Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22195/Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22195/Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT) which runs between VGLB to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22195 / Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT)(VGLB - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Current Station Borivali,BVI
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 16:52 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:24/17:12

17:26/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:54/17:36

17:56/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:47/18:30

19:00/18:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:54/20:43

20:56/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:33/22:55

23:05/23:05

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:35/23:33

23:40/23:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:16/00:08

00:18/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:46/00:53

00:55/00:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:49/03:05

03:07/03:07

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:16/03:50

04:27/04:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:20/05:08

05:23/05:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:09/06:05

06:21/06:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

09:14/07:39

09:16/07:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

10:10/08:53

10:13/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:17/09:59

11:25/10:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:24/11:09

12:26/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:12/12:25

13:16/12:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:35/13:38

14:38/13:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

16:27/15:14

16:30/15:17

3 min

Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Update/16:10

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 16:38 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

17:27/17:12

17:28/17:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:53/17:36

17:56/17:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:47/18:30

19:00/18:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:52/20:43

20:56/20:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:49/22:55

23:35/23:05

46 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

00:10/23:33

00:13/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:51/00:08

00:53/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:18/00:53

01:20/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:53/03:05

03:08/03:07

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:42/03:50

04:03/04:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:20/05:08

05:23/05:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

05:53/06:05

06:16/06:15

23 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

07:49/07:39

07:51/07:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

08:47/08:53

08:55/08:55

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:04/09:59

10:15/10:09

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:24/11:09

11:26/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:40/12:25

12:45/12:30

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

13:53/13:38

13:55/13:40

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:29/15:14

15:32/15:17

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:25/16:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:07 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:25/17:12

17:27/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:51/17:36

17:54/17:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:32/18:30

18:57/18:55

25 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:39/20:43

20:47/20:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:42/22:55

23:05/23:05

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:28/23:33

23:35/23:35

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:09/00:08

00:11/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:33/00:53

00:56/00:55

23 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:25/03:05

03:07/03:07

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:40/03:50

04:00/04:00

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

04:54/05:08

05:10/05:10

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

05:58/06:05

06:15/06:15

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:53/07:39

07:55/07:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

08:58/08:53

09:01/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:11/09:59

10:19/10:09

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:29/11:09

11:31/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:22/12:25

12:31/12:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

13:41/13:38

13:43/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

15:30/15:14

15:33/15:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:07/16:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:31 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:15/17:12

17:17/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:41/17:36

17:43/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:27/18:30

18:55/18:55

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:39/20:43

21:31/20:45

52 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:52/22:55

23:05/23:05

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:28/23:33

23:36/23:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:10/00:08

00:12/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:45/00:53

01:04/00:55

19 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:35/03:05

03:07/03:07

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:49/03:50

04:01/04:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:00/05:08

05:10/05:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:05/06:05

06:16/06:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:53/07:39

07:55/07:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

08:57/08:53

09:00/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:00/09:59

10:10/10:09

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:25/11:09

11:27/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:35/12:25

12:41/12:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

13:51/13:38

13:53/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

15:45/15:14

15:48/15:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:16/16:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:04 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:23/17:12

17:25/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:48/17:36

17:50/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:49/18:30

19:00/18:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:48/20:43

20:50/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:08/22:55

23:05/23:05

57 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:50/23:33

23:55/23:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:41/00:08

00:43/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:23/00:53

01:25/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:55/03:05

03:07/03:07

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:54/03:50

04:03/04:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:23/05:08

05:26/05:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:18/06:05

06:29/06:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:50/07:39

07:53/07:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

08:47/08:53

09:01/08:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:08/09:59

10:17/10:09

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:10/11:09

11:12/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:14/12:25

12:30/12:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

13:52/13:38

13:54/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

15:30/15:14

15:32/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:03/16:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:20 20-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:17/17:12

17:19/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:48/17:36

17:50/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:29/18:30

18:55/18:55

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

21:20/20:43

21:22/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:57/22:55

23:11/23:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:39/23:33

23:43/23:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:32/00:08

00:34/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:02/00:53

01:12/00:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:42/03:05

03:07/03:07

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:49/03:50

04:00/04:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

04:52/05:08

05:10/05:10

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

05:59/06:05

06:15/06:15

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:43/07:39

07:45/07:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

08:51/08:53

08:56/08:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:05/09:59

10:15/10:09

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:13/11:09

11:15/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:25/12:25

12:34/12:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

13:46/13:38

13:47/13:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

15:30/15:14

15:32/15:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:18/16:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:10 14-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:30/17:12

17:32/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

18:04/17:36

18:06/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:40/18:30

19:00/18:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:40/20:43

20:45/20:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:33/22:55

23:05/23:05

32 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:32/23:33

23:37/23:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:11/00:08

00:13/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:21/00:53

01:22/00:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

02:45/03:05

03:07/03:07

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:42/03:50

04:00/04:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

04:49/05:08

05:10/05:10

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

05:48/06:05

06:15/06:15

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:59/07:39

08:03/07:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

08:57/08:53

09:01/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:13/09:59

10:22/10:09

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

11:35/11:09

11:37/11:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:22/12:25

12:32/12:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

13:45/13:38

13:47/13:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

Update/15:14

15:30/15:17

27619800 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:09/16:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22195 / Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-06-27 2022-06-26 2022-06-20 2022-06-19 2022-06-13
Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Datia (DAA) 17:12 12 min 15 min 13 min 3 min 11 min 5 min 18 min
Dabra (DBA) 17:36 18 min 17 min 15 min 5 min 12 min 12 min 28 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 18:30 17 min 17 min 2 min 0 min 19 min 0 min 10 min
Shivpuri (SVPI) 20:43 11 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 37 min 0 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 22:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 23:33 2 min 37 min 0 min 0 min 17 min 6 min 0 min
Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 00:08 8 min 43 min 1 min 2 min 33 min 24 min 3 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 00:53 0 min 25 min 0 min 0 min 30 min 9 min 28 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 03:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 03:50 26 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min
Nagda Junction (NAD) 05:08 12 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 06:05 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min
Dahod (DHD) 07:39 95 min 10 min 14 min 14 min 11 min 4 min 20 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 08:53 77 min 0 min 5 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 4 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 09:59 78 min 5 min 12 min 1 min 9 min 6 min 14 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 11:09 75 min 15 min 20 min 16 min 1 min 4 min 26 min
Surat (ST) 12:25 47 min 15 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 13:38 57 min 15 min 3 min 13 min 14 min 8 min 7 min
Borivali (BVI) 15:14 73 min 15 min 16 min 31 min 16 min 16 min 13 min
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 16:10 46 min 15 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 8 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 21:31 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Siliguri - Balurghat Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15464) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at 08:00 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Balurghat 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22479) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 07:00 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lohian Khas Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • BG Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Mariani Junction(MXN) at 06:05 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 05:47 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 05:01 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:55 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival