Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22200/Sushasan Express

Check the current running status of 22200/Sushasan Express which runs between BLP to GWL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22200 / Sushasan Express(BLP - GWL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:34 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

origin/origin

/11:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

12:43/12:45

13:32/13:05

49 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:31/16:00

16:10/16:10

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

20:27/19:48

20:31/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

21:44/21:37

21:53/21:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

01:20/00:01

01:22/00:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

02:06/00:45

02:17/01:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

02:39/01:20

02:40/01:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

03:59/02:26

04:04/02:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 1

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

04:46/03:05

04:50/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Morena (MRA)

05:54/04:17

05:56/04:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

06:32/05:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Balrampur,BLP
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

origin/origin

/11:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

12:45/12:45

13:05

20

On Time

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

16:00/16:00

16:10/16:10

10

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

21:37/21:37

21:45/21:45

8

On Time

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

00:01/00:01

00:03/00:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

00:45/00:45

01:00/01:00

15

On Time

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

01:20/01:20

01:22/01:22

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

02:26/02:26

02:28/02:28

2

On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:05/03:05

03:10/03:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

04:17/04:17

04:19/04:19

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

05:10/05:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22200 / Sushasan Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-30 2022-06-23 2022-06-16 2022-06-09 2022-06-02 2022-05-26 2022-05-19
Balrampur (BLP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 12:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 16:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 19:48 0 min 39 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 21:37 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 00:01 0 min 79 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 00:45 0 min 81 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Faridabad (FDB) 01:20 0 min 79 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 02:26 0 min 93 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 03:05 0 min 101 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Morena (MRA) 04:17 0 min 97 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 05:10 0 min 82 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 07:37 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama Amaravati Express (PT)(18047) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:05 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival