Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20971/Udaipur City - Shalimar Weekly SF Express

Check the current running status of 20971/Udaipur City - Shalimar Weekly SF Express which runs between UDZ to SHM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20971 / Udaipur City - Shalimar Weekly SF Express(UDZ - SHM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kolkata Shalimar,SHM
  • Start Date 26 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 15:30 27-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

/01:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:22/01:07

01:24/01:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

01:54/01:40

01:57/01:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

03:05/03:05

03:16/03:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:45/05:30

06:15/05:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

07:06/06:43

07:08/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:53/09:20

09:30/09:30

37 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

11:16/11:53

11:55/11:55

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

12:58/12:50

13:02/12:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

14:06/13:58

14:18/14:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

16:06/15:45

16:08/15:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

19:50/18:20

20:00/18:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

20:42/19:00

20:46/19:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

1

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

21:52/19:42

21:54/19:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

01:18/21:35

01:45/21:50

27 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

03:05/22:31

03:08/22:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 32min

1

Platform 2

Raigarh (RIG)

04:32/23:39

04:34/23:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 50min

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

05:55/01:05

05:59/01:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 49min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

07:52/02:20

08:08/02:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 38min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

09:42/03:55

09:47/04:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 47min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

10:57/04:50

11:16/04:58

19 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 18min

2

Platform 4

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

13:07/07:20

13:07/07:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 42min

2

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/09:00

14:51/09:02

27832881 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 49min

2

Platform 2

Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

15:19/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 5hr 49min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata Shalimar,SHM
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 14:13 20-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

01:10/01:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:20/01:07

01:22/01:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

01:52/01:40

01:55/01:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:59/03:05

03:10/03:10

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:38/05:30

06:12/05:50

34 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

07:00/06:43

07:02/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:42/09:20

09:30/09:30

48 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

11:30/11:53

11:55/11:55

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

13:10/12:50

13:16/12:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

14:16/13:58

14:24/14:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

16:18/15:45

16:29/15:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

19:19/18:20

19:27/18:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:56/19:00

20:00/19:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

20:58/19:42

21:01/19:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

23:17/21:35

23:36/21:50

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

01:20/22:31

01:23/22:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

1

Platform 2

Raigarh (RIG)

02:17/23:39

02:21/23:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

04:13/01:05

04:18/01:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

06:33/02:20

06:46/02:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 16min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

08:19/03:55

08:25/04:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

09:36/04:50

09:52/04:58

16 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 54min

2

Platform 4

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

11:46/07:20

11:51/07:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 26min

2

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/09:00

13:17/09:02

27832787 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

13:45/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 15min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata Shalimar,SHM
  • Start Date 05 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 15:30 06-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

/01:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:43/01:07

01:45/01:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

02:14/01:40

02:17/01:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

03:05/03:05

03:27/03:10

22 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:41/05:30

06:18/05:50

37 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

07:05/06:43

07:08/06:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

09:08/09:20

09:30/09:30

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

11:41/11:53

11:55/11:55

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

12:56/12:50

13:06/12:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Damoh (DMO)

14:11/13:58

14:19/14:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:52/15:45

15:58/15:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

19:41/18:20

19:47/18:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

20:43/19:00

20:48/19:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

21:38/19:42

21:42/19:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

23:49/21:35

00:04/21:50

-1425 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

01:11/22:31

01:14/22:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

1

Platform 2

Raigarh (RIG)

02:28/23:39

02:33/23:44

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

05:05/01:05

05:10/01:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

08:11/02:20

08:30/02:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 6hr

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

09:52/03:55

09:56/04:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 56min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

10:57/04:50

11:07/04:58

10 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 9min

2

Platform 4

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

12:48/07:20

12:53/07:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 28min

2

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

14:43/09:00

14:45/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 43min

2

Platform 2

Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

15:15/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 5hr 45min

2

Platform 2

  • Current Station Kolkata Shalimar,SHM
  • Start Date 29 Oct 2022
  • Last Updated 16:25 30-Oct-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

/01:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:20/01:07

01:21/01:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

01:51/01:40

01:54/01:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:53/03:05

03:18/03:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:48/05:30

06:26/05:50

38 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

07:15/06:43

07:17/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

08:55/09:20

09:30/09:30

35 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

11:54/11:53

11:58/11:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

13:03/12:50

13:23/12:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

14:16/13:58

14:20/14:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:54/15:45

16:44/15:55

50 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

18:55/18:20

19:00/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:37/19:00

19:42/19:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

20:26/19:42

20:28/19:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

23:41/21:35

23:56/21:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

01:38/22:31

01:42/22:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

1

Platform 2

Raigarh (RIG)

03:05/23:39

03:16/23:44

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

04:50/01:05

05:09/01:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 59min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

08:05/02:20

08:25/02:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 55min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

10:15/03:55

10:17/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

11:44/04:50

11:52/04:58

8 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 54min

2

Platform 4

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

13:32/07:20

13:34/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 9min

2

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/09:00

15:20/09:02

27832910 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

15:48/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 6hr 18min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata Shalimar,SHM
  • Start Date 22 Oct 2022
  • Last Updated 16:00 23-Oct-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

01:11/01:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:20/01:07

01:22/01:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

01:51/01:40

01:58/01:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

03:01/03:05

03:15/03:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:56/05:30

06:30/05:50

34 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

07:17/06:43

07:19/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

09:15/09:20

09:30/09:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

11:53/11:53

11:57/11:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

12:58/12:50

13:02/12:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Damoh (DMO)

14:11/13:58

14:19/14:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:45/15:45

16:00/15:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Shahdol (SDL)

19:04/18:20

19:06/18:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:57/19:00

20:02/19:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Pendra Road (PND)

20:50/19:42

21:00/19:44

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

23:13/21:35

23:50/21:50

37 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

01:25/22:31

01:28/22:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

1

Platform 2

Raigarh (RIG)

02:54/23:39

03:02/23:44

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 18min

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

05:49/01:05

06:01/01:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

08:29/02:20

08:44/02:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 14min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

10:20/03:55

10:20/04:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

11:15/04:50

11:23/04:58

8 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 25min

2

Platform 4

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

13:20/07:20

13:21/07:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 56min

2

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/09:00

15:10/09:02

27832900 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

15:38/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 6hr 8min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kolkata Shalimar,SHM
  • Start Date 15 Oct 2022
  • Last Updated 16:43 16-Oct-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

/01:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

01:21/01:07

01:23/01:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

01:57/01:40

02:00/01:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Chanderiya Junction (CNA)

02:50/03:05

03:15/03:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

05:50/05:30

06:27/05:50

37 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 4

Baran (BAZ)

07:15/06:43

07:17/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Junction (GUNA)

09:04/09:20

09:30/09:30

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR)

12:08/11:53

12:11/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

13:17/12:50

13:22/12:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

14:26/13:58

14:28/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

16:13/15:45

16:26/15:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

18:48/18:20

18:55/18:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:35/19:00

19:40/19:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

20:50/19:42

20:52/19:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

00:57/21:35

01:19/21:50

22 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 29min

1

Platform 2

Champa Junction (CPH)

02:23/22:31

02:25/22:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

1

Platform 2

Raigarh (RIG)

03:55/23:39

03:56/23:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

05:57/01:05

06:03/01:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 53min

2

Platform 2

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

08:44/02:20

08:58/02:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 28min

2

Platform 4

Chakradharpur (CKP)

10:25/03:55

10:27/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 27min

2

Platform 2

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

11:48/04:50

11:58/04:58

10 min

Departed /Late by 7hr

2

Platform 4

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

14:00/07:20

14:02/07:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 37min

2

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

Update/09:00

15:13/09:02

27832903 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 11min

2

Platform 2

Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

15:41/09:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 6hr 11min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20971 / Udaipur City - Shalimar Weekly SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-11-26 2022-11-19 2022-11-12 2022-11-05 2022-10-29 2022-10-22 2022-10-15
Udaipur City (UDZ) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 01:07 5 min 3 min 0 min 26 min 3 min 3 min 4 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 01:40 4 min 2 min 0 min 24 min 1 min 1 min 7 min
Chanderiya Junction (CNA) 03:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 05:30 15 min 8 min 0 min 11 min 18 min 26 min 20 min
Baran (BAZ) 06:43 23 min 17 min 0 min 22 min 32 min 34 min 32 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 09:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bina Malkhedi Junction (MAKR) 11:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 15 min
Saugor (SGO) 12:50 8 min 20 min 0 min 6 min 13 min 8 min 27 min
Damoh (DMO) 13:58 8 min 18 min 0 min 13 min 18 min 13 min 28 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 15:45 21 min 33 min 0 min 7 min 9 min 0 min 28 min
Shahdol (SDL) 18:20 90 min 59 min 0 min 81 min 35 min 44 min 28 min
Anuppur Junction (APR) 19:00 102 min 56 min 0 min 103 min 37 min 57 min 35 min
Pendra Road (PND) 19:42 130 min 76 min 0 min 116 min 44 min 68 min 68 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 21:35 223 min 102 min 0 min 134 min 126 min 98 min 202 min
Champa Junction (CPH) 22:31 274 min 169 min 0 min 160 min 187 min 174 min 232 min
Raigarh (RIG) 23:39 293 min 158 min 0 min 169 min 206 min 195 min 256 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 01:05 290 min 188 min 0 min 240 min 225 min 284 min 292 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 02:20 332 min 253 min 0 min 351 min 345 min 369 min 384 min
Chakradharpur (CKP) 03:55 347 min 264 min 0 min 357 min 380 min 385 min 390 min
Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 04:50 367 min 286 min 0 min 367 min 414 min 385 min 418 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 07:20 347 min 266 min 0 min 328 min 372 min 360 min 400 min
Santragachi Junction (SRC) 09:00 349 min 255 min 0 min 343 min 378 min 368 min 371 min
Kolkata Shalimar (SHM) 09:30 349 min 255 min 0 min 345 min 378 min 368 min 371 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lumding - Tinsukia Express(15901) Departed from Lumding Junction(LMG) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Tinsukia Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Express (via Abu Road) (UnReserved)(14822) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:00 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express (PT)(12336) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 08:06 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express (Via Ahmedabad)(17623) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at 17:31 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Charvattur

  • Tatanagar - Hatia Express (UnReserved)(18601) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Danapur InterCity Express(13225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Express(16323) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central