Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22537/Kushinagar SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22537/Kushinagar SF Express (PT) which runs between GKP to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22537 / Kushinagar SF Express (PT)(GKP - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 00:37 07-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Khalilabad (KLD)

18:28/18:24

18:31/18:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

19:02/18:52

19:06/18:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

19:32/19:18

19:34/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

20:02/19:44

20:04/19:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

20:30/20:25

20:35/20:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

22:04/22:03

22:07/22:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

22:47/22:40

22:49/22:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

23:19/23:25

23:37/23:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:35/00:53

00:57/00:55

22 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

01:23/01:25

01:36/01:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

02:56/02:41

02:58/02:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kalpi (KPI)

03:16/02:55

03:18/02:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

03:46/03:14

03:48/03:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

05:39/05:30

06:03/05:38

24 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

06:59/06:43

07:01/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

07:57/07:40

08:10/07:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

08:51/08:18

08:57/08:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

09:28/08:46

09:30/08:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

10:22/09:55

10:33/10:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

10:44/10:18

10:47/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Mandi Dip (MDDP)

11:05/10:33

11:07/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

11:50/11:28

11:52/11:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

12:11/11:55

12:22/12:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

13:12/12:43

13:14/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

13:29/13:00

13:31/13:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Khirkiya (KKN)

14:00/13:28

14:02/13:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:52/14:37

14:57/14:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Nepanagar (NPNR)

15:29/15:14

15:30/15:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:53/15:33

15:55/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Raver (RV)

16:11/15:54

16:13/15:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

17:12/16:55

17:18/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:45/17:28

17:48/17:30

2

-

2

N.A

Pachora Junction (PC)

18:20/18:03

18:23/18:05

2

-

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

19:00/18:43

19:03/18:45

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

19:55/19:38

19:58/19:40

2

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:54/20:37

20:58/20:40

3

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:24/23:07

23:28/23:10

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

23:49/23:32

23:53/23:35

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

00:27/00:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 18 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 04:48 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

17:45/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Khalilabad (KLD)

18:33/18:24

18:35/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

19:05/18:52

19:08/18:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

19:35/19:18

19:37/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

20:08/19:44

20:11/19:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

20:36/20:25

20:40/20:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

22:02/22:03

22:05/22:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

22:47/22:40

22:49/22:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

23:04/23:25

23:35/23:35

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:56/00:53

00:58/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

01:26/01:25

01:41/01:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

03:44/02:41

03:46/02:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Kalpi (KPI)

04:04/02:55

04:06/02:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

04:32/03:14

04:34/03:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

06:08/05:30

06:15/05:38

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

07:38/06:43

07:40/06:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

08:27/07:40

08:34/07:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

09:09/08:18

09:11/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

09:36/08:46

09:38/08:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

10:54/09:55

11:05/10:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

11:16/10:18

11:20/10:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Mandi Dip (MDDP)

11:38/10:33

11:39/10:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

12:25/11:28

12:27/11:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

12:58/11:55

13:28/12:00

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

14:33/12:43

14:35/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

14:57/13:00

14:59/13:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

N.A

Khirkiya (KKN)

15:30/13:28

15:32/13:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

16:49/14:37

16:54/14:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

Nepanagar (NPNR)

17:26/15:14

17:27/15:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

17:48/15:33

17:50/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

N.A

Raver (RV)

18:07/15:54

18:09/15:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

19:08/16:55

19:14/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

19:41/17:28

19:44/17:30

2

-

2

N.A

Pachora Junction (PC)

20:16/18:03

20:19/18:05

2

-

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

20:56/18:43

20:59/18:45

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

21:51/19:38

21:54/19:40

2

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

22:50/20:37

22:54/20:40

3

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

01:20/23:07

01:24/23:10

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

01:45/23:32

01:49/23:35

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

02:23/00:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 14min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 04:48 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

17:46/17:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

18:18/18:24

18:27/18:26

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

18:59/18:52

19:02/18:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

19:26/19:18

19:28/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

19:56/19:44

19:59/19:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

20:28/20:25

20:33/20:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

22:05/22:03

22:07/22:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

22:58/22:40

23:00/22:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

23:25/23:25

23:35/23:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:44/00:53

00:57/00:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

01:29/01:25

01:38/01:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

03:03/02:41

03:05/02:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Kalpi (KPI)

03:20/02:55

03:22/02:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

03:45/03:14

03:47/03:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

05:22/05:30

05:40/05:38

18 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

06:57/06:43

07:00/06:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

08:27/07:40

08:34/07:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

08:50/08:18

08:52/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

09:20/08:46

09:22/08:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

10:20/09:55

10:34/10:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

10:44/10:18

10:46/10:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Mandi Dip (MDDP)

11:07/10:33

11:09/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

11:53/11:28

11:55/11:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

12:20/11:55

12:35/12:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

13:21/12:43

13:23/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

13:36/13:00

13:38/13:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Khirkiya (KKN)

14:04/13:28

14:06/13:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:56/14:37

15:00/14:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Nepanagar (NPNR)

15:31/15:14

15:31/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:54/15:33

15:56/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Raver (RV)

16:11/15:54

16:13/15:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

16:38/16:55

17:00/17:00

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:46/17:28

17:50/17:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Pachora Junction (PC)

18:22/18:03

18:24/18:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

18:56/18:43

18:58/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

19:47/19:38

19:54/19:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:45/20:37

20:48/20:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

00:17/23:07

00:26/23:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

Update/23:32

04:14/23:35

27619124 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 39min

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

04:49/00:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 39min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 00:14 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Khalilabad (KLD)

19:22/18:24

19:24/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

19:58/18:52

20:01/18:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

20:25/19:18

20:27/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

20:59/19:44

21:02/19:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

21:25/20:25

21:30/20:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

22:45/22:03

22:46/22:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

23:17/22:40

23:19/22:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

23:50/23:25

00:06/23:35

-1424 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:53/00:53

00:57/00:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

01:22/01:25

01:38/01:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

03:14/02:41

03:16/02:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Kalpi (KPI)

03:35/02:55

03:36/02:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

04:02/03:14

04:04/03:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

05:32/05:30

05:40/05:38

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

06:57/06:43

07:00/06:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

Update/07:40

07:45/07:45

27619335 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

08:50/08:18

08:52/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

07:07/08:46

08:48/08:48

101 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:50/09:55

10:07/10:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

10:19/10:18

10:22/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Mandi Dip (MDDP)

10:39/10:33

10:41/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

11:36/11:28

11:38/11:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

11:58/11:55

12:07/12:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

12:54/12:43

12:56/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

13:11/13:00

13:13/13:02

2

-

2

N.A

Khirkiya (KKN)

13:39/13:28

13:41/13:30

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

14:48/14:37

14:51/14:40

3

-

2

N.A

Nepanagar (NPNR)

15:25/15:14

15:26/15:15

1

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

15:44/15:33

15:46/15:35

2

-

2

N.A

Raver (RV)

16:05/15:54

16:06/15:55

1

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

17:06/16:55

17:11/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:39/17:28

17:41/17:30

2

-

2

N.A

Pachora Junction (PC)

18:14/18:03

18:16/18:05

2

-

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

18:54/18:43

18:56/18:45

2

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

19:49/19:38

19:51/19:40

2

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:48/20:37

20:51/20:40

3

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

23:18/23:07

23:21/23:10

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

23:43/23:32

23:46/23:35

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

00:21/00:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 00:14 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/17:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Khalilabad (KLD)

18:40/18:24

18:42/18:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

19:18/18:52

19:21/18:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Babhnan (BV)

19:46/19:18

19:48/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

20:17/19:44

20:20/19:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

20:55/20:25

21:00/20:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

22:45/22:03

22:46/22:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

23:04/22:40

23:06/22:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

23:26/23:25

23:35/23:35

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:52/00:53

00:57/00:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

01:36/01:25

01:42/01:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

03:18/02:41

03:20/02:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Kalpi (KPI)

03:38/02:55

03:40/02:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

04:05/03:14

04:07/03:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

05:46/05:30

05:56/05:38

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

07:02/06:43

07:06/06:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

07:51/07:40

07:57/07:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

08:41/08:18

08:43/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

09:14/08:46

09:16/08:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

10:08/09:55

10:19/10:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

10:33/10:18

10:37/10:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Mandi Dip (MDDP)

10:53/10:33

10:55/10:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

11:55/11:28

11:57/11:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

12:22/11:55

12:33/12:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

13:19/12:43

13:21/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

13:32/13:00

13:34/13:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Khirkiya (KKN)

13:58/13:28

14:00/13:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

15:48/14:37

15:55/14:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Nepanagar (NPNR)

16:39/15:14

16:41/15:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

17:03/15:33

17:05/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

N.A

Raver (RV)

17:20/15:54

17:22/15:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

17:59/16:55

18:19/17:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

18:44/17:28

18:48/17:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Pachora Junction (PC)

19:20/18:03

19:21/18:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

19:55/18:43

19:57/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

20:50/19:38

20:58/19:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

21:48/20:37

21:52/20:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

00:43/23:07

00:46/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

Update/23:32

23:54/23:35

27620304 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

00:29/00:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22537 / Kushinagar SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-06 2022-07-05 2022-07-04 2022-07-03 2022-07-02 2022-07-01 2022-06-30
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khalilabad (KLD) 18:24 0 min 4 min 9 min 0 min 58 min 16 min 0 min
Basti (BST) 18:52 0 min 10 min 13 min 7 min 66 min 26 min 8 min
Babhnan (BV) 19:18 0 min 14 min 17 min 8 min 67 min 28 min 14 min
Mankapur Junction (MUR) 19:44 0 min 18 min 24 min 12 min 75 min 33 min 19 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 20:25 0 min 5 min 11 min 3 min 60 min 30 min 30 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 22:03 0 min 1 min 0 min 2 min 42 min 42 min 4 min
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 22:40 0 min 7 min 7 min 18 min 37 min 24 min 25 min
Aishbagh (ASH) 23:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 25 min 1 min 1 min
Unnao Junction (ON) 00:53 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:25 0 min 0 min 1 min 4 min 0 min 11 min 13 min
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:41 0 min 15 min 63 min 22 min 33 min 37 min 39 min
Kalpi (KPI) 02:55 0 min 21 min 69 min 25 min 40 min 43 min 50 min
Orai (ORAI) 03:14 0 min 32 min 78 min 31 min 48 min 51 min 58 min
Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB) 05:30 0 min 9 min 38 min 0 min 2 min 16 min 34 min
Lalitpur Junction (LAR) 06:43 0 min 16 min 55 min 14 min 14 min 19 min 40 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 07:40 0 min 17 min 47 min 47 min 0 min 11 min 44 min
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 08:18 0 min 33 min 51 min 32 min 32 min 23 min 52 min
Vidisha (BHS) 08:46 0 min 42 min 50 min 34 min 0 min 28 min 75 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 09:55 0 min 27 min 59 min 25 min 0 min 13 min 67 min
Rani Kamlapati (RKMP) 10:18 0 min 26 min 58 min 26 min 1 min 15 min 64 min
Mandi Dip (MDDP) 10:33 0 min 32 min 65 min 34 min 6 min 20 min 69 min
Hoshangabad (HBD) 11:28 0 min 22 min 57 min 25 min 8 min 27 min 62 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 11:55 0 min 16 min 63 min 25 min 3 min 27 min 63 min
Timarni (TBN) 12:43 0 min 29 min 110 min 38 min 11 min 36 min 74 min
Harda (HD) 13:00 0 min 29 min 117 min 36 min 11 min 32 min 70 min
Khirkiya (KKN) 13:28 0 min 32 min 122 min 36 min 11 min 30 min 66 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 14:37 0 min 15 min 132 min 19 min 11 min 71 min 42 min
Nepanagar (NPNR) 15:14 0 min 15 min 132 min 17 min 11 min 85 min 52 min
Burhanpur (BAU) 15:33 0 min 20 min 135 min 21 min 11 min 90 min 55 min
Raver (RV) 15:54 0 min 17 min 133 min 17 min 11 min 86 min 53 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 16:55 0 min 17 min 133 min 0 min 11 min 64 min 27 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:28 0 min 17 min 133 min 18 min 11 min 76 min 34 min
Pachora Junction (PC) 18:03 0 min 17 min 133 min 19 min 11 min 77 min 35 min
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 18:43 0 min 17 min 133 min 13 min 11 min 72 min 34 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 19:38 0 min 17 min 133 min 9 min 11 min 72 min 46 min
Nasik Road (NK) 20:37 0 min 17 min 133 min 8 min 11 min 71 min 44 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 23:07 0 min 17 min 133 min 70 min 11 min 96 min 59 min
Thane (TNA) 23:32 0 min 17 min 133 min 279 min 11 min 19 min 57 min
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 00:10 0 min 17 min 133 min 279 min 11 min 19 min 57 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18477) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 20:45 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ernakulam SF Express (via Nagpur)(22670) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Tirupati Express(17479) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-07-06 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabdi Express(12045) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • SAS Nagar Mohali - Firozpur Cantt Express(14613) Departed from SAS Nagar Mohali(SASN) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Shatabdi Express(12027) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:30 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Etawah Intercity Express(11903) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at 17:25 on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Etawah Junction

  • Siliguri - Alipurduar Jn. Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15767) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Danapur - Bhagalpur Intercity Express(13402) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-07-07 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-07-07 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction