Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22194/Gwalior - Daund Weekly SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22194/Gwalior - Daund Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between GWL to DD Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22194 / Gwalior - Daund Weekly SF Express (PT)(GWL - DD) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Daund Junction,DD
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:47 03-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

17:15/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

18:56/18:58

19:15/19:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

21:26/21:00

21:39/21:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

22:01/21:33

22:03/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

22:56/22:28

22:58/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:22/00:35

00:39/00:37

17 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:23/01:20

01:33/01:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:31/02:30

02:34/02:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:07/03:05

03:16/03:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

04:58/04:42

05:00/04:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

05:58/06:20

06:22/06:22

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:26/07:35

07:45/07:45

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:50/08:30

08:52/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:35/09:37

09:45/09:42

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:31/10:32

10:34/10:34

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

10:53/10:54

10:56/10:56

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

11:40/11:35

11:42/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:21/12:25

12:31/12:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

14:10/14:10

14:16/14:15

5

-

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

14:50/14:50

14:54/14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

15:30/15:30

15:33/15:32

2

-

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:22/16:22

16:24/16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

16:55/16:55

17:01/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:20/18:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:10 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

19:12/18:58

19:14/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

21:22/21:00

21:41/21:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

22:37/21:33

22:43/21:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

23:35/22:28

23:37/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:45/00:35

00:55/00:37

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:40/01:20

01:50/01:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:33/02:30

02:35/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:09/03:05

03:22/03:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

04:50/04:42

04:54/04:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:04/06:20

06:22/06:22

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:38/07:35

07:48/07:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:45/08:30

08:47/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:42/09:37

09:52/09:42

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:45/10:32

10:49/10:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

11:08/10:54

11:10/10:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

11:58/11:35

12:00/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:47/12:25

12:53/12:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

14:02/14:10

14:07/14:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

15:12/14:50

15:15/14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

15:52/15:30

15:54/15:32

2 min

Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:44/16:22

16:45/16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:17/16:55

17:22/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:42/18:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:05 19-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

19:08/18:58

19:12/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

20:54/21:00

21:11/21:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:28/21:33

21:35/21:35

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

22:32/22:28

22:34/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:11/00:35

00:38/00:37

27 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:24/01:20

01:35/01:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:28/02:30

02:33/02:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:13/03:05

03:25/03:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

04:47/04:42

04:53/04:44

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:02/06:20

06:22/06:22

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:30/07:35

07:45/07:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:54/08:30

08:56/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:42/09:37

09:49/09:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:44/10:32

10:47/10:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

11:08/10:54

11:10/10:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

11:51/11:35

11:53/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:34/12:25

12:43/12:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

14:00/14:10

14:06/14:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

15:10/14:50

15:14/14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

15:50/15:30

15:53/15:32

3 min

Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:42/16:22

16:44/16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:15/16:55

17:21/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:40/18:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:13 12-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

18:48/18:58

19:00/19:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

21:26/21:00

21:36/21:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

22:01/21:33

22:05/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

23:20/22:28

23:22/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:45/00:35

00:48/00:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:29/01:20

01:38/01:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:32/02:30

02:36/02:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:13/03:05

03:26/03:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

04:51/04:42

04:54/04:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

05:50/06:20

06:22/06:22

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:27/07:35

07:45/07:45

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

Update/08:30

08:32/08:32

27616502 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:43/09:37

09:50/09:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:42/10:32

10:50/10:34

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

11:08/10:54

11:10/10:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

11:52/11:35

11:54/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:37/12:25

12:45/12:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:57/14:10

14:01/14:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

15:07/14:50

15:09/14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

15:47/15:30

15:48/15:32

1 min

Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:39/16:22

16:39/16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:12/16:55

17:16/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:37/18:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:58 05-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

18:50/18:58

19:30/19:00

40 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

21:20/21:00

21:30/21:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:49/21:33

21:54/21:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

22:47/22:28

22:49/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:25/00:35

00:39/00:37

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:20/01:20

01:32/01:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:20/02:30

02:33/02:32

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:12/03:05

03:24/03:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

05:25/04:42

05:28/04:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:20/06:20

06:24/06:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:28/07:35

07:45/07:45

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:33/08:30

08:35/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:37/09:37

09:42/09:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:44/10:32

10:47/10:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

11:07/10:54

11:09/10:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

11:48/11:35

11:50/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:35/12:25

12:41/12:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:56/14:10

14:05/14:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

15:06/14:50

15:09/14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

15:46/15:30

15:48/15:32

2 min

Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:38/16:22

16:39/16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:11/16:55

17:16/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:36/18:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22194 / Gwalior - Daund Weekly SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-02 2022-06-25 2022-06-18 2022-06-11 2022-06-04 2022-05-28 2022-05-21
Gwalior Junction (GWL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shivpuri (SVPI) 18:58 0 min 14 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 21:00 26 min 22 min 0 min 26 min 20 min 0 min 0 min
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 21:33 28 min 64 min 0 min 28 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 22:28 28 min 67 min 4 min 52 min 19 min 0 min 0 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 00:35 0 min 10 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 01:20 3 min 20 min 4 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagda Junction (NAD) 02:30 1 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 03:05 2 min 4 min 8 min 8 min 7 min 0 min 0 min
Dahod (DHD) 04:42 16 min 8 min 5 min 9 min 43 min 0 min 0 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 06:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 07:35 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 08:30 20 min 15 min 24 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 09:37 0 min 5 min 5 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Valsad (BL) 10:32 0 min 13 min 12 min 10 min 12 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 10:54 0 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 13 min 0 min 0 min
Boisar (BOR) 11:35 5 min 23 min 16 min 17 min 13 min 0 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 12:25 0 min 22 min 9 min 12 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 14:10 0 min 22 min 20 min 17 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 14:50 0 min 22 min 20 min 17 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
Lonavala (LNL) 15:30 0 min 22 min 20 min 17 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
Chinchwad (CCH) 16:22 0 min 22 min 20 min 17 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 16:55 0 min 22 min 20 min 17 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
Daund Junction (DD) 18:20 0 min 22 min 20 min 17 min 16 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Banka Intercity Express(13242) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:56 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Banka Junction

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:56 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:58 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 361 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival