Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22531/Chhapra - Mathura SuperFast Express

Check the current running status of 22531/Chhapra - Mathura SuperFast Express which runs between CPR to MTJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22531 / Chhapra - Mathura SuperFast Express(CPR - MTJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Mathura Junction,MTJ
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:20 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

05:20/05:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

06:41/06:06

06:48/06:08

7 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:17/06:34

07:19/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

07:30/06:47

07:32/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

07:50/07:13

07:52/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

08:48/08:20

08:55/08:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

09:27/09:08

09:29/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

10:09/09:36

10:12/09:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

10:55/10:12

10:57/10:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

11:11/10:28

11:19/10:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

11:50/11:00

11:55/11:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

13:34/12:18

13:36/12:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

14:10/12:57

14:12/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

14:29/13:33

14:52/13:43

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:23/15:00

16:29/15:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

16:37/15:20

16:40/15:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

18:26/16:25

18:28/16:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

19:13/17:12

19:13/17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

19:33/17:32

19:37/17:37

5

-

1

N.A

Kaimganj (KMJ)

20:00/17:59

20:01/18:01

2

-

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

21:11/19:10

21:20/19:20

10

-

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

22:19/20:18

22:20/20:20

2

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

23:31/21:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mathura Junction,MTJ
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 02:59 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

05:21/05:20

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

06:27/06:06

06:31/06:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

06:55/06:34

06:56/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

07:20/06:47

07:21/06:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

09:40/07:13

09:45/07:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

10:58/08:20

11:47/08:30

49 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

1

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

12:30/09:08

12:36/09:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

13:26/09:36

13:28/09:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 49min

1

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

14:08/10:12

14:10/10:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 56min

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

14:22/10:28

14:26/10:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 56min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

14:50/11:00

14:53/11:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 48min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

16:18/12:18

16:20/12:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

17:52/12:57

17:54/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 54min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

18:21/13:33

18:37/13:43

16 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 54min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

20:13/15:00

20:19/15:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 14min

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

20:30/15:20

20:34/15:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

22:03/16:25

22:06/16:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 38min

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

22:50/17:12

22:51/17:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 38min

1

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

23:02/17:32

23:09/17:37

7 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 32min

1

N.A

Kaimganj (KMJ)

23:41/17:59

23:43/18:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 42min

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

00:57/19:10

01:03/19:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 43min

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

02:00/20:18

02:02/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 42min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

02:39/21:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 5hr 9min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mathura Junction,MTJ
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:20 01-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

/05:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

06:38/06:06

06:42/06:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:10/06:34

07:12/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/06:47

07:25/06:49

27619315 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

07:42/07:13

07:44/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

08:38/08:20

08:48/08:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Khalilabad (KLD)

09:24/09:08

09:26/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

10:01/09:36

10:04/09:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

10:41/10:12

10:43/10:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

10:57/10:28

11:00/10:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

11:37/11:00

11:45/11:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

13:19/12:18

13:21/12:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

13:55/12:57

13:57/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

14:22/13:33

14:35/13:43

13 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:25/15:00

16:30/15:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

17:00/15:20

17:03/15:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

18:37/16:25

18:39/16:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

19:26/17:12

19:27/17:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

1

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

19:40/17:32

19:45/17:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

1

N.A

Kaimganj (KMJ)

20:08/17:59

20:10/18:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

21:14/19:10

21:24/19:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

22:21/20:18

22:23/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

23:04/21:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 34min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mathura Junction,MTJ
  • Start Date 29 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:35 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

/05:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

06:38/06:06

06:42/06:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:06/06:34

07:07/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/06:47

07:23/06:49

27619313 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

07:48/07:13

07:50/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

08:59/08:20

09:17/08:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 3

Khalilabad (KLD)

09:51/09:08

09:53/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

10:23/09:36

10:26/09:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

11:15/10:12

11:17/10:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

11:30/10:28

11:33/10:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

12:10/11:00

12:15/11:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

13:36/12:18

13:38/12:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

14:12/12:57

14:15/13:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

14:35/13:33

14:44/13:43

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:18/15:00

16:26/15:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

16:35/15:20

16:38/15:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

18:09/16:25

18:11/16:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

19:26/17:12

19:27/17:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

1

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

19:16/17:32

19:22/17:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

N.A

Kaimganj (KMJ)

19:51/17:59

19:53/18:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

20:56/19:10

21:02/19:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

21:54/20:18

21:56/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:33/21:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mathura Junction,MTJ
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:19 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

/05:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

06:27/06:06

06:31/06:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

06:56/06:34

06:58/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

Update/06:47

07:10/06:49

27619300 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

07:31/07:13

07:33/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

08:27/08:20

08:42/08:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Khalilabad (KLD)

09:13/09:08

09:15/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

09:45/09:36

09:48/09:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

10:38/10:12

10:40/10:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

10:53/10:28

11:26/10:30

33 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

11:55/11:00

12:06/11:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

13:25/12:18

13:26/12:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

14:03/12:57

14:05/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

14:28/13:33

14:41/13:43

13 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:16/15:00

16:22/15:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

16:30/15:20

16:34/15:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

18:01/16:25

18:03/16:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

18:45/17:12

18:46/17:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

18:56/17:32

19:03/17:37

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

N.A

Kaimganj (KMJ)

19:28/17:59

19:30/18:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

20:28/19:10

20:43/19:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

21:32/20:18

21:40/20:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:19/21:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 49 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mathura Junction,MTJ
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 00:32 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

/05:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

06:30/06:06

06:33/06:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

06:57/06:34

07:00/06:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

07:12/06:47

07:14/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

07:32/07:13

07:34/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

08:35/08:20

08:44/08:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Khalilabad (KLD)

09:13/09:08

09:15/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

09:48/09:36

09:51/09:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

10:40/10:12

10:42/10:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

10:53/10:28

10:56/10:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

11:30/11:00

11:40/11:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

13:14/12:18

13:16/12:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

13:53/12:57

13:55/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

14:25/13:33

14:39/13:43

14 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

17:22/15:00

17:31/15:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

17:37/15:20

17:37/15:22

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

19:53/16:25

19:55/16:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 27min

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

20:38/17:12

20:39/17:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

1

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

20:49/17:32

20:57/17:37

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 20min

1

N.A

Kaimganj (KMJ)

21:25/17:59

21:27/18:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

22:32/19:10

22:41/19:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

23:15/20:18

23:17/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

00:27/21:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 57min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mathura Junction,MTJ
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 22:37 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

origin/origin

/05:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

06:27/06:06

06:32/06:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)

07:00/06:34

07:02/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

07:18/06:47

07:20/06:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

07:45/07:13

07:47/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

08:31/08:20

08:45/08:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Khalilabad (KLD)

09:23/09:08

09:25/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

09:56/09:36

09:59/09:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Maskanwa (MSW)

10:52/10:12

10:54/10:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

11:12/10:28

11:15/10:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

11:45/11:00

11:57/11:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

13:10/12:18

13:12/12:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

13:57/12:57

13:59/13:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

14:22/13:33

14:32/13:43

10 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

15:58/15:00

16:07/15:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 9

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

16:15/15:20

16:17/15:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

18:28/16:25

18:30/16:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

19:16/17:12

19:17/17:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

19:29/17:32

19:33/17:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

N.A

Kaimganj (KMJ)

19:58/17:59

20:00/18:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

20:59/19:10

21:04/19:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

21:48/20:18

21:50/20:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:22/21:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 52 min

1

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 22531 / Chhapra - Mathura SuperFast Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-06 2022-07-04 2022-07-01 2022-06-29 2022-06-27 2022-06-24 2022-06-22
Chhapra Junction (CPR) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siwan Junction (SV) 06:06 35 min 21 min 32 min 32 min 21 min 24 min 21 min
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 06:34 43 min 21 min 36 min 32 min 22 min 23 min 26 min
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 06:47 43 min 33 min 36 min 34 min 21 min 25 min 31 min
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 07:13 37 min 147 min 29 min 35 min 18 min 19 min 32 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 08:20 28 min 158 min 18 min 39 min 7 min 15 min 11 min
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:08 19 min 202 min 16 min 43 min 5 min 5 min 15 min
Basti (BST) 09:36 33 min 230 min 25 min 47 min 9 min 12 min 20 min
Maskanwa (MSW) 10:12 43 min 236 min 29 min 63 min 26 min 28 min 40 min
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 10:28 43 min 234 min 29 min 62 min 25 min 25 min 44 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 11:00 50 min 230 min 37 min 70 min 55 min 30 min 45 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 12:18 76 min 240 min 61 min 78 min 67 min 56 min 52 min
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 12:57 73 min 295 min 58 min 75 min 66 min 56 min 60 min
Aishbagh (ASH) 13:33 56 min 288 min 49 min 62 min 55 min 52 min 49 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 15:00 83 min 313 min 85 min 78 min 76 min 142 min 58 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 15:20 77 min 310 min 100 min 75 min 70 min 137 min 55 min
Kannauj (KJN) 16:25 121 min 338 min 132 min 104 min 96 min 208 min 123 min
Fatehgarh (FGR) 17:12 121 min 338 min 134 min 134 min 93 min 206 min 124 min
Farrukhabad Junction (FBD) 17:32 121 min 330 min 128 min 104 min 84 min 197 min 117 min
Kaimganj (KMJ) 17:59 121 min 342 min 129 min 112 min 89 min 206 min 119 min
Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 19:10 121 min 347 min 124 min 106 min 78 min 202 min 109 min
Hathras City (HTC) 20:18 121 min 342 min 123 min 96 min 74 min 177 min 90 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 21:30 121 min 309 min 94 min 63 min 49 min 177 min 52 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 21:23 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved)(15529) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Lingampalli Janmabhoomi SF Express(12805) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 06:22 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:11 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (Via Patna) (PT)(12304) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at 14:09 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Danapur InterCity Express(13225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Rangiya - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15895) Departed from Rangiya Junction(RNY) at 08:10 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival