Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20976/Agra Cantt. - Howrah Chambal Express

Check the current running status of 20976/Agra Cantt. - Howrah Chambal Express which runs between AGC to HWH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20976 / Agra Cantt. - Howrah Chambal Express(AGC - HWH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

origin/origin

/05:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

06:50/06:25

06:53/06:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

07:17/06:47

07:19/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:50/07:35

07:55/07:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

08:32/08:12

08:34/08:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

09:08/08:38

09:10/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

09:40/09:10

09:45/09:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

10:18/09:48

10:20/09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

10:49/10:19

10:51/10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

11:13/10:43

11:15/10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

11:43/11:13

11:45/11:15

2

-

1

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

12:04/11:34

12:06/11:36

2

-

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

13:05/12:35

13:10/12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

13:35/13:05

13:37/13:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

14:03/13:33

14:05/13:35

2

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

15:20/14:50

15:25/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

17:10/16:40

17:15/16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

18:17/17:47

18:19/17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

18:37/18:07

18:42/18:12

5

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

19:18/18:48

19:20/18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:48/20:18

20:58/20:28

10

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

21:32/21:02

21:34/21:04

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:01/21:31

22:03/21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:18/21:48

22:20/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

23:40/23:10

23:45/23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

01:06/00:36

01:08/00:38

2

-

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

01:54/01:24

01:56/01:26

2

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

02:20/01:50

02:25/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

02:55/02:25

03:00/02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

04:18/03:48

04:23/03:53

5

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

04:51/04:21

04:53/04:23

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

05:54/05:24

05:56/05:26

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

07:25/06:55

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

origin/origin

/05:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

06:32/06:25

06:35/06:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

07:06/06:47

07:08/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:33/07:35

07:41/07:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

08:25/08:12

08:27/08:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

08:51/08:38

08:53/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

09:23/09:10

09:28/09:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

10:01/09:48

10:03/09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

10:32/10:19

10:34/10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

10:56/10:43

10:58/10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

11:26/11:13

11:28/11:15

2

-

1

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

11:47/11:34

11:49/11:36

2

-

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

12:48/12:35

12:53/12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

13:18/13:05

13:20/13:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

13:46/13:33

13:48/13:35

2

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

15:03/14:50

15:08/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:53/16:40

16:58/16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

18:00/17:47

18:02/17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

18:20/18:07

18:25/18:12

5

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

19:01/18:48

19:03/18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:31/20:18

20:41/20:28

10

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

21:15/21:02

21:17/21:04

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

21:44/21:31

21:46/21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:01/21:48

22:03/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

23:23/23:10

23:28/23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

00:49/00:36

00:51/00:38

2

-

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

01:37/01:24

01:39/01:26

2

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

02:03/01:50

02:08/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

02:38/02:25

02:43/02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

04:01/03:48

04:06/03:53

5

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

04:34/04:21

04:36/04:23

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

05:37/05:24

05:39/05:26

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

07:08/06:55

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

origin/origin

/05:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

06:24/06:25

06:28/06:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

06:52/06:47

06:54/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:24/07:35

07:40/07:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

08:20/08:12

08:22/08:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

09:20/08:38

09:22/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

09:52/09:10

09:57/09:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

10:30/09:48

10:32/09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

11:01/10:19

11:03/10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

11:25/10:43

11:27/10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

11:55/11:13

11:57/11:15

2

-

1

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

12:16/11:34

12:18/11:36

2

-

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

13:17/12:35

13:22/12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

13:47/13:05

13:49/13:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

14:15/13:33

14:17/13:35

2

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

15:32/14:50

15:37/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

17:22/16:40

17:27/16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

18:29/17:47

18:31/17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

18:49/18:07

18:54/18:12

5

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

19:30/18:48

19:32/18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

21:00/20:18

21:10/20:28

10

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

21:44/21:02

21:46/21:04

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:13/21:31

22:15/21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:30/21:48

22:32/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

23:52/23:10

23:57/23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

01:18/00:36

01:20/00:38

2

-

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

02:06/01:24

02:08/01:26

2

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

02:32/01:50

02:37/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

03:07/02:25

03:12/02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

04:30/03:48

04:35/03:53

5

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

05:03/04:21

05:05/04:23

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

06:06/05:24

06:08/05:26

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

07:37/06:55

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

origin/origin

/05:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

06:20/06:25

06:28/06:27

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

06:52/06:47

06:54/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:25/07:35

07:40/07:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

08:15/08:12

08:17/08:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

09:01/08:38

09:03/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

09:33/09:10

09:38/09:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

10:11/09:48

10:13/09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

10:42/10:19

10:44/10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

11:06/10:43

11:08/10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

11:36/11:13

11:38/11:15

2

-

1

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

11:57/11:34

11:59/11:36

2

-

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

12:58/12:35

13:03/12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

13:28/13:05

13:30/13:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

13:56/13:33

13:58/13:35

2

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

15:13/14:50

15:18/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

17:03/16:40

17:08/16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

18:10/17:47

18:12/17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

18:30/18:07

18:35/18:12

5

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

19:11/18:48

19:13/18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:41/20:18

20:51/20:28

10

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

21:25/21:02

21:27/21:04

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

21:54/21:31

21:56/21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:11/21:48

22:13/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

23:33/23:10

23:38/23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

00:59/00:36

01:01/00:38

2

-

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

01:47/01:24

01:49/01:26

2

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

02:13/01:50

02:18/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

02:48/02:25

02:53/02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

04:11/03:48

04:16/03:53

5

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

04:44/04:21

04:46/04:23

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

05:47/05:24

05:49/05:26

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

07:18/06:55

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

origin/origin

/05:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

06:26/06:25

06:30/06:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

06:53/06:47

06:55/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:22/07:35

07:40/07:40

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

08:22/08:12

08:24/08:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

09:08/08:38

09:10/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

09:40/09:10

09:45/09:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

10:18/09:48

10:20/09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

10:49/10:19

10:51/10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

11:13/10:43

11:15/10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

11:43/11:13

11:45/11:15

2

-

1

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

12:04/11:34

12:06/11:36

2

-

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

13:05/12:35

13:10/12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

13:35/13:05

13:37/13:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

14:03/13:33

14:05/13:35

2

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

15:20/14:50

15:25/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

17:10/16:40

17:15/16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

18:17/17:47

18:19/17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

18:37/18:07

18:42/18:12

5

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

19:18/18:48

19:20/18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:48/20:18

20:58/20:28

10

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

21:32/21:02

21:34/21:04

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:01/21:31

22:03/21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:18/21:48

22:20/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

23:40/23:10

23:45/23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

01:06/00:36

01:08/00:38

2

-

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

01:54/01:24

01:56/01:26

2

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

02:20/01:50

02:25/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

02:55/02:25

03:00/02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

04:18/03:48

04:23/03:53

5

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

04:51/04:21

04:53/04:23

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

05:54/05:24

05:56/05:26

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

07:25/06:55

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

origin/origin

/05:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

06:28/06:25

06:30/06:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

06:55/06:47

06:57/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:25/07:35

07:40/07:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

08:14/08:12

08:16/08:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

08:39/08:38

08:42/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

09:11/09:10

09:17/09:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

09:49/09:48

09:52/09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

10:20/10:19

10:23/10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

10:44/10:43

10:47/10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

11:14/11:13

11:17/11:15

2

-

1

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

11:35/11:34

11:38/11:36

2

-

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

12:36/12:35

12:42/12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

13:06/13:05

13:09/13:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

13:34/13:33

13:37/13:35

2

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:51/14:50

14:57/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:41/16:40

16:47/16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

17:48/17:47

17:51/17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

18:08/18:07

18:14/18:12

5

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

18:49/18:48

18:52/18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:19/20:18

20:30/20:28

10

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

21:03/21:02

21:06/21:04

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

21:32/21:31

21:35/21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

21:49/21:48

21:52/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

23:11/23:10

23:17/23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

00:37/00:36

00:40/00:38

2

-

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

01:25/01:24

01:28/01:26

2

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

01:51/01:50

01:57/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

02:26/02:25

02:32/02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

03:49/03:48

03:55/03:53

5

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

04:22/04:21

04:25/04:23

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

05:25/05:24

05:28/05:26

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

06:56/06:55

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

origin/origin

/05:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

06:24/06:25

06:28/06:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

06:52/06:47

06:54/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

07:21/07:35

07:40/07:40

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

08:12/08:12

08:14/08:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

09:03/08:38

09:05/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

09:35/09:10

09:40/09:15

5

-

1

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

10:13/09:48

10:15/09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

10:44/10:19

10:46/10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

11:08/10:43

11:10/10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

11:38/11:13

11:40/11:15

2

-

1

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

11:59/11:34

12:01/11:36

2

-

1

N.A

Banda (BNDA)

13:00/12:35

13:05/12:40

5

-

1

N.A

Atarra (ATE)

13:30/13:05

13:32/13:07

2

-

1

N.A

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

13:58/13:33

14:00/13:35

2

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

15:15/14:50

15:20/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

17:05/16:40

17:10/16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

18:12/17:47

18:14/17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

18:32/18:07

18:37/18:12

5

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

19:13/18:48

19:15/18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:43/20:18

20:53/20:28

10

-

1

N.A

Bhabua Road (BBU)

21:27/21:02

21:29/21:04

2

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

21:56/21:31

21:58/21:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:13/21:48

22:15/21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

23:35/23:10

23:40/23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

01:01/00:36

01:03/00:38

2

-

2

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

01:49/01:24

01:51/01:26

2

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

02:15/01:50

02:20/01:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

02:50/02:25

02:55/02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

04:13/03:48

04:18/03:53

5

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

04:46/04:21

04:48/04:23

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

05:49/05:24

05:51/05:26

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

07:20/06:55

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20976 / Agra Cantt. - Howrah Chambal Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-23 2022-06-16 2022-06-09 2022-06-02 2022-05-26 2022-05-19 2022-05-12
Agra Cantt. (AGC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dholpur Junction (DHO) 06:25 25 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 3 min 0 min
Morena (MRA) 06:47 30 min 19 min 5 min 5 min 6 min 8 min 5 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 07:35 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dabra (DBA) 08:12 20 min 13 min 8 min 3 min 10 min 2 min 0 min
Datia (DAA) 08:38 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 09:10 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Nivari (NEW) 09:48 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 10:19 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Harpalpur (HPP) 10:43 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Kulpahar (KLAR) 11:13 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Mahoba Junction (MBA) 11:34 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Banda (BNDA) 12:35 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Atarra (ATE) 13:05 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 13:33 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 14:50 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 16:40 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Vindhyachal (BDL) 17:47 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 18:07 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Chunar Junction (CAR) 18:48 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 20:18 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Bhabua Road (BBU) 21:02 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Sasaram Junction (SSM) 21:31 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 21:48 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 23:10 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Koderma Junction (KQR) 00:36 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Parasnath (PNME) 01:24 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO) 01:50 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 02:25 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 03:48 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Durgapur (DGR) 04:21 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 05:24 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min
Howrah Junction (HWH) 06:55 30 min 13 min 42 min 23 min 30 min 1 min 25 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express(16220) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived CHAMARAJANAGAR

  • SMVT Bengaluru - Kochuveli Humsafar Express(16320) Departed from SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Sampoorna Kranti Express (PT)(12393) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 19:25 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22955) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 17:46 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Bhuj 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Dharmavaram Express (via Tirupati) (PT)(17247) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmavaram Junction

  • Mayiladuturai - Mysuru (Thanjavur) Express (PT)(16231) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Ahmedabad - Gwalior SF Express (PT)(22548) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Gwalior Junction

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express (PT)(12910) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Nandigram Express (PT)(11401) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad