Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22463/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express

Check the current running status of 22463/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express which runs between DEE to BKN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22463 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express(DEE - BKN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Fri
  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:04 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

22:25/22:25

-

On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

00:48/00:48

00:51/00:51

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

02:50/02:50

03:00/03:00

10

On Time

2

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

04:55/04:55

04:58/04:58

3

On Time

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

05:30/05:30

05:33/05:33

3

On Time

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

06:07/06:07

06:12/06:12

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

07:00/07:00

07:05/07:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:46/07:46

07:48/07:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:35/09:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:21 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

22:25/22:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

22:42/22:40

22:44/22:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

01:03/00:48

01:07/00:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

02:50/02:50

03:01/03:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

04:52/04:55

04:58/04:58

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

05:30/05:30

05:33/05:33

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

06:08/06:07

06:14/06:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

06:55/07:00

07:05/07:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

08:11/07:46

08:14/07:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:21/09:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:28 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

/22:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

22:41/22:40

22:43/22:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

00:42/00:48

00:52/00:51

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

02:45/02:50

03:00/03:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Makrana Junction (MKN)

05:02/04:55

05:04/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

05:33/05:30

05:36/05:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

06:06/06:07

06:14/06:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

07:01/07:00

07:06/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

08:01/07:46

08:03/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:29/09:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:17 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

/22:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

22:42/22:40

22:44/22:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

00:44/00:48

00:52/00:51

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

03:03/02:50

03:11/03:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Makrana Junction (MKN)

05:07/04:55

05:10/04:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

05:40/05:30

05:46/05:33

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

06:16/06:07

06:23/06:12

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

07:16/07:00

07:21/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

08:01/07:46

08:03/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:15/09:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:09 20-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

22:25/22:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

22:43/22:40

22:45/22:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

00:42/00:48

00:52/00:51

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

02:54/02:50

03:07/03:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Makrana Junction (MKN)

04:56/04:55

04:58/04:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

Update/05:30

05:33/05:33

27619203 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

06:03/06:07

06:12/06:12

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

06:55/07:00

07:05/07:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:48/07:46

07:51/07:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:08/09:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:22 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

22:25/22:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

00:45/00:48

00:51/00:51

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

02:52/02:50

03:31/03:00

39 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 4

Makrana Junction (MKN)

05:31/04:55

05:33/04:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

06:04/05:30

06:07/05:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

06:38/06:07

06:43/06:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

07:24/07:00

07:29/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

08:16/07:46

08:18/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:21/09:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:00 13-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

/22:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

22:42/22:40

22:44/22:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

00:40/00:48

00:52/00:51

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

02:50/02:50

03:00/03:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Makrana Junction (MKN)

04:57/04:55

05:00/04:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

05:30/05:30

05:33/05:33

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

06:04/06:07

06:12/06:12

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

06:51/07:00

07:05/07:05

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

07:50/07:46

07:52/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:00/09:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22463 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-03 2022-07-01 2022-06-26 2022-06-24 2022-06-19 2022-06-17 2022-06-12
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 22:40 0 min 2 min 1 min 2 min 3 min 0 min 2 min
Alwar Junction (AWR) 00:48 0 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 02:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 4 min 2 min 0 min
Makrana Junction (MKN) 04:55 0 min 0 min 7 min 12 min 1 min 36 min 2 min
Degana Junction (DNA) 05:30 0 min 0 min 3 min 10 min 0 min 34 min 0 min
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 06:07 0 min 1 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 31 min 0 min
Nagaur (NGO) 07:00 0 min 0 min 1 min 16 min 0 min 24 min 0 min
Nokha (NOK) 07:46 0 min 25 min 15 min 15 min 2 min 30 min 4 min
Bikaner Junction (BKN) 09:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 07:37 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama Amaravati Express (PT)(18047) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:25 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:41 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:05 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival