Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22172/Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Pune Humsafar Express

Check the current running status of 22172/Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Pune Humsafar Express which runs between RKMP to PUNE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22172 / Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Pune Humsafar Express(RKMP - PUNE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 06:24 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:52/16:43

16:54/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:13/17:35

17:40/17:40

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:50/21:52

21:55/21:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:41/00:15

00:44/00:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

01:31/01:22

01:33/01:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

03:20/03:10

03:22/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

04:49/04:48

04:55/04:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

06:25/06:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:24 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:55/16:43

16:57/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:17/17:35

17:40/17:40

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:28/21:52

21:55/21:55

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:03/00:15

01:26/00:20

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

02:07/01:22

02:10/01:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

04:05/03:10

04:07/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

05:11/04:48

05:13/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

06:23/06:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:26 19-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Hoshangabad (HBD)

17:02/16:43

17:04/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:27/17:35

17:40/17:40

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

22:01/21:52

22:15/21:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:33/00:15

00:41/00:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

01:22/01:22

01:25/01:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

03:24/03:10

03:26/03:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

04:37/04:48

04:54/04:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

06:26/06:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:34 12-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:48/16:43

16:50/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:13/17:35

17:40/17:40

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:54/21:52

22:02/21:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

01:09/00:15

01:18/00:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

01:59/01:22

02:12/01:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

03:46/03:10

03:49/03:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

04:55/04:48

04:56/04:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

06:34/06:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:14 05-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:52/16:43

16:55/16:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:19/17:35

17:40/17:40

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:46/21:52

21:57/21:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:46/00:15

00:48/00:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

01:33/01:22

01:39/01:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

03:25/03:10

03:28/03:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

04:44/04:48

04:50/04:50

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

06:14/06:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 28 May 2022
  • Last Updated 06:41 29-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:46/16:43

16:48/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:08/17:35

17:40/17:40

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:38/21:52

21:55/21:55

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:26/00:15

00:34/00:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

01:13/01:22

01:25/01:25

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

03:42/03:10

03:51/03:12

9 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

04:55/04:48

04:59/04:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

06:39/06:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 21 May 2022
  • Last Updated 05:56 22-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:49/16:43

16:51/16:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:11/17:35

17:40/17:40

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

21:45/21:52

21:57/21:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Manmad Junction (MMR)

00:27/00:15

00:36/00:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 6

Kopargaon (KPG)

01:16/01:22

01:26/01:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmednagar (ANG)

03:16/03:10

03:19/03:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

04:37/04:48

04:50/04:50

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

05:55/06:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

Train Delay Pattern of 22172 / Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Pune Humsafar Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-02 2022-06-25 2022-06-18 2022-06-11 2022-06-04 2022-05-28 2022-05-21
Rani Kamlapati (RKMP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hoshangabad (HBD) 16:43 9 min 12 min 19 min 5 min 9 min 3 min 6 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 17:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 21:52 0 min 0 min 9 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:15 26 min 48 min 18 min 54 min 31 min 11 min 12 min
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:22 9 min 45 min 0 min 37 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmednagar (ANG) 03:10 10 min 55 min 14 min 36 min 15 min 32 min 6 min
Daund Chord Line (DDCC) 04:48 1 min 23 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 7 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 06:25 0 min 0 min 1 min 9 min 0 min 14 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 245 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express(11058) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 08:45 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishna Express(17406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Neelachal Express(12876) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Puri 139 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Steel Express(12813) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Steel Express(12813) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-02 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-07-02 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punjab Mail (PT)(12137) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-07-01 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-03 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival