Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 22604 KHARAGPUR EXPRESS

Presently , Kharagpur express operating with train number 22603 / 22604 which is one of the popular train that belonging to Southern railway zone, connects Villupuram Junction and Kharagpur Junction stations.Kharagpur Express (22604) started its first service on 22 february 2012. The distance covered by the train in total is 1778 km and the average operating speed of the train is 57 km/hour and it takes about 31hr 45 min to cover the entire distance. Train stops at 18 stations and intermediates at 299 stations that includes Katpadi Jn, Renigunta Jn, Gudur Jn, Vijayawada Jn, Vishakapatnam, Vizianagram Jn, Brahmapur , Khurda Road Jn,Bhubaneswar and Cuttack covering the states of Tamil Nadu and West Bengal. Kharagpur Express has the maximum halt time of 20 Minutes in Vishakapatnam and Khurda Road Jn.

As per the time table train leaves from Villupuram Jn (VM) at 11:40 am and reaches Kharagpur Jn on second day at 19:25 pm. Kharagpur SF Express runs with an ICF Rake and this Train has 18 coaches that includes 1 second ac coach, 7 sleeper coaches, 2 third ac coaches and 6 second seating unreserved coaches. Average Fare charges of Second AC approximately Rs 2,650 , Third AC Rs 1,820/-, Sleeper class around Rs 690/- and for general Rs 385/-. This train (22604) maintained by Erode loco shed which is based by WAP-4 by an electric locomotive in between Kharagpur and Villupuram stations. Travellers can approach Travelkhana to order fresh and hygienic food which would be delivered at their seat , because there is no pantry car services available inside the train . One can easily track train utility and actual position status to know more of the train. Hoping for a safe journey!

Spot your running train status 22604/Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22604/Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT) which runs between VM to KGP Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22604 / Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(VM - KGP) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 25 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 18:18 26-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/12:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:22/13:13

13:24/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:46/14:30

14:53/14:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:11/15:10

15:18/15:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:24/17:23

17:37/17:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

18:53/18:59

19:16/19:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

23:32/23:20

23:42/23:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

00:35/00:09

00:37/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:21/01:38

02:26/01:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

05:52/05:45

06:09/06:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:09/07:00

07:15/07:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:10/10:03

10:15/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

12:13/12:00

12:33/12:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12:56/12:45

13:01/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

13:35/13:20

13:40/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

14:36/14:14

14:38/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

15:55/15:58

16:00/16:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

17:10/17:06

17:15/17:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

18:17/18:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 18:01 19-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/12:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:20/13:13

13:22/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:39/14:30

14:46/14:32

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:03/15:10

15:16/15:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:16/17:23

17:38/17:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

18:57/18:59

19:13/19:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

23:50/23:20

00:00/23:30

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

01:05/00:09

01:06/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:24/01:38

02:27/01:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

05:47/05:45

06:07/06:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:02/07:00

07:07/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

09:59/10:03

10:08/10:08

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

12:08/12:00

12:28/12:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12:39/12:45

12:51/12:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

13:20/13:20

13:25/13:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

14:16/14:14

14:18/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

15:53/15:58

16:00/16:00

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

17:07/17:06

17:08/17:08

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

17:45/18:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 11 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 18:10 12-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/12:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:25/13:13

13:26/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:43/14:30

14:47/14:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:05/15:10

15:15/15:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:20/17:23

17:38/17:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

19:02/18:59

19:18/19:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Update/23:20

23:57/23:30

27391347 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

Update/00:09

00:33/00:10

27389943 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:41/01:38

02:44/01:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

05:48/05:45

06:08/06:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:00/07:00

07:05/07:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

09:55/10:03

10:08/10:08

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

12:06/12:00

12:26/12:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12:42/12:45

12:50/12:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

13:20/13:20

13:34/13:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

14:24/14:14

14:26/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

15:58/15:58

16:05/16:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

17:07/17:06

17:08/17:08

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

17:55/18:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 04 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 18:04 05-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/12:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:20/13:13

13:23/13:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:40/14:30

14:42/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

14:59/15:10

15:15/15:15

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:25/17:23

17:47/17:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

Update/18:59

19:00/19:00

27391050 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

00:20/23:20

00:24/23:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

01:23/00:09

01:24/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:47/01:38

02:49/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

06:06/05:45

06:33/06:05

27 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:28/07:00

07:33/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

10:15/10:03

10:20/10:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

12:10/12:00

12:30/12:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12:47/12:45

12:53/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

13:20/13:20

13:25/13:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

14:12/14:14

14:16/14:16

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

15:45/15:58

16:00/16:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

17:08/17:06

17:09/17:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

17:45/18:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 28 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 17:55 29-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/12:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:20/13:13

13:23/13:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:39/14:30

14:41/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

Update/15:10

15:15/15:15

27390825 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:19/17:23

17:38/17:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

19:07/18:59

19:20/19:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

23:51/23:20

00:00/23:30

-1431 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

00:50/00:09

00:52/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:04/01:38

02:08/01:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

05:52/05:45

06:14/06:05

22 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:00/07:00

07:05/07:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

09:52/10:03

10:08/10:08

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

12:00/12:00

12:20/12:20

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12:38/12:45

12:50/12:50

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

13:17/13:20

13:25/13:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

14:20/14:14

14:22/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

15:50/15:58

16:00/16:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

17:01/17:06

17:08/17:08

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

17:39/18:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kharagpur Junction,KGP
  • Start Date 21 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 18:01 22-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/12:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:25/13:13

13:27/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:44/14:30

14:46/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

15:04/15:10

15:22/15:15

18 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:47/17:23

17:56/17:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

19:11/18:59

19:14/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

23:40/23:20

23:50/23:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

00:48/00:09

00:50/00:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:19/01:38

02:21/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

05:58/05:45

06:18/06:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:05/07:00

07:10/07:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

09:55/10:03

10:08/10:08

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

12:13/12:00

12:25/12:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

12:44/12:45

12:50/12:50

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

13:19/13:20

13:34/13:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

14:22/14:14

14:24/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

15:57/15:58

16:00/16:00

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

17:13/17:06

17:14/17:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

18:17/18:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Arni Road,ARV
  • Start Date 14 Dec 2021
  • Last Updated 13:29 14-Dec-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Villupuram Junction (VM)

origin/origin

/11:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

13:22/12:44

13:24/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Arni Road (ARV)

13:38/13:29

13:39/13:30

1 min

Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

14:17/14:08

14:19/14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

14:59/14:50

15:04/14:55

5

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:24/17:15

17:39/17:30

15

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

19:07/18:58

19:09/19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

23:39/23:30

23:49/23:40

10

-

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

00:33/00:24

00:34/00:25

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

02:05/01:56

02:07/01:58

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

06:24/06:15

06:44/06:35

20

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

07:44/07:35

07:49/07:40

5

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

11:04/10:55

11:09/11:00

5

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

13:24/13:15

13:44/13:35

20

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

14:12/14:03

14:17/14:08

5

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

14:42/14:33

14:47/14:38

5

-

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

15:46/15:37

15:47/15:38

1

-

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

17:34/17:25

17:36/17:27

2

-

2

N.A

Belda (BLDA)

18:32/18:23

18:33/18:24

1

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

19:34/19:25

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22604 / Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-01-25 2022-01-18 2022-01-11 2022-01-04 2021-12-28 2021-12-21 2021-12-14
Villupuram Junction (VM) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruvannamalai (TNM) 12:44 9 min 7 min 12 min 7 min 7 min 12 min 9 min
Arni Road (ARV) 13:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Vellore Cantt. (VLR) 14:08 16 min 9 min 13 min 10 min 9 min 14 min 9 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 14:50 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 17:15 1 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 24 min 9 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 18:58 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 8 min 12 min 9 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 23:30 12 min 30 min 27 min 60 min 31 min 20 min 9 min
Eluru (EE) 00:24 26 min 56 min 23 min 74 min 41 min 39 min 9 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:56 58 min 61 min 78 min 84 min 41 min 56 min 9 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 06:15 7 min 2 min 3 min 21 min 7 min 13 min 9 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 07:35 9 min 2 min 0 min 28 min 0 min 5 min 9 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:55 7 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 13:15 13 min 8 min 6 min 10 min 0 min 13 min 9 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 14:03 11 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 14:33 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:37 22 min 2 min 10 min 0 min 6 min 8 min 9 min
Balasore (BLS) 17:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Belda (BLDA) 18:23 4 min 1 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 7 min 9 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 19:25 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 9 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Puducherry - Chennai Egmore (Auroville) Express(16116) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at on 2022-01-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 127 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Okha Express(19251) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Okha 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakoot Express (PT)(15206) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Hatia - Islampur Express(18624) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Pune Garib Rath Express (PT)(12114) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 18:00 on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel Express(17614) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Panvel Junction(PNVL) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Panvel Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalindi Express (PT)(14723) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Bhiwani Junction(BNW) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhiwani Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Charminar Express (PT)(12759) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-01-28 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival