Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22563/Jaynagar - Udhna Antyodaya Express

Check the current running status of 22563/Jaynagar - Udhna Antyodaya Express which runs between JYG to UDN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22563 / Jaynagar - Udhna Antyodaya Express(JYG - UDN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:44 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin/origin

23:52/23:50

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

01:23/01:00

01:29/01:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

02:15/02:15

02:20/02:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

03:36/03:20

03:46/03:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

05:15/04:48

05:21/04:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

07:03/06:40

07:14/06:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

Ara Junction (ARA)

07:54/07:26

07:57/07:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:36/08:22

08:38/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

10:14/10:20

10:30/10:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

12:14/11:53

12:17/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

14:00/13:30

14:05/13:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

14:56/14:19

14:57/14:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

17:15/16:55

17:21/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

18:50/18:15

18:54/18:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

20:01/19:40

20:12/19:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

21:22/20:53

21:34/20:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

22:56/21:58

22:58/22:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

23:51/23:20

00:01/23:30

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

01:01/00:22

01:02/00:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:12/02:07

02:17/02:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:01/04:05

04:11/04:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 3

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

04:36/04:37

04:40/04:40

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

05:24/05:46

05:49/05:49

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Nandurbar (NDB)

06:57/07:08

07:13/07:13

16 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Udhna Junction (UDN)

09:29/09:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 20:21 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin/origin

23:50/23:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

01:14/01:00

01:23/01:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

02:08/02:15

02:20/02:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

03:30/03:20

03:45/03:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

05:24/04:48

05:28/04:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

14:09/06:40

17:42/06:50

213 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 52min

2

Platform 4

Ara Junction (ARA)

19:29/07:26

19:33/07:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 12hr 5min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

20:27/08:22

20:29/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 12hr 5min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

21:45/10:20

21:59/10:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 29min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

23:01/11:53

23:03/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 8min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

00:08/13:30

00:10/13:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 38min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

00:55/14:19

01:00/14:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 40min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

02:46/16:55

02:56/17:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 9hr 56min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

Update/18:15

04:10/18:20

27616240 min

Departed /Late by 9hr 50min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

05:46/19:40

06:09/19:50

23 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

07:13/20:53

07:14/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 19min

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

08:16/21:58

08:18/22:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 18min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:12/23:20

09:24/23:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 9hr 54min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

10:28/00:22

10:37/00:24

9 min

Departed /Late by 10hr 13min

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

13:31/02:07

13:35/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 25min

3

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

15:33/04:05

15:41/04:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 31min

3

Platform 3

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

Update/04:37

16:16/04:40

27616966 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 36min

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

16:58/05:46

17:00/05:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 11hr 11min

3

Platform 1

Nandurbar (NDB)

18:11/07:08

18:13/07:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 11hr

3

Platform 1

Udhna Junction (UDN)

20:07/09:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 10hr 32min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Nandurbar,NDB
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:07 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin/origin

23:51/23:50

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

01:10/01:00

01:18/01:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

02:15/02:15

02:20/02:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

03:30/03:20

03:35/03:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

04:52/04:48

04:56/04:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:32/06:40

06:50/06:50

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Ara Junction (ARA)

07:39/07:26

07:44/07:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:30/08:22

08:32/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

09:56/10:20

10:30/10:30

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

12:14/11:53

12:16/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

13:53/13:30

14:10/13:32

17 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

15:11/14:19

15:12/14:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

17:28/16:55

17:36/17:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

18:52/18:15

18:58/18:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

20:13/19:40

20:34/19:50

21 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

21:41/20:53

21:43/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

23:04/21:58

23:05/22:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

00:03/23:20

00:13/23:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

01:13/00:22

01:20/00:24

7 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

02:37/02:07

02:41/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

3

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:30/04:05

04:40/04:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

Platform 3

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

05:05/04:37

05:11/04:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

05:51/05:46

05:53/05:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

Platform 1

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:08/07:08

07:13/07:13

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Udhna Junction (UDN)

Update/09:35

destination/destination

-

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 10:05 04-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin/origin

23:52/23:50

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

01:30/01:00

01:38/01:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

02:15/02:15

02:20/02:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

03:23/03:20

03:32/03:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

05:14/04:48

05:17/04:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:34/06:40

06:51/06:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Ara Junction (ARA)

Update/07:26

07:43/07:28

27616453 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

Update/08:22

08:27/08:24

27616497 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

10:12/10:20

10:30/10:30

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

11:28/11:53

11:55/11:55

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

13:57/13:30

14:28/13:32

31 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

15:55/14:19

15:56/14:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

17:59/16:55

18:06/17:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

19:34/18:15

19:42/18:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:12/19:40

21:30/19:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

22:28/20:53

22:30/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

23:41/21:58

23:43/22:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

00:50/23:20

01:10/23:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

02:11/00:22

02:13/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:22/02:07

03:26/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

3

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

05:11/04:05

05:19/04:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

3

Platform 3

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

05:40/04:37

05:45/04:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

06:31/05:46

06:32/05:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

3

Platform 1

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:50/07:08

07:55/07:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

3

Platform 1

Udhna Junction (UDN)

09:48/09:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 26 May 2022
  • Last Updated 09:51 28-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin/origin

23:52/23:50

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

01:29/01:00

01:35/01:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

02:15/02:15

02:20/02:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

03:30/03:20

03:41/03:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

04:21/04:48

04:50/04:50

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:03/06:40

06:50/06:50

47 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Ara Junction (ARA)

07:33/07:26

07:40/07:28

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:20/08:22

08:24/08:24

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

10:31/10:20

10:31/10:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

11:59/11:53

12:05/11:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

14:00/13:30

14:18/13:32

18 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

15:02/14:19

15:03/14:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

16:59/16:55

17:07/17:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

18:23/18:15

18:32/18:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

19:56/19:40

20:09/19:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

21:18/20:53

21:20/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

22:25/21:58

22:27/22:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

23:28/23:20

23:39/23:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

00:40/00:22

00:42/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

01:53/02:07

02:10/02:10

17 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:02/04:05

04:14/04:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

Platform 3

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

04:40/04:37

04:44/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

05:38/05:46

05:49/05:49

11 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Nandurbar (NDB)

06:58/07:08

07:13/07:13

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Udhna Junction (UDN)

09:35/09:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 19 May 2022
  • Last Updated 09:47 21-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaynagar (JYG)

origin/origin

23:52/23:50

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

01:13/01:00

01:23/01:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

02:15/02:15

02:20/02:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

03:27/03:20

03:38/03:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

04:30/04:48

04:50/04:50

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

06:39/06:40

06:50/06:50

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Ara Junction (ARA)

08:00/07:26

08:04/07:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:54/08:22

08:59/08:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

10:26/10:20

10:43/10:30

17 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

11:59/11:53

12:02/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

14:18/13:30

14:30/13:32

12 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

Update/14:19

15:02/14:20

27616892 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

17:25/16:55

17:34/17:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

18:45/18:15

18:55/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

20:15/19:40

21:17/19:50

62 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

22:21/20:53

22:23/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

23:19/21:58

23:21/22:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

00:37/23:20

00:48/23:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

01:44/00:22

01:46/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

3

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:05/02:07

03:08/02:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

3

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:59/04:05

05:08/04:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

3

Platform 3

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

05:36/04:37

05:40/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

3

N.A

Amalner (AN)

06:31/05:46

06:33/05:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

Platform 1

Nandurbar (NDB)

07:33/07:08

07:36/07:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

Platform 1

Udhna Junction (UDN)

09:32/09:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22563 / Jaynagar - Udhna Antyodaya Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-30 2022-06-23 2022-06-16 2022-06-09 2022-06-02 2022-05-26 2022-05-19
Jaynagar (JYG) origin 2 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 01:00 23 min 0 min 14 min 10 min 30 min 29 min 13 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 03:20 16 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 3 min 10 min 7 min
Mokama (MKA) 04:48 27 min 0 min 36 min 4 min 26 min 0 min 0 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 06:40 23 min 0 min 449 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ara Junction (ARA) 07:26 28 min 0 min 723 min 13 min 11 min 7 min 34 min
Buxar (BXR) 08:22 14 min 0 min 725 min 8 min 3 min 0 min 32 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 10:20 0 min 0 min 685 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 6 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:53 21 min 0 min 668 min 21 min 0 min 6 min 6 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 13:30 30 min 0 min 638 min 23 min 27 min 30 min 48 min
Shankargarh (SRJ) 14:19 37 min 0 min 636 min 52 min 96 min 43 min 42 min
Satna Junction (STA) 16:55 20 min 0 min 591 min 33 min 64 min 4 min 30 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 18:15 35 min 0 min 590 min 37 min 79 min 8 min 30 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 19:40 21 min 0 min 606 min 33 min 92 min 16 min 35 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 20:53 29 min 0 min 620 min 48 min 95 min 25 min 88 min
Pipariya (PPI) 21:58 58 min 0 min 618 min 66 min 103 min 27 min 81 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:20 31 min 0 min 592 min 43 min 90 min 8 min 77 min
Harda (HD) 00:22 39 min 0 min 606 min 51 min 109 min 18 min 82 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 02:07 5 min 0 min 684 min 30 min 75 min 0 min 58 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 04:05 0 min 0 min 688 min 25 min 66 min 0 min 54 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 04:37 0 min 0 min 683 min 28 min 63 min 3 min 59 min
Amalner (AN) 05:46 0 min 0 min 672 min 5 min 45 min 0 min 45 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 07:08 0 min 0 min 663 min 0 min 42 min 0 min 25 min
Udhna Junction (UDN) 09:35 0 min 0 min 632 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Banka Intercity Express(13242) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:56 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Banka Junction

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:56 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:58 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 361 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival