Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22199/Sushasan Express

Check the current running status of 22199/Sushasan Express which runs between GWL to BLP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22199 / Sushasan Express(GWL - BLP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Mathura Junction,MTJ
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:29 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/14:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

15:29/15:20

15:31/15:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

16:29/16:20

16:35/16:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

17:16/17:00

17:20/17:02

4 min

Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

Update/18:35

18:37/18:37

27619987 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

19:15/19:15

19:25/19:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:06/20:06

20:08/20:08

2

On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

22:30/22:30

22:38/22:38

8

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

23:59/23:59

00:01/00:01

-1438

On Time

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

03:30/03:30

03:40/03:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

05:40/05:40

06:00/06:00

20

On Time

2

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

07:45/07:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Balrampur,BLP
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 11:04 30-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/14:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

15:25/15:20

15:28/15:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

16:21/16:20

16:26/16:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

17:02/17:00

17:09/17:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

18:27/18:35

18:37/18:37

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

19:11/19:15

19:25/19:25

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:03/20:06

20:10/20:08

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

22:48/22:30

22:56/22:38

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

00:26/23:59

00:30/00:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

06:19/03:30

06:30/03:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

Platform 3

Gonda Junction (GD)

08:55/05:40

09:25/06:00

30 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

2

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

10:33/07:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 48min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Balrampur,BLP
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:08 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/14:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

15:28/15:20

15:30/15:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

16:45/16:20

16:51/16:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

17:28/17:00

17:32/17:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 3

Faridabad (FDB)

18:44/18:35

18:46/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

19:23/19:15

19:35/19:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:10/20:06

20:10/20:08

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

22:24/22:30

22:39/22:38

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

00:18/23:59

00:22/00:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

04:05/03:30

04:14/03:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Gonda Junction (GD)

06:30/05:40

07:01/06:00

31 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

07:54/07:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Balrampur,BLP
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 12:22 16-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/14:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

15:29/15:20

15:30/15:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

16:24/16:20

16:29/16:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Update/17:00

17:12/17:02

27619902 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

18:20/18:35

18:39/18:37

19 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

19:25/19:15

19:31/19:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:08/20:06

20:10/20:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

23:41/22:30

23:56/22:38

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

01:31/23:59

01:34/00:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

07:50/03:30

08:00/03:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 20min

2

Platform 3

Gonda Junction (GD)

10:58/05:40

11:20/06:00

22 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 20min

2

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

12:08/07:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 23min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22199 / Sushasan Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-06 2022-06-29 2022-06-22 2022-06-15 2022-06-08 2022-06-01 2022-05-25
Gwalior Junction (GWL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Morena (MRA) 15:20 9 min 5 min 8 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 16:20 9 min 1 min 25 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:00 16 min 2 min 28 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Faridabad (FDB) 18:35 0 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 19:15 0 min 0 min 8 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 20:06 0 min 0 min 4 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 22:30 0 min 18 min 0 min 71 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 23:59 0 min 27 min 19 min 92 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 03:30 0 min 169 min 35 min 260 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 05:40 0 min 195 min 50 min 318 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balrampur (BLP) 07:45 0 min 168 min 9 min 263 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 07:37 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama Amaravati Express (PT)(18047) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:05 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival