Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22534/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Superfast Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22534/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Superfast Express (PT) which runs between YPR to GKP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22534 / Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Superfast Express (PT)(YPR - GKP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Gonda Junction,GD
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 19:34 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

23:42/23:40

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:09/01:04

01:12/01:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

Update/01:48

01:50/01:50

27616100 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

Update/04:05

04:41/04:10

27616271 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:51/05:29

05:52/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/10:55

11:10/11:05

27616660 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

12:59/13:18

13:20/13:20

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:23/15:19

16:27/15:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:12/17:15

17:24/17:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

17:40/17:38

17:41/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:54/20:55

21:04/21:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

02:03/01:50

02:14/02:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

03:34/03:40

03:46/03:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:08/05:30

05:35/05:35

27 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

07:52/07:45

08:00/07:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

09:27/09:08

09:30/09:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

10:12/09:50

10:14/09:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

11:28/11:30

11:35/11:35

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:03/12:05

12:15/12:07

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

13:22/13:15

13:31/13:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

13:52/13:45

14:10/13:48

18 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

14:40/14:28

14:42/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

16:50/15:50

16:52/15:55

2 min

Late by 57 min

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Update/18:50

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 55 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gonda Junction,GD
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:59 17-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

23:42/23:40

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:08/01:04

01:10/01:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

02:20/01:48

02:33/01:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

04:07/04:05

04:40/04:10

33 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:44/05:29

05:46/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/10:55

11:47/11:05

27616697 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

13:28/13:18

13:36/13:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

15:53/15:19

15:55/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:16/17:15

17:29/17:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

17:46/17:38

17:48/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:18/20:55

21:29/21:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

02:01/01:50

02:13/02:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

03:41/03:40

03:47/03:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:13/05:30

05:35/05:35

22 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

08:03/07:45

08:12/07:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

09:27/09:08

09:29/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

10:10/09:50

10:12/09:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

11:33/11:30

11:38/11:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

Platform 5

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:14/12:05

12:17/12:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

13:12/13:15

13:27/13:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

13:50/13:45

13:53/13:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

14:23/14:28

14:30/14:30

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

16:07/15:50

16:12/15:55

5 min

Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Update/18:50

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

Platform 7

  • Current Station Barabanki Junction,BBK
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:20 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

/23:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:07/01:04

01:09/01:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

02:20/01:48

03:05/01:50

45 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

04:58/04:05

05:08/04:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

06:17/05:29

06:19/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/10:55

11:32/11:05

27616682 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/13:18

13:20/13:20

27616790 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:01/15:19

16:04/15:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:17/17:15

17:28/17:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

17:55/17:38

17:57/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:05/20:55

21:26/21:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:49/01:50

02:02/02:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

03:31/03:40

03:45/03:45

14 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:20/05:30

05:35/05:35

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

07:52/07:45

08:05/07:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

09:37/09:08

09:39/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

10:18/09:50

10:20/09:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

Update/11:30

11:35/11:35

27616685 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:20/12:05

12:22/12:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

13:35/13:15

13:48/13:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

14:10/13:45

14:14/13:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

Update/14:28

14:50/14:30

27616880 min

Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

17:19/15:50

17:25/15:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Update/18:50

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

Platform 7

  • Current Station Gonda Junction,GD
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 20:36 03-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

23:46/23:40

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:12/01:04

01:14/01:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

Update/01:48

01:50/01:50

27616100 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

04:50/04:05

05:04/04:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

06:19/05:29

06:20/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

11:22/10:55

11:42/11:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

13:40/13:18

13:50/13:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:17/15:19

16:40/15:20

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:43/17:15

17:54/17:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

18:11/17:38

18:13/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:12/20:55

21:25/21:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:50/01:50

02:00/02:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

03:42/03:40

03:49/03:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:25/05:30

05:35/05:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

08:09/07:45

08:19/07:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

3

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

09:38/09:08

09:40/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

10:19/09:50

10:21/09:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

11:39/11:30

12:04/11:35

25 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

Platform 5

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:34/12:05

12:35/12:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

13:59/13:15

14:12/13:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

3

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

14:35/13:45

14:37/13:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

16:06/14:28

16:09/14:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

3

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

17:59/15:50

17:59/15:55

0 min

Late by 2hr 4min

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Update/18:50

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

3

Platform 7

  • Current Station Gonda Junction,GD
  • Start Date 25 May 2022
  • Last Updated 21:17 27-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

23:42/23:40

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:17/01:04

01:19/01:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

02:30/01:48

02:51/01:50

21 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

04:39/04:05

04:44/04:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

06:05/05:29

06:07/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

12:30/10:55

12:48/11:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

15:02/13:18

15:10/13:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

17:32/15:19

17:35/15:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:29/17:15

18:40/17:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

18:54/17:38

18:56/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:40/20:55

21:55/21:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

02:41/01:50

02:54/02:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

04:14/03:40

04:19/03:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:57/05:30

06:00/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

07:58/07:45

08:08/07:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

09:36/09:08

09:38/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

10:22/09:50

10:24/09:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

3

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

11:45/11:30

11:52/11:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

Platform 5

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:45/12:05

12:57/12:07

12 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

3

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

14:26/13:15

14:38/13:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

3

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

15:00/13:45

15:02/13:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

3

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

17:44/14:28

17:46/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 16min

3

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

19:01/15:50

19:10/15:55

9 min

Late by 3hr 15min

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Update/18:50

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

3

Platform 7

  • Current Station Gonda Junction,GD
  • Start Date 18 May 2022
  • Last Updated 19:33 20-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin/origin

23:42/23:40

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

01:15/01:04

01:16/01:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

Update/01:48

01:54/01:50

27616104 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

04:40/04:05

05:04/04:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

06:18/05:29

06:19/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

11:24/10:55

11:45/11:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/13:18

13:36/13:20

27616806 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

16:07/15:19

16:11/15:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

16:55/17:15

17:20/17:20

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

17:38/17:38

17:40/17:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:09/20:55

21:30/21:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:45/01:50

02:00/02:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

03:29/03:40

03:45/03:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:10/05:30

05:35/05:35

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

08:00/07:45

08:10/07:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

09:34/09:08

09:36/09:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

10:12/09:50

10:14/09:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

11:52/11:30

12:00/11:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

Platform 5

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:25/12:05

12:27/12:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

13:23/13:15

13:33/13:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

14:00/13:45

14:03/13:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

14:50/14:28

14:52/14:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

17:09/15:50

17:16/15:55

7 min

Late by 1hr 21min

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Update/18:50

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

Platform 7

Train Delay Pattern of 22534 / Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Superfast Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-29 2022-06-22 2022-06-15 2022-06-08 2022-06-01 2022-05-25 2022-05-18
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) origin 0 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 6 min 2 min 2 min
Hindupur (HUP) 01:04 0 min 5 min 4 min 3 min 8 min 13 min 11 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 01:48 0 min 0 min 32 min 32 min 0 min 42 min 4 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 04:05 0 min 38 min 2 min 53 min 45 min 34 min 35 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 05:29 0 min 22 min 15 min 48 min 50 min 36 min 49 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 10:55 0 min 0 min 39 min 22 min 27 min 95 min 29 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 13:18 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 22 min 104 min 16 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 15:19 0 min 64 min 34 min 42 min 58 min 133 min 48 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 17:15 0 min 0 min 1 min 2 min 28 min 74 min 0 min
Chandrapur (CD) 17:38 0 min 2 min 8 min 17 min 33 min 76 min 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 20:55 0 min 0 min 23 min 10 min 17 min 45 min 14 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 01:50 0 min 13 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 51 min 0 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 03:40 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 2 min 34 min 0 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 05:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 27 min 0 min
Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB) 07:45 0 min 7 min 18 min 7 min 24 min 13 min 15 min
Orai (ORAI) 09:08 0 min 19 min 19 min 29 min 30 min 28 min 26 min
Pokhrayan (PHN) 09:50 0 min 22 min 20 min 28 min 29 min 32 min 22 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:30 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 9 min 15 min 22 min
Unnao Junction (ON) 12:05 0 min 0 min 9 min 15 min 29 min 40 min 20 min
Aishbagh (ASH) 13:15 0 min 7 min 0 min 20 min 44 min 71 min 8 min
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 13:45 0 min 7 min 5 min 25 min 50 min 75 min 15 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 14:28 0 min 12 min 0 min 20 min 98 min 196 min 22 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 15:50 0 min 60 min 17 min 89 min 129 min 191 min 79 min
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 18:50 0 min 55 min 18 min 67 min 102 min 158 min 48 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction