Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22114/Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22114/Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT) which runs between KCVL to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22114 / Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(KCVL - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Thu
  • Current Station Karwar,KAWR
  • Start Date 01 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 16:15 01-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

00:57/00:35

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

02:04/01:27

02:08/01:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

Update/02:08

02:19/02:10

27830689 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

03:10/02:27

03:12/02:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:27/02:38

03:28/02:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:51/03:07

03:56/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

05:04/05:05

05:10/05:10

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

06:28/06:17

06:33/06:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

07:07/07:10

07:16/07:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Tirur (TIR)

07:49/07:54

07:55/07:55

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:34/08:32

08:52/08:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 4

Thalassery (TLY)

09:38/09:29

09:39/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

10:00/09:57

10:04/10:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:02/10:59

11:03/11:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

11:50/12:00

12:12/12:10

22 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Udupi (UD)

13:47/13:38

13:49/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

14:40/14:36

14:42/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

16:13/15:58

16:15/16:00

2 min

Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

17:25/17:10

17:35/17:20

10

-

1

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

18:13/17:58

18:15/18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

18:57/18:42

18:59/18:44

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

21:10/20:55

21:15/21:00

5

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

22:43/22:28

22:45/22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

02:30/02:15

02:35/02:20

5

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

03:18/03:03

03:20/03:05

2

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

04:00/03:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 28 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 03:49 29-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/00:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

02:17/01:27

02:20/01:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

03:01/02:08

03:04/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

03:23/02:27

03:24/02:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:34/02:38

03:35/02:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:57/03:07

04:04/03:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

05:15/05:05

05:20/05:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

06:29/06:17

06:32/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

07:06/07:10

07:16/07:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Tirur (TIR)

07:51/07:54

07:55/07:55

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:45/08:32

08:49/08:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Thalassery (TLY)

09:49/09:29

09:50/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

10:10/09:57

10:15/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:24/10:59

11:25/11:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

12:02/12:00

12:12/12:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Udupi (UD)

13:32/13:38

13:40/13:40

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

14:36/14:36

14:38/14:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

16:20/15:58

16:22/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

17:24/17:10

17:39/17:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Pernem (PERN)

18:45/17:58

18:47/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

19:40/18:42

19:42/18:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

21:31/20:55

21:47/21:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

23:24/22:28

23:26/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

Update/02:15

02:28/02:20

27830698 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/03:03

03:05/03:05

27830735 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

03:45/03:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 24 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 04:21 25-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

00:57/00:35

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

01:58/01:27

02:01/01:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

02:44/02:08

02:47/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

03:07/02:27

03:09/02:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:19/02:38

03:20/02:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:43/03:07

03:48/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

04:56/05:05

05:10/05:10

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

06:19/06:17

06:24/06:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

07:02/07:10

07:16/07:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Tirur (TIR)

07:51/07:54

07:55/07:55

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:31/08:32

08:35/08:35

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thalassery (TLY)

09:28/09:29

09:30/09:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

Update/09:57

10:00/10:00

27831150 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:02/10:59

11:04/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

11:46/12:00

12:11/12:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Udupi (UD)

13:33/13:38

13:40/13:40

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

14:37/14:36

14:41/14:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

Update/15:58

16:04/16:00

27831514 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

17:09/17:10

17:24/17:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Pernem (PERN)

19:12/17:58

19:12/18:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

19:57/18:42

20:08/18:44

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:01/20:55

22:19/21:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

23:34/22:28

23:40/22:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

02:36/02:15

02:41/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/03:03

03:14/03:05

27830744 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

03:54/03:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 21 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 07:14 22-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/00:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:04/01:27

05:10/01:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

06:00/02:08

06:04/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

06:23/02:27

06:25/02:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 30min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

06:35/02:38

06:36/02:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 30min

1

Platform 1

Kottayam (KTYM)

06:59/03:07

07:05/03:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

08:20/05:05

08:26/05:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

09:32/06:17

09:45/06:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

Update/07:10

10:15/07:15

27831165 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

1

Platform 7

Tirur (TIR)

11:42/07:54

11:44/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

12:18/08:32

12:23/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 48min

1

Platform 4

Thalassery (TLY)

13:20/09:29

13:21/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 51min

1

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

13:43/09:57

13:48/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 48min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

14:57/10:59

14:58/11:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 58min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

15:36/12:00

15:59/12:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

1

Platform 3

Udupi (UD)

17:04/13:38

17:06/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

1

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

18:06/14:36

18:08/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 30min

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

Update/15:58

19:52/16:00

27831742 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

Update/17:10

20:54/17:20

27831804 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 34min

1

Platform 1

Pernem (PERN)

22:26/17:58

22:28/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 28min

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

23:31/18:42

23:33/18:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 49min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

01:21/20:55

01:27/21:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 7min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

03:01/22:28

03:03/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 23min

1

Platform 1

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

06:23/02:15

06:41/02:20

18 min

Late by 4hr 21min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/03:03

07:06/03:05

27830976 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 1min

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

07:46/03:45

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 14 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 04:28 15-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

00:56/00:35

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

01:55/01:27

01:58/01:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

02:43/02:08

02:45/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

03:04/02:27

03:05/02:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:17/02:38

03:18/02:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:42/03:07

03:47/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

04:55/05:05

05:10/05:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

06:21/06:17

06:26/06:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

07:01/07:10

07:16/07:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Tirur (TIR)

07:58/07:54

08:00/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:31/08:32

08:35/08:35

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Thalassery (TLY)

09:27/09:29

09:33/09:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

10:01/09:57

10:06/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

11:22/10:59

11:24/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

12:10/12:00

12:22/12:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Udupi (UD)

14:06/13:38

14:08/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

15:01/14:36

15:03/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

16:34/15:58

16:38/16:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

17:28/17:10

17:53/17:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Pernem (PERN)

18:54/17:58

18:56/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

19:34/18:42

19:36/18:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:01/20:55

22:06/21:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

23:18/22:28

23:20/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

02:25/02:15

02:30/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/03:03

03:05/03:05

27830735 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

03:45/03:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 10 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 04:23 11-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/00:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

01:57/01:27

02:00/01:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

02:40/02:08

02:42/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

03:01/02:27

03:03/02:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

03:13/02:38

03:14/02:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:39/03:07

03:44/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

04:59/05:05

05:10/05:10

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Thrissur (TCR)

06:22/06:17

06:28/06:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

07:07/07:10

07:17/07:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 7

Tirur (TIR)

07:56/07:54

07:58/07:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

08:38/08:32

08:42/08:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Thalassery (TLY)

09:35/09:29

09:37/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur Main (CAN)

09:59/09:57

10:04/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

Update/10:59

11:00/11:00

27831210 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

11:38/12:00

12:10/12:10

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

14:12/13:38

14:14/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Bhatkal (BTJL)

15:16/14:36

15:18/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Karwar (KAWR)

16:50/15:58

16:54/16:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

18:21/17:10

18:41/17:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

Platform 1

Pernem (PERN)

19:42/17:58

19:44/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

20:22/18:42

20:24/18:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:09/20:55

22:15/21:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

23:30/22:28

23:32/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

02:24/02:15

02:28/02:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/03:03

03:18/03:05

27830748 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 8

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

03:58/03:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22114 / Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-11-28 2022-11-24 2022-11-21 2022-11-17 2022-11-14 2022-11-10 2022-11-07
Kochuveli (KCVL) origin 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 01:27 25 min 6 min 192 min 0 min 3 min 5 min 3 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 02:08 31 min 14 min 210 min 0 min 13 min 10 min 6 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 02:27 30 min 14 min 210 min 0 min 11 min 8 min 10 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 02:38 29 min 14 min 210 min 0 min 12 min 8 min 10 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 03:07 22 min 8 min 204 min 0 min 7 min 4 min 5 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 05:05 10 min 0 min 195 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 06:17 12 min 2 min 195 min 0 min 4 min 5 min 3 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 07:10 0 min 0 min 180 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tirur (TIR) 07:54 0 min 0 min 228 min 0 min 4 min 2 min 4 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 08:32 13 min 0 min 226 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 4 min
Thalassery (TLY) 09:29 20 min 0 min 231 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 4 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 09:57 13 min 0 min 226 min 0 min 4 min 2 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 10:59 25 min 3 min 238 min 0 min 23 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 12:00 2 min 0 min 216 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 13:38 0 min 0 min 206 min 0 min 28 min 34 min 15 min
Bhatkal (BTJL) 14:36 0 min 1 min 210 min 0 min 25 min 40 min 44 min
Karwar (KAWR) 15:58 22 min 4 min 223 min 0 min 36 min 52 min 72 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 17:10 19 min 4 min 214 min 0 min 23 min 76 min 73 min
Pernem (PERN) 17:58 47 min 74 min 268 min 0 min 56 min 104 min 106 min
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 18:42 58 min 75 min 289 min 0 min 52 min 100 min 100 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 20:55 16 min 46 min 246 min 0 min 46 min 54 min 69 min
Chiplun (CHI) 22:28 46 min 56 min 263 min 0 min 40 min 52 min 71 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 02:15 0 min 21 min 248 min 0 min 10 min 9 min 23 min
Thane (TNA) 03:03 0 min 9 min 241 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 56 min
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 03:45 0 min 9 min 241 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 56 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:40 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12163) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12561) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express(12716) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 102 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express(14324) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16024) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express (UnReserved)(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kasganj Junction

  • Silchar - Agartala Express(15664) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Agartala

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Gomteshwara Express(16575) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction