Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22186/Pune - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22186/Pune - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT) which runs between PUNE to ADI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22186 / Pune - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(PUNE - ADI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

On Time

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

20:58/20:58

21:00/21:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

21:48/21:48

21:50/21:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:32/22:32

22:35/22:35

3

On Time

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:03/23:03

23:05/23:05

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:40/23:40

23:45/23:45

5

On Time

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

00:44/00:44

00:46/00:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:16/01:16

01:18/01:18

2

On Time

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:41/01:41

01:43/01:43

2

On Time

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:10/02:10

02:12/02:12

2

On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:25/03:25

03:30/03:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:13/04:13

04:15/04:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:11/05:11

05:16/05:16

5

On Time

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:53/05:53

05:55/05:55

2

On Time

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:20/06:20

06:22/06:22

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:30/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:23 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

21:03/20:58

21:06/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Karjat Junction (KJT)

21:58/21:48

22:01/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:41/22:32

22:46/22:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:13/23:03

23:15/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:46/23:40

23:54/23:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

01:23/00:44

01:24/00:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

02:04/01:16

02:06/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

02:28/01:41

02:34/01:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

03:05/02:10

03:06/02:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

03:35/03:25

03:40/03:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:23/04:13

04:25/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:22/05:11

05:36/05:16

14 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:12/05:53

06:14/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:29/06:20

06:31/06:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:22/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:05 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

21:10/20:58

21:13/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:16/21:48

22:18/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:00/22:32

23:04/22:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:34/23:03

23:36/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

00:01/23:40

00:09/23:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

01:10/00:44

01:12/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:57/01:16

01:59/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

02:21/01:41

02:25/01:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:55/02:10

02:57/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

03:36/03:25

03:40/03:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:24/04:13

04:26/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:16/05:11

05:22/05:16

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:56/05:53

06:00/05:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:20/06:20

06:22/06:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:40/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:37 16-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

21:13/20:58

21:17/21:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:10/21:48

22:12/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:55/22:32

22:58/22:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

Update/23:03

23:19/23:05

27618829 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:53/23:40

23:59/23:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

00:58/00:44

01:00/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:55/01:16

01:57/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

02:17/01:41

02:20/01:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:51/02:10

02:52/02:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

03:36/03:25

03:41/03:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:31/04:13

04:33/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:31/05:11

05:40/05:16

9 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:10/05:53

06:12/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:29/06:20

06:31/06:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:36/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:22 09-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

21:11/20:58

21:13/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:04/21:48

22:05/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:59/22:32

23:01/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:27/23:03

23:29/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

00:08/23:40

00:12/23:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

01:10/00:44

01:11/00:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:43/01:16

01:45/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

02:06/01:41

02:19/01:43

13 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:51/02:10

02:53/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

03:35/03:25

03:40/03:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:30/04:13

04:32/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:30/05:11

05:35/05:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:11/05:53

06:13/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:27/06:20

06:29/06:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:22/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:14 02-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

21:08/20:58

21:11/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:02/21:48

22:04/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:43/22:32

22:46/22:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:08/23:03

23:10/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:44/23:40

23:57/23:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Dahanu Road (DRD)

01:08/00:44

01:10/00:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:48/01:16

01:50/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

02:20/01:41

02:24/01:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:53/02:10

02:56/02:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

03:35/03:25

03:38/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

05:38/04:13

05:40/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Update/05:11

06:30/05:16

27617820 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 4

Anand Junction (ANND)

07:02/05:53

07:04/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

07:17/06:20

07:19/06:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

08:13/07:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 25 May 2022
  • Last Updated 07:06 26-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

20:10/20:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavala (LNL)

21:06/20:58

21:09/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Karjat Junction (KJT)

21:57/21:48

21:58/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:49/22:32

22:51/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:15/23:03

23:17/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:57/23:40

00:02/23:45

-1435 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

01:07/00:44

01:08/00:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:39/01:16

01:41/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

02:13/01:41

02:16/01:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

02:44/02:10

02:45/02:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

03:24/03:25

03:34/03:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:16/04:13

04:18/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:24/05:11

05:29/05:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:00/05:53

06:02/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:16/06:20

06:22/06:22

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:06/07:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22186 / Pune - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-29 2022-06-22 2022-06-15 2022-06-08 2022-06-01 2022-05-25 2022-05-18
Pune Junction (PUNE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lonavala (LNL) 20:58 5 min 12 min 15 min 13 min 10 min 8 min 11 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 21:48 10 min 28 min 22 min 16 min 14 min 9 min 20 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:32 9 min 28 min 23 min 27 min 11 min 17 min 24 min
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 23:03 10 min 31 min 14 min 24 min 5 min 12 min 21 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 23:40 6 min 21 min 13 min 28 min 4 min 17 min 43 min
Dahanu Road (DRD) 00:44 39 min 26 min 14 min 26 min 24 min 23 min 64 min
Vapi (VAPI) 01:16 48 min 41 min 39 min 27 min 32 min 23 min 76 min
Valsad (BL) 01:41 47 min 40 min 36 min 25 min 39 min 32 min 72 min
Navsari (NVS) 02:10 55 min 45 min 41 min 41 min 43 min 34 min 75 min
Surat (ST) 03:25 10 min 11 min 11 min 10 min 10 min 0 min 28 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:13 10 min 11 min 18 min 17 min 85 min 3 min 23 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:11 11 min 5 min 20 min 19 min 70 min 13 min 27 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 05:53 19 min 3 min 17 min 18 min 69 min 7 min 21 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 06:20 9 min 0 min 9 min 7 min 57 min 0 min 9 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:30 0 min 10 min 6 min 0 min 43 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(22683) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 18:25 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(22604) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12651) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin