Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20941/Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 20941/Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City SF Express (PT) which runs between BDTS to GCT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20941 / Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City SF Express (PT)(BDTS - GCT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Fri
  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:01 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

Update/23:52

23:55/23:55

27610225 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:35/01:36

01:39/01:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:57/02:01

02:03/02:03

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:01/02:57

03:04/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

03:56/03:41

03:58/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:43/04:32

04:54/04:42

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:31/08:20

08:42/08:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 5

Shamgarh (SGZ)

Update/10:10

10:12/10:12

27609402 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:01/10:48

11:03/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:50/11:45

12:01/11:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:12/13:03

13:21/13:08

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

14:01/13:55

14:06/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

14:38/14:45

14:47/14:47

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:15/15:25

15:31/15:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:00/18:05

18:16/18:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

18:48/18:43

18:50/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

20:55/22:00

22:05/22:05

70 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:07/00:02

00:21/00:07

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

02:57/03:00

03:15/03:10

18 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

05:15/04:21

05:17/04:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

3

Platform 3

Mariahu (MAY)

05:45/05:18

05:46/05:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

06:17/06:15

06:20/06:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

07:32/06:48

07:33/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

07:48/07:18

07:49/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

08:35/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:35 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:51/23:52

23:55/23:55

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:33/01:36

01:39/01:38

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:57/02:01

02:03/02:03

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

02:58/02:57

03:02/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

03:51/03:41

03:53/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:38/04:32

04:46/04:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:37/08:20

08:48/08:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 5

Shamgarh (SGZ)

10:41/10:10

10:43/10:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:36/10:48

11:38/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

12:22/11:45

12:33/11:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:38/13:03

13:40/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

14:18/13:55

14:22/14:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

14:50/14:45

14:52/14:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:18/15:25

15:30/15:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:34/18:05

18:55/18:15

21 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 4

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

19:28/18:43

19:30/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:19/22:00

22:05/22:05

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:06/00:02

00:16/00:07

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

02:44/03:00

03:10/03:10

26 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 9

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:16/04:21

04:23/04:23

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Mariahu (MAY)

04:55/05:18

05:20/05:20

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

06:19/06:15

06:24/06:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

07:17/06:48

07:21/06:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

07:51/07:18

07:55/07:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

08:34/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:26 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:52/23:52

23:55/23:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:42/01:36

01:45/01:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

02:08/02:01

02:10/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:01/02:57

03:04/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

03:51/03:41

03:53/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:33/04:32

04:43/04:42

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:19/08:20

08:32/08:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Shamgarh (SGZ)

10:16/10:10

10:18/10:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

10:53/10:48

10:55/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:46/11:45

11:55/11:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:09/13:03

13:11/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

13:49/13:55

14:00/14:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

14:38/14:45

14:47/14:47

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:18/15:25

15:30/15:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:17/18:05

18:24/18:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

18:57/18:43

19:00/18:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

20:59/22:00

22:05/22:05

66 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:02/00:02

00:20/00:07

18 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

02:44/03:00

03:10/03:10

26 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 10

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:30/04:21

04:33/04:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 3

Mariahu (MAY)

05:03/05:18

05:20/05:20

17 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

06:01/06:15

06:24/06:20

23 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

07:21/06:48

07:24/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

07:46/07:18

07:50/07:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

08:20/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:32 19-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:52/23:52

23:56/23:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:56/01:36

02:00/01:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

02:17/02:01

02:19/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:03/02:57

03:07/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

03:47/03:41

03:49/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:41/04:32

04:50/04:42

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:24/08:20

08:37/08:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

Shamgarh (SGZ)

10:26/10:10

10:28/10:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:05/10:48

11:07/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:55/11:45

12:06/11:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:14/13:03

13:18/13:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

14:00/13:55

14:06/14:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

14:33/14:45

14:47/14:47

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:09/15:25

15:30/15:30

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:21/18:05

18:29/18:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

19:06/18:43

19:08/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:40/22:00

22:05/22:05

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:22/00:02

00:34/00:07

12 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

02:53/03:00

04:53/03:10

120 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

3

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

06:27/04:21

06:29/04:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

3

Platform 3

Mariahu (MAY)

07:02/05:18

07:04/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

08:18/06:15

08:23/06:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

09:10/06:48

09:12/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

09:28/07:18

09:45/07:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

10:23/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 3min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:11 14-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:49/23:52

23:55/23:55

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:31/01:36

01:38/01:38

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:57/02:01

02:07/02:03

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:03/02:57

03:11/03:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

03:52/03:41

03:54/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:40/04:32

04:53/04:42

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:50/08:20

09:00/08:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 5

Shamgarh (SGZ)

10:26/10:10

10:28/10:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:01/10:48

11:03/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:52/11:45

12:03/11:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:15/13:03

13:19/13:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

13:55/13:55

14:00/14:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

14:35/14:45

14:47/14:47

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:14/15:25

15:30/15:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:34/18:05

18:42/18:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

19:21/18:43

19:23/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

22:00/22:00

22:05/22:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:18/00:02

00:29/00:07

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

02:56/03:00

03:15/03:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

Platform 10

Janghai Junction (JNH)

05:02/04:21

05:04/04:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

3

Platform 3

Mariahu (MAY)

05:32/05:18

05:34/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

06:06/06:15

06:20/06:20

14 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

07:03/06:48

07:05/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

07:29/07:18

07:33/07:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

08:05/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:00 12-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:57/23:52

00:01/23:55

-1436 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:26/01:36

01:38/01:38

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:59/02:01

02:03/02:03

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:08/02:57

03:11/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

03:51/03:41

03:53/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:40/04:32

04:48/04:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:51/08:20

09:01/08:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 5

Shamgarh (SGZ)

Update/10:10

10:46/10:12

27609436 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

11:29/10:48

11:31/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

12:22/11:45

12:34/11:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:41/13:03

13:45/13:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

14:22/13:55

14:27/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

14:54/14:45

14:56/14:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:23/15:25

15:30/15:30

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:37/18:05

18:43/18:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

19:17/18:43

19:19/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:25/22:00

22:05/22:05

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

00:42/00:02

01:00/00:07

18 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:43/03:00

03:53/03:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

3

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

05:38/04:21

05:40/04:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

3

Platform 3

Mariahu (MAY)

06:26/05:18

06:27/05:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

07:04/06:15

07:09/06:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

07:48/06:48

07:50/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

08:02/07:18

08:33/07:20

31 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

09:00/08:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 40 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghazipur City,GCT
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:11 07-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/23:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:53/23:52

23:56/23:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:40/01:36

01:44/01:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

02:04/02:01

02:08/02:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:04/02:57

03:07/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

03:53/03:41

03:55/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:36/04:32

04:49/04:42

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

08:35/08:20

08:47/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 5

Shamgarh (SGZ)

Update/10:10

10:16/10:12

27609406 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

10:58/10:48

11:00/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

11:56/11:45

12:07/11:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

13:19/13:03

13:26/13:08

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

14:05/13:55

14:10/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

14:44/14:45

14:47/14:47

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

15:16/15:25

15:30/15:30

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:08/18:05

18:40/18:15

32 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

19:14/18:43

19:16/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:09/22:00

22:05/22:05

56 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:53/00:02

00:12/00:07

-1421 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

02:47/03:00

03:17/03:10

30 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

Platform 10

Janghai Junction (JNH)

04:45/04:21

05:02/04:23

17 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

3

Platform 3

Mariahu (MAY)

05:38/05:18

05:39/05:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

06:15/06:15

06:20/06:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

07:02/06:48

07:04/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

07:20/07:18

07:22/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

08:10/08:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20941 / Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-26 2022-06-24 2022-06-19 2022-06-17 2022-06-12 2022-06-10 2022-06-05
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 23:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 1 min
Vapi (VAPI) 01:36 0 min 0 min 6 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 4 min
Valsad (BL) 02:01 0 min 0 min 7 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Surat (ST) 02:57 4 min 1 min 4 min 6 min 6 min 11 min 7 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 03:41 15 min 10 min 10 min 6 min 11 min 10 min 12 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 04:32 11 min 6 min 1 min 9 min 8 min 8 min 4 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 08:20 11 min 17 min 0 min 4 min 30 min 31 min 15 min
Shamgarh (SGZ) 10:10 0 min 31 min 6 min 16 min 16 min 34 min 4 min
Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 10:48 13 min 48 min 5 min 17 min 13 min 41 min 10 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 11:45 5 min 37 min 1 min 10 min 7 min 37 min 11 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 13:03 9 min 35 min 6 min 11 min 12 min 38 min 16 min
Gangapur City (GGC) 13:55 6 min 23 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 27 min 10 min
Hindaun City (HAN) 14:45 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 0 min
Bayana Junction (BXN) 15:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 18:05 0 min 29 min 12 min 16 min 29 min 32 min 3 min
Shamshabad Town (SSDT) 18:43 5 min 45 min 14 min 23 min 38 min 34 min 31 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 22:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:02 5 min 4 min 0 min 20 min 16 min 40 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 03:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 43 min 0 min
Janghai Junction (JNH) 04:21 54 min 0 min 9 min 126 min 41 min 77 min 24 min
Mariahu (MAY) 05:18 27 min 0 min 0 min 104 min 14 min 68 min 20 min
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 06:15 2 min 4 min 0 min 123 min 0 min 49 min 0 min
Dodhi (DHE) 06:48 44 min 29 min 33 min 142 min 15 min 60 min 14 min
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 07:18 30 min 33 min 28 min 130 min 11 min 44 min 2 min
Ghazipur City (GCT) 08:20 15 min 14 min 0 min 123 min 0 min 40 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(12431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 14:31 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(13151) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Dadar Western SF Express(12990) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express(12187) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Bokaro Steel City)(20839) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 18:12 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:45 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express(20801) Departed from Islampur(IPR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)(13257) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 112 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar Western - Bikaner SF Express (via Bhildi) (PT)(12490) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at 15:00 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction