Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22640/Alappuzha - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22640/Alappuzha - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT) which runs between ALLP to MAS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22640 / Alappuzha - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(ALLP - MAS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Salem Junction,SA
  • Start Date 19 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 01:29 20-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

origin/origin

16:06/16:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Cherthala (SRTL)

16:31/16:23

16:32/16:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Turavur (TUVR)

16:42/16:33

16:44/16:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

17:09/17:15

17:21/17:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:34/17:28

17:37/17:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

17:58/17:48

18:00/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

18:11/17:59

18:14/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

18:28/18:13

18:29/18:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:40/18:22

18:41/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

19:07/18:55

19:10/18:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

19:15/19:01

19:16/19:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

19:33/19:17

19:34/19:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

20:13/20:04

20:14/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

20:39/20:37

20:45/20:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:00/21:54

22:02/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

22:14/22:07

22:24/22:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

23:09/22:58

23:12/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

23:51/23:45

00:03/23:50

-1428 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

00:52/00:42

01:00/00:45

8 min

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

02:23/02:23

02:25/02:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

04:13/04:13

04:15/04:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

04:58/04:58

05:00/05:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

05:13/05:13

05:15/05:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

05:50/05:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 18 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:01 19-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

origin/origin

/16:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Cherthala (SRTL)

16:32/16:23

16:33/16:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Turavur (TUVR)

16:43/16:33

16:56/16:34

13 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

17:20/17:15

17:35/17:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:45/17:28

17:49/17:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

18:08/17:48

18:11/17:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

18:22/17:59

18:24/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

18:39/18:13

18:40/18:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:51/18:22

18:53/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

19:21/18:55

19:24/18:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

19:30/19:01

19:31/19:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

19:49/19:17

19:50/19:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

20:24/20:04

20:25/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

20:49/20:37

20:55/20:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:00/21:54

22:01/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

22:15/22:07

22:20/22:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

23:00/22:58

23:03/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

23:42/23:45

00:02/23:50

-1420 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

00:53/00:42

01:04/00:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

02:33/02:23

02:35/02:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

03:55/03:28

03:59/03:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

04:40/04:13

04:44/04:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

05:26/04:58

05:28/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

Update/05:13

05:42/05:15

27682572 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

06:01/05:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 17 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 06:05 18-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

origin/origin

16:07/16:05

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Cherthala (SRTL)

16:32/16:23

16:50/16:24

18 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

17:02/16:33

17:03/16:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

17:28/17:15

17:32/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:42/17:28

17:45/17:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

18:05/17:48

18:07/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

18:18/17:59

18:20/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

18:34/18:13

18:36/18:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:45/18:22

18:47/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

19:12/18:55

19:15/18:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

19:19/19:01

19:20/19:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

19:35/19:17

19:37/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

20:17/20:04

20:19/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

20:45/20:37

20:51/20:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:00/21:54

22:02/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

22:14/22:07

22:17/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

23:00/22:58

23:03/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

23:42/23:45

00:02/23:50

-1420 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

00:56/00:42

00:59/00:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

02:34/02:23

02:35/02:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

03:51/03:28

03:54/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

04:44/04:13

04:47/04:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

05:31/04:58

05:33/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

Update/05:13

05:33/05:15

27682563 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

06:00/05:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 16 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 05:44 17-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

origin/origin

16:06/16:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Cherthala (SRTL)

16:45/16:23

16:48/16:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Turavur (TUVR)

17:00/16:33

17:03/16:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

17:30/17:15

17:34/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:43/17:28

17:47/17:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

18:05/17:48

18:08/17:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

18:18/17:59

18:21/18:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

18:34/18:13

18:36/18:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:45/18:22

18:47/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

19:14/18:55

19:16/18:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

19:20/19:01

19:21/19:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

19:37/19:17

19:38/19:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

20:21/20:04

20:22/20:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

20:56/20:37

21:01/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:06/21:54

22:08/21:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

22:21/22:07

22:24/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

23:06/22:58

23:09/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

23:53/23:45

00:08/23:50

-1425 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

00:57/00:42

01:07/00:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

02:24/02:23

02:27/02:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

03:35/03:28

03:36/03:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

04:20/04:13

04:23/04:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

05:04/04:58

05:06/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

Update/05:13

05:15/05:15

27682545 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

05:50/05:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 15 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 05:44 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

origin/origin

16:06/16:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Cherthala (SRTL)

16:31/16:23

16:32/16:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Turavur (TUVR)

16:43/16:33

16:50/16:34

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

17:16/17:15

17:29/17:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:40/17:28

17:42/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Aluva (AWY)

18:01/17:48

18:03/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

18:14/17:59

18:16/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

18:30/18:13

18:31/18:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:40/18:22

18:41/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

19:08/18:55

19:11/18:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

19:16/19:01

19:17/19:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

19:32/19:17

19:33/19:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

20:13/20:04

20:17/20:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

20:55/20:37

21:00/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

22:03/21:54

22:04/21:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

22:21/22:07

22:21/22:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

23:10/22:58

23:13/23:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

00:04/23:45

00:18/23:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

01:07/00:42

01:11/00:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

02:29/02:23

02:33/02:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

03:35/03:28

03:38/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

04:19/04:13

04:23/04:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

05:11/04:58

05:13/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

05:27/05:13

05:29/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

05:43/05:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 05:41 15-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

origin/origin

16:07/16:05

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Cherthala (SRTL)

16:31/16:23

16:34/16:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

16:46/16:33

16:48/16:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

17:13/17:15

17:21/17:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:30/17:28

17:34/17:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

17:52/17:48

17:53/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

18:03/17:59

18:05/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

18:18/18:13

18:20/18:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:29/18:22

18:30/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

18:54/18:55

18:58/18:58

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

19:02/19:01

19:04/19:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

19:19/19:17

19:20/19:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

19:54/20:04

20:05/20:05

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

20:29/20:37

20:40/20:40

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

21:47/21:54

21:56/21:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

22:13/22:07

22:17/22:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:55/22:58

23:00/23:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

00:18/23:45

00:22/23:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

01:10/00:42

01:14/00:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 5

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

02:30/02:23

02:33/02:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

03:35/03:28

03:44/03:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

04:25/04:13

04:27/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

05:06/04:58

05:07/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

05:21/05:13

05:23/05:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

05:41/05:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22640 / Alappuzha - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-19 2022-08-18 2022-08-17 2022-08-16 2022-08-15 2022-08-14 2022-08-13
Alappuzha (ALLP) origin 1 min 0 min 2 min 1 min 1 min 2 min 2 min
Cherthala (SRTL) 16:23 8 min 9 min 9 min 22 min 8 min 8 min 10 min
Turavur (TUVR) 16:33 9 min 10 min 29 min 27 min 10 min 13 min 14 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 17:15 0 min 5 min 13 min 15 min 1 min 0 min 9 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 17:28 6 min 17 min 14 min 15 min 12 min 2 min 12 min
Aluva (AWY) 17:48 10 min 20 min 17 min 17 min 13 min 4 min 16 min
Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 17:59 12 min 23 min 19 min 19 min 15 min 4 min 16 min
Chalakkudy (CKI) 18:13 15 min 26 min 21 min 21 min 17 min 5 min 18 min
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 18:22 18 min 29 min 23 min 23 min 18 min 7 min 20 min
Thrissur (TCR) 18:55 12 min 26 min 17 min 19 min 13 min 0 min 15 min
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 19:01 14 min 29 min 18 min 19 min 15 min 1 min 1 min
Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI) 19:17 16 min 32 min 18 min 20 min 15 min 2 min 21 min
Ottappalam (OTP) 20:04 9 min 20 min 13 min 17 min 9 min 0 min 6 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 20:37 2 min 12 min 8 min 19 min 18 min 0 min 0 min
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 21:54 6 min 6 min 6 min 12 min 9 min 0 min 0 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 22:07 7 min 8 min 7 min 14 min 14 min 6 min 1 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 22:58 11 min 2 min 2 min 8 min 12 min 0 min 7 min
Erode Junction (ED) 23:45 6 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 19 min 33 min 2 min
Salem Junction (SA) 00:42 10 min 11 min 14 min 15 min 25 min 28 min 0 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 02:23 0 min 10 min 11 min 1 min 6 min 7 min 0 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 03:28 0 min 27 min 23 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 0 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 04:13 0 min 27 min 31 min 7 min 6 min 12 min 3 min
Avadi (AVD) 04:58 0 min 28 min 33 min 6 min 13 min 8 min 1 min
Perambur (PER) 05:13 0 min 27 min 18 min 0 min 14 min 8 min 8 min
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:50 0 min 11 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kushinagar SF Express (PT)(22537) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express(19168) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaheed Express(14674) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:05 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 89 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karatagi - Yesvantpur Express(16546) Departed from Karatagi(KTGG) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Murkongselek - Dekargaon Express (UnReserved)(15814) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived DEKARGAON 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)(12134) Departed from Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lohit Express (PT)(15652) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:32 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival