Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 21068/

Check the current running status of 21068/Saket Link Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

21068 / Saket Link Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rae Bareli Junction,RBL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jul 2022 15:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

16:50

16:51

1

-

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

17:12

17:14

2

-

1

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

17:55

18:35

40

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

20:35

21:00

25

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

22:48

22:50

2

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

23:55

00:05

-1430

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

01:25

01:30

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

03:00

03:10

10

-

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

04:13

04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

05:43

05:45

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:50

08:00

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:20

11:23

3

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

12:23

12:25

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:30

13:35

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

15:55

16:00

5

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

16:55

17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

18:30

18:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

20:22

20:25

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:47

20:50

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

21:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 21:31 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Siliguri - Balurghat Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15464) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at 08:00 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Balurghat 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22479) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 07:00 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lohian Khas Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • BG Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Mariani Junction(MXN) at 06:05 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 05:47 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 05:01 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:55 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival