Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22354/

Check the current running status of 22354/Banaswadi - Patna Humsafar Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22354 / Banaswadi - Patna Humsafar Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Banaswadi,BAND
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 03:43
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Banaswadi (BAND)

origin

13:50

-

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

14:04

14:05

1

-

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:25

16:30

5

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:45

18:00

15

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:35

19:40

5

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:15

02:25

10

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:23

05:25

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

10:00

10:05

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

10:23

10:25

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:05

13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

15:30

15:32

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:40

18:50

10

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

19:43

19:45

2

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:20

22:30

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

23:50

23:55

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

01:15

01:20

5

-

3

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:22

04:27

5

-

3

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

07:03

07:13

10

-

3

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:18

08:20

2

-

3

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

08:58

09:00

2

-

3

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12722) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Samaleswari Express(18005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 310 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:01 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Nagaland Express(15670) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at 13:43 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Gaya - Howrah Express(13024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16160) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Bogibeel)(20506) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Jaipur - Hisar Express(14826) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 18:40 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Mahabodhi Express(12398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ballia - Sealdah Express(13106) Departed from Ballia(BUI) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah