Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22474/Bandra Terminus - Bikaner SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22474/Bandra Terminus - Bikaner SF Express (PT) which runs between BDTS to BKN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22474 / Bandra Terminus - Bikaner SF Express (PT)(BDTS - BKN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:34 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

14:41/14:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

15:14/15:00

15:17/15:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:17/16:59

17:20/17:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:54/17:24

17:55/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

18:48/17:59

18:52/18:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:44/18:35

19:46/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:32/19:29

20:36/19:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:10/20:05

21:11/20:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:51/20:22

22:52/20:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:59/21:25

01:01/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

03:04/22:50

03:06/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 14min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

03:29/23:09

03:33/23:11

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 22min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

04:53/00:08

04:57/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 47min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

05:41/00:50

05:51/01:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 51min

2

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

06:47/01:59

06:49/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 48min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

07:46/03:30

07:51/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 16min

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

08:22/04:04

08:24/04:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 15min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

09:38/05:20

09:45/05:30

10

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

11:19/07:01

11:21/07:06

5

-

2

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

12:11/07:53

12:13/07:58

5

-

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

13:22/09:04

13:21/09:06

2

-

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

14:28/10:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 15min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:03 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/14:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

15:07/15:00

15:10/15:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

16:59/16:59

17:02/17:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:28/17:24

17:30/17:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:15/17:59

18:17/18:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

19:01/18:35

19:03/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:59/19:29

20:07/19:34

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:40/20:05

20:42/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:54/20:22

20:56/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:43/21:25

22:08/21:40

25 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:57/22:50

23:59/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

00:15/23:09

00:17/23:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

01:08/00:08

01:10/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:59/00:50

02:10/01:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

03:04/01:59

03:06/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

04:01/03:30

04:05/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Pali Marwar (PMY)

04:30/04:04

04:34/04:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

05:39/05:20

05:54/05:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 5

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:22/07:01

07:27/07:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

08:16/07:53

08:21/07:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

08:59/09:04

09:06/09:06

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

10:03/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:28 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

14:40/14:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

15:15/15:00

15:18/15:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:09/16:59

17:13/17:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:36/17:24

17:38/17:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

18:06/17:59

18:12/18:04

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

18:50/18:35

18:52/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:35/19:29

19:45/19:34

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:16/20:05

20:18/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:31/20:22

20:33/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:35/21:25

22:02/21:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:35/22:50

23:39/22:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

23:52/23:09

23:53/23:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

00:36/00:08

00:39/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:17/00:50

01:25/01:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

02:24/01:59

02:26/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

03:28/03:30

03:35/03:35

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Pali Marwar (PMY)

04:11/04:04

04:23/04:09

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

05:31/05:20

05:44/05:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 5

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:35/07:01

07:41/07:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

08:25/07:53

08:28/07:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

09:16/09:04

09:18/09:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

10:10/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:20 15-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/14:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

15:09/15:00

15:12/15:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:03/16:59

17:06/17:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:34/17:24

17:36/17:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

18:08/17:59

18:13/18:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

18:58/18:35

19:00/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:49/19:29

19:56/19:34

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:23/20:05

20:25/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:39/20:22

20:41/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:34/21:25

22:02/21:40

28 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:36/22:50

23:43/22:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

23:56/23:09

23:57/23:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

00:47/00:08

00:50/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:28/00:50

01:38/01:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

02:35/01:59

02:37/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

03:41/03:30

03:46/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Pali Marwar (PMY)

04:12/04:04

04:16/04:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

05:39/05:20

05:51/05:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 5

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:36/07:01

07:41/07:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

08:26/07:53

08:30/07:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

09:16/09:04

09:18/09:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

10:10/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:59 08-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/14:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

15:17/15:00

15:19/15:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:07/16:59

17:09/17:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:40/17:24

17:42/17:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

18:09/17:59

18:14/18:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

18:56/18:35

18:57/18:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:45/19:29

19:49/19:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:16/20:05

20:17/20:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:33/20:22

20:34/20:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:50/21:25

22:05/21:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:41/22:50

23:44/22:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

23:57/23:09

23:58/23:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

00:45/00:08

00:49/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:32/00:50

01:43/01:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

02:41/01:59

02:43/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

03:50/03:30

04:01/03:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Pali Marwar (PMY)

04:27/04:04

04:30/04:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

05:28/05:20

05:43/05:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 5

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:23/07:01

07:29/07:06

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

08:12/07:53

08:17/07:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

09:00/09:04

09:08/09:06

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

09:58/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 31 May 2022
  • Last Updated 11:11 01-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/14:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

Update/15:00

/15:03

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:14/16:59

17:17/17:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:42/17:24

17:47/17:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

18:09/17:59

18:14/18:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

18:59/18:35

19:01/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:49/19:29

19:53/19:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:25/20:05

20:27/20:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:40/20:22

20:42/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:49/21:25

22:24/21:40

35 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

00:00/22:50

00:01/22:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

00:24/23:09

00:25/23:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

01:19/00:08

01:36/00:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

02:20/00:50

02:31/01:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 1

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

03:27/01:59

03:29/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

04:27/03:30

04:33/03:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Pali Marwar (PMY)

04:58/04:04

05:01/04:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

06:10/05:20

06:27/05:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 5

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

08:02/07:01

08:07/07:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

09:00/07:53

09:05/07:58

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

09:53/09:04

09:55/09:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

10:58/10:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 48 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 24 May 2022
  • Last Updated 10:20 25-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/14:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

15:10/15:00

15:15/15:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:01/16:59

17:04/17:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

17:29/17:24

17:31/17:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:05/17:59

18:10/18:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

18:46/18:35

18:48/18:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:53/19:29

19:59/19:34

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:31/20:05

20:32/20:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 5

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:45/20:22

20:47/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:26/21:25

21:41/21:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

23:53/22:50

23:57/22:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Unjha (UJA)

00:15/23:09

00:17/23:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

00:57/00:08

01:00/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

01:37/00:50

01:48/01:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Jawai Bandh (JWB)

02:44/01:59

02:46/02:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

03:42/03:30

03:46/03:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Pali Marwar (PMY)

04:13/04:04

04:17/04:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

05:29/05:20

05:50/05:30

21 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 5

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

07:23/07:01

07:28/07:06

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Nagaur (NGO)

08:14/07:53

08:17/07:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

09:17/09:04

09:19/09:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

10:10/10:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22474 / Bandra Terminus - Bikaner SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-05 2022-06-28 2022-06-21 2022-06-14 2022-06-07 2022-05-31 2022-05-24
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 15:00 14 min 7 min 15 min 9 min 17 min 0 min 10 min
Valsad (BL) 16:59 18 min 0 min 10 min 4 min 8 min 15 min 2 min
Navsari (NVS) 17:24 30 min 4 min 12 min 10 min 16 min 18 min 5 min
Surat (ST) 17:59 49 min 16 min 7 min 9 min 10 min 10 min 6 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 18:35 69 min 26 min 15 min 23 min 21 min 24 min 11 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 19:29 63 min 30 min 6 min 20 min 16 min 20 min 24 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 20:05 65 min 35 min 11 min 18 min 11 min 20 min 26 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 20:22 149 min 32 min 9 min 17 min 11 min 18 min 23 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 21:25 214 min 18 min 10 min 9 min 25 min 24 min 1 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 22:50 254 min 67 min 45 min 46 min 51 min 70 min 63 min
Unjha (UJA) 23:09 260 min 66 min 43 min 47 min 48 min 75 min 66 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 00:08 285 min 60 min 28 min 39 min 37 min 71 min 49 min
Abu Road (ABR) 00:50 291 min 69 min 27 min 38 min 42 min 90 min 47 min
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 01:59 288 min 65 min 25 min 36 min 42 min 88 min 45 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 03:30 256 min 31 min 0 min 11 min 20 min 57 min 12 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 04:04 258 min 26 min 7 min 8 min 23 min 54 min 9 min
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 05:20 258 min 19 min 11 min 19 min 8 min 50 min 9 min
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 07:01 258 min 21 min 34 min 35 min 22 min 61 min 22 min
Nagaur (NGO) 07:53 258 min 23 min 32 min 33 min 19 min 67 min 21 min
Nokha (NOK) 09:04 258 min 0 min 12 min 12 min 0 min 49 min 13 min
Bikaner Junction (BKN) 10:10 258 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 48 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 08:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Bhagalpur - Jaynagar Express(15553) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 07:52 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Rewari - Fazilka Express (UnReserved)(14729) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 04:41 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Fazilka Junction

  • Shri Ganganagar - Delhi Express(14029) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 01:45 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express(12804) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 21:31 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:10 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Okha 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ziyarat Express(12395) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:11 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction