Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 22604 KHARAGPUR EXPRESS

Presently , Kharagpur express operating with train number 22603 / 22604 which is one of the popular train that belonging to Southern railway zone, connects Villupuram Junction and Kharagpur Junction stations.Kharagpur Express (22604) started its first service on 22 february 2012. The distance covered by the train in total is 1778 km and the average operating speed of the train is 57 km/hour and it takes about 31hr 45 min to cover the entire distance. Train stops at 18 stations and intermediates at 299 stations that includes Katpadi Jn, Renigunta Jn, Gudur Jn, Vijayawada Jn, Vishakapatnam, Vizianagram Jn, Brahmapur , Khurda Road Jn,Bhubaneswar and Cuttack covering the states of Tamil Nadu and West Bengal. Kharagpur Express has the maximum halt time of 20 Minutes in Vishakapatnam and Khurda Road Jn.

As per the time table train leaves from Villupuram Jn (VM) at 11:40 am and reaches Kharagpur Jn on second day at 19:25 pm. Kharagpur SF Express runs with an ICF Rake and this Train has 18 coaches that includes 1 second ac coach, 7 sleeper coaches, 2 third ac coaches and 6 second seating unreserved coaches. Average Fare charges of Second AC approximately Rs 2,650 , Third AC Rs 1,820/-, Sleeper class around Rs 690/- and for general Rs 385/-. This train (22604) maintained by Erode loco shed which is based by WAP-4 by an electric locomotive in between Kharagpur and Villupuram stations. Travellers can approach Travelkhana to order fresh and hygienic food which would be delivered at their seat , because there is no pantry car services available inside the train . One can easily track train utility and actual position status to know more of the train. Hoping for a safe journey!

Spot your running train status 22604/Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22604/Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT) which runs between VM to KGP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22604 / Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(VM - KGP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 16 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 17:59 17-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

12:16/12:15

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:21/13:13

13:24/13:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:47/14:30

14:49/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:06/15:10

15:15/15:15

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:44/17:23

17:59/17:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

19:20/18:59

19:28/19:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

23:58/23:20

00:08/23:30

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

01:08/00:09

01:11/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:26/01:38

02:28/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

06:14/05:45

06:42/06:05

28 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:32/07:00

07:37/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:10/10:03

10:15/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

12:25/12:00

12:33/12:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12:59/12:45

13:05/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

13:30/13:20

13:35/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

14:29/14:14

14:31/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

16:00/15:58

16:02/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

17:11/17:06

17:12/17:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

17:44/18:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 19:10 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/12:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:30/13:13

13:32/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:51/14:30

14:54/14:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:11/15:10

15:17/15:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:20/17:23

17:41/17:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

18:53/18:59

19:12/19:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

23:58/23:20

00:12/23:30

-1426 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

01:08/00:09

01:09/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:28/01:38

02:30/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

06:43/05:45

07:11/06:05

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

08:05/07:00

08:10/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:54/10:03

10:59/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

Update/12:00

13:24/12:20

27683034 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

13:47/12:45

13:52/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

14:17/13:20

14:28/13:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:26/14:14

15:28/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

17:15/15:58

17:17/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

18:24/17:06

18:25/17:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

18:55/18:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 45 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 02 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 20:21 03-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/12:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:27/13:13

13:29/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:54/14:30

14:58/14:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:16/15:10

15:24/15:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

Update/17:23

17:37/17:25

27683287 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

Update/18:59

19:00/19:00

27683370 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

00:10/23:20

00:20/23:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

01:21/00:09

01:22/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

03:00/01:38

03:02/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

08:32/05:45

08:50/06:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

09:37/07:00

09:42/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

12:27/10:03

12:31/10:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

14:38/12:00

14:48/12:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

15:12/12:45

15:18/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

15:45/13:20

15:50/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

16:59/14:14

17:01/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

18:26/15:58

18:27/16:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

Update/17:06

19:11/17:08

27683381 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

20:13/18:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 3min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 26 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 19:35 27-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/12:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:26/13:13

13:29/13:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:50/14:30

14:51/14:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:09/15:10

15:17/15:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:25/17:23

17:44/17:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

19:03/18:59

19:18/19:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

23:54/23:20

00:04/23:30

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

01:01/00:09

01:03/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:14/01:38

02:18/01:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

06:19/05:45

06:39/06:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

08:10/07:00

08:15/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

11:25/10:03

11:30/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

13:38/12:00

13:58/12:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

14:21/12:45

14:27/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

14:54/13:20

14:59/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:45/14:14

15:46/14:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

17:55/15:58

17:56/16:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

Update/17:06

18:51/17:08

27683361 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

19:53/18:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 20:22 20-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/12:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:28/13:13

13:30/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:45/14:30

14:46/14:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:04/15:10

15:17/15:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:30/17:23

17:46/17:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

19:07/18:59

19:17/19:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

23:51/23:20

23:59/23:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

01:06/00:09

01:07/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:30/01:38

02:34/01:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

06:18/05:45

06:57/06:05

39 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:47/07:00

07:52/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

11:34/10:03

11:38/10:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

13:43/12:00

14:11/12:20

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

14:38/12:45

14:47/12:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

15:12/13:20

15:17/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

16:47/14:14

16:49/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

18:32/15:58

18:34/16:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

19:26/17:06

19:27/17:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

19:54/18:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 44min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:24 13-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/12:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:42/13:13

13:44/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

15:00/14:30

15:02/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:21/15:10

15:28/15:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:34/17:23

17:43/17:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

18:54/18:59

19:05/19:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

23:41/23:20

23:54/23:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

00:49/00:09

00:50/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:22/01:38

02:24/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

05:25/05:45

06:05/06:05

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:06/07:00

07:09/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:04/10:03

10:09/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

12:38/12:00

12:55/12:20

17 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

13:19/12:45

13:25/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

13:55/13:20

14:10/13:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

Update/14:14

15:04/14:16

27683134 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

Update/15:58

16:36/16:00

27683226 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

17:45/17:06

17:47/17:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

18:10/18:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:28 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/12:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:26/13:13

13:28/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:42/14:30

14:45/14:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:13/15:10

15:20/15:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:27/17:23

17:52/17:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

Update/18:59

19:00/19:00

27683370 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Update/23:20

00:09/23:30

27682239 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

01:22/00:09

01:24/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

03:01/01:38

03:04/01:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

06:22/05:45

06:49/06:05

27 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:45/07:00

07:48/07:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:39/10:03

10:44/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

12:47/12:00

13:09/12:20

22 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

13:32/12:45

13:35/12:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

14:00/13:20

14:12/13:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:06/14:14

15:08/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

16:34/15:58

16:37/16:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

Update/17:06

17:35/17:08

27683285 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

18:37/18:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22604 / Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-16 2022-08-09 2022-08-02 2022-07-26 2022-07-19 2022-07-12 2022-07-05
Villupuram Junction (VM) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruvannamalai (TNM) 13:13 8 min 17 min 14 min 13 min 15 min 29 min 13 min
Vellore Cantt. (VLR) 14:30 17 min 21 min 24 min 20 min 15 min 30 min 12 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 15:10 0 min 1 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 3 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 17:23 21 min 0 min 12 min 2 min 7 min 11 min 4 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 18:59 21 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 23:20 38 min 38 min 50 min 34 min 31 min 21 min 39 min
Eluru (EE) 00:09 59 min 59 min 72 min 52 min 57 min 40 min 73 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:38 63 min 65 min 97 min 51 min 67 min 59 min 98 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 05:45 29 min 58 min 167 min 34 min 33 min 0 min 37 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 07:00 32 min 65 min 157 min 70 min 47 min 6 min 45 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:03 7 min 51 min 144 min 82 min 91 min 1 min 36 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 12:00 25 min 62 min 158 min 98 min 103 min 38 min 47 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 12:45 14 min 62 min 147 min 96 min 113 min 34 min 47 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 13:20 10 min 57 min 145 min 94 min 112 min 35 min 40 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 14:14 15 min 72 min 165 min 91 min 153 min 48 min 52 min
Balasore (BLS) 15:58 2 min 77 min 148 min 117 min 154 min 36 min 36 min
Belda (BLDA) 17:06 5 min 78 min 123 min 103 min 140 min 39 min 27 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 18:10 0 min 45 min 123 min 103 min 104 min 0 min 27 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Parasnath SF Express (PT)(12942) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Abohar - Jodhpur Express(14722) Departed from Abohar Junction(ABS) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Gaya Express(13023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Gaya Junction

  • Tiruchendur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16106) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at 19:11 on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16629) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express(22982) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Nauchandi Express(14511) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Saharanpur Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12995) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction