06:58

10:30/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 30min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

10:48/07:16

10:52/07:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 34min

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

11:48/08:03

11:50/08:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 45min

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

12:50/09:03

12:54/09:06

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 48min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

15:50/11:10

15:58/11:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 38min

2

Platform 2

Ajmer Junction (AII)

18:15/13:25

18:28/13:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 53min

2

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

20:16/15:23

20:20/15:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 55min

2

Platform 2

Falna (FA)

21:07/16:18

21:09/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 49min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

22:10/17:50

22:19/18:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 19min

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

23:00/18:53

23:04/18:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 9min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

00:45/20:06

00:53/20:08

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 45min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

Update/21:10

01:26/21:12

27616076 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 14min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

01:55/22:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 55min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20940 / Sultanpur - Ahmedabad SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-29 2022-06-22 2022-06-15 2022-06-08 2022-06-01 2022-05-25 2022-05-18
Sultanpur Junction (SLN) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 18:29 4 min 14 min 79 min 23 min 88 min 17 min 23 min
Nihalgarh (NHH) 18:48 7 min 24 min 85 min 26 min 95 min 39 min 49 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 21:25 0 min 0 min 81 min 0 min 25 min 0 min 68 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 01:10 29 min 26 min 127 min 25 min 107 min 159 min 182 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 02:55 22 min 0 min 208 min 19 min 135 min 137 min 187 min
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 06:05 0 min 10 min 271 min 0 min 165 min 160 min 217 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 06:58 7 min 0 min 264 min 7 min 162 min 161 min 210 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 07:16 11 min 4 min 270 min 10 min 162 min 162 min 212 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 08:03 12 min 3 min 288 min 8 min 162 min 158 min 225 min
Alwar Junction (AWR) 09:03 18 min 5 min 293 min 14 min 168 min 160 min 227 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 11:10 4 min 2 min 276 min 7 min 156 min 145 min 280 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 13:25 5 min 0 min 273 min 10 min 174 min 159 min 290 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 15:23 0 min 11 min 260 min 0 min 163 min 140 min 293 min
Falna (FA) 16:18 0 min 22 min 256 min 0 min 162 min 133 min 289 min
Abu Road (ABR) 17:50 0 min 0 min 231 min 0 min 135 min 105 min 260 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 18:53 0 min 0 min 215 min 0 min 124 min 90 min 247 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 20:06 18 min 69 min 265 min 14 min 189 min 139 min 279 min
Sabarmati BG (SBIB) 21:10 13 min 56 min 260 min 19 min 190 min 227 min 254 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 22:00 5 min 22 min 233 min 9 min 190 min 227 min 235 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction