Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22664/Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22664/Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between JU to MS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22664 / Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT)(JU - MS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 28 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 16:14 30-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:21/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:32/00:55

01:40/01:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:08/02:02

02:14/02:04

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

03:03/02:53

03:05/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

03:54/03:34

03:56/03:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:27/04:15

04:38/04:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:27/05:18

05:31/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

07:07/06:15

07:10/06:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

08:38/07:55

09:07/08:10

29 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:28/09:58

10:34/10:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:24/11:45

12:37/11:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:45/14:36

14:51/14:46

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:46/17:40

17:49/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:15/18:10

18:25/18:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:53/19:44

19:56/19:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:29/20:20

20:33/20:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:45/21:45

21:51/21:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:42/23:00

23:45/23:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:29/01:13

01:32/01:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

01:51/02:10

02:15/02:15

24 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

06:03/05:18

06:07/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

07:36/06:58

07:39/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

Update/09:00

09:10/09:10

27831100 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

11:44/11:09

11:45/11:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

13:15/12:28

13:17/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

Update/13:23

13:25/13:25

27831355 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

16:14/16:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 21 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 16:25 23-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:25/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:25/00:55

01:33/01:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:02/02:02

02:07/02:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

02:56/02:53

03:14/02:55

18 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

03:47/03:34

03:48/03:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:22/04:15

04:33/04:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:16/05:18

05:24/05:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:16/06:15

06:31/06:17

15 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:50/07:55

08:22/08:10

32 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:52/09:58

09:59/10:03

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:44/11:45

11:55/11:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:32/14:36

14:47/14:46

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:26/17:40

18:00/17:45

34 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:32/18:10

18:40/18:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

20:10/19:44

20:12/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:37/20:20

20:40/20:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:32/21:45

21:50/21:50

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:13/23:00

23:15/23:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:20/01:13

01:23/01:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

01:40/02:10

02:22/02:15

42 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

06:03/05:18

06:08/05:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

Update/06:58

07:00/07:00

27830970 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:57/09:00

09:10/09:10

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

11:35/11:09

11:39/11:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

Update/12:28

12:44/12:30

27831314 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

Update/13:23

13:28/13:25

27831358 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

16:22/16:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 14 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 17:14 16-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:24/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:29/00:55

01:35/01:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:05/02:02

02:10/02:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

02:54/02:53

03:02/02:55

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

03:40/03:34

03:44/03:36

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:16/04:15

04:31/04:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:14/05:18

05:22/05:20

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:26/06:15

06:38/06:17

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:52/07:55

08:21/08:10

29 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:52/09:58

09:58/10:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:41/11:45

11:48/11:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:49/14:36

14:55/14:46

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:53/17:40

17:55/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:25/18:10

18:33/18:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

20:05/19:44

20:07/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:35/20:20

20:39/20:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:44/21:45

21:52/21:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:40/23:00

23:46/23:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:46/01:13

01:56/01:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

02:10/02:10

02:19/02:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

06:06/05:18

06:12/05:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

07:43/06:58

07:44/07:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

09:23/09:00

09:35/09:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

12:34/11:09

12:37/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

14:04/12:28

14:08/12:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

14:44/13:23

14:46/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

17:14/16:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 49 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 07 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 16:27 09-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:57/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:50/00:55

01:51/01:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:10/02:02

02:30/02:04

20 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

03:16/02:53

03:18/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

03:54/03:34

03:55/03:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:26/04:15

04:36/04:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:15/05:18

05:34/05:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:26/06:15

06:52/06:17

26 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:59/07:55

08:23/08:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:56/09:58

10:00/10:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:37/11:45

11:45/11:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:42/14:36

14:52/14:46

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:19/17:40

17:57/17:45

38 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:42/18:10

18:49/18:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

20:10/19:44

20:13/19:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:40/20:20

20:43/20:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:42/21:45

21:51/21:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:13/23:00

23:16/23:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:14/01:13

01:16/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

01:35/02:10

02:16/02:15

41 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

Update/05:18

06:14/05:20

27830924 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

07:35/06:58

07:37/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

09:50/09:00

10:07/09:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

12:16/11:09

12:18/11:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

13:46/12:28

13:50/12:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

14:24/13:23

14:27/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

16:26/16:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 31 Oct 2022
  • Last Updated 17:02 02-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:51/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:43/00:55

02:23/01:00

40 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

03:02/02:02

03:06/02:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

03:52/02:53

03:54/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

04:31/03:34

04:33/03:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

05:04/04:15

05:18/04:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

06:02/05:18

06:11/05:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:58/06:15

07:02/06:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

08:28/07:55

09:02/08:10

34 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:28/09:58

10:34/10:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:40/11:45

12:47/11:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

15:39/14:36

15:42/14:46

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:33/17:40

17:46/17:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:16/18:10

18:32/18:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

20:04/19:44

20:06/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:40/20:20

20:44/20:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:47/21:45

21:55/21:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:15/23:00

23:25/23:02

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

Update/01:13

01:22/01:15

27830632 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

02:17/02:10

02:22/02:15

5

-

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:25/05:18

05:27/05:20

2

-

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

07:05/06:58

07:07/07:00

2

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

09:07/09:00

09:17/09:10

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

11:16/11:09

11:17/11:10

1

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

12:35/12:28

12:37/12:30

2

-

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

13:30/13:23

13:32/13:25

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

16:27/16:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 24 Oct 2022
  • Last Updated 16:03 26-Oct-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:24/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:26/00:55

01:31/01:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:04/02:02

02:08/02:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

02:57/02:53

03:02/02:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

03:40/03:34

03:53/03:36

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:28/04:15

04:39/04:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:21/05:18

05:23/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:29/06:15

06:34/06:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:54/07:55

08:26/08:10

32 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:12/09:58

10:18/10:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:50/11:45

11:55/11:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

15:10/14:36

15:15/14:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:13/17:40

17:48/17:45

35 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:20/18:10

18:40/18:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

20:15/19:44

20:17/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:49/20:20

20:53/20:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

22:24/21:45

22:48/21:50

24 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

00:22/23:00

00:24/23:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

02:24/01:13

02:26/01:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

02:40/02:10

02:50/02:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

Update/05:18

06:16/05:20

27830926 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

Update/06:58

07:05/07:00

27830975 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

09:20/09:00

09:32/09:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

11:32/11:09

11:36/11:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

Update/12:28

12:30/12:30

27831300 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

13:44/13:23

13:47/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

16:01/16:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 17 Oct 2022
  • Last Updated 16:27 19-Oct-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

00:22/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:38/00:55

01:41/01:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

02:19/02:02

02:24/02:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

03:12/02:53

03:12/02:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

03:49/03:34

03:51/03:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:22/04:15

04:34/04:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:15/05:18

05:27/05:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:49/06:15

06:53/06:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

08:31/07:55

08:52/08:10

21 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:36/09:58

10:43/10:03

7 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:17/11:45

12:25/11:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:38/14:36

14:53/14:46

15 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

17:34/17:40

17:46/17:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:18/18:10

18:28/18:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

19:50/19:44

19:52/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:20/20:20

20:27/20:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

21:52/21:45

22:07/21:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

23:31/23:00

23:33/23:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:49/01:13

01:50/01:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

02:09/02:10

02:21/02:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Warangal (WL)

06:28/05:18

06:32/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

08:05/06:58

08:07/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

09:34/09:00

09:44/09:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

11:47/11:09

11:52/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

13:22/12:28

13:24/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

13:48/13:23

13:50/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

16:21/16:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22664 / Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-11-28 2022-11-21 2022-11-14 2022-11-07 2022-10-31 2022-10-24 2022-10-17
Jodhpur Junction (JU) origin 1 min 5 min 4 min 37 min 31 min 4 min 2 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 00:55 12 min 5 min 9 min 30 min 23 min 6 min 18 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 02:02 8 min 2 min 5 min 10 min 62 min 4 min 19 min
Falna (FA) 02:53 3 min 0 min 0 min 16 min 52 min 0 min 12 min
Pindwara (PDWA) 03:34 12 min 5 min 0 min 12 min 49 min 0 min 7 min
Abu Road (ABR) 04:15 7 min 2 min 0 min 6 min 44 min 8 min 2 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 05:18 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 42 min 1 min 0 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 06:15 52 min 1 min 11 min 11 min 43 min 14 min 34 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:55 43 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 33 min 0 min 36 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 09:58 37 min 1 min 1 min 5 min 37 min 21 min 45 min
Surat (ST) 11:45 44 min 4 min 1 min 0 min 60 min 10 min 37 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 14:36 9 min 0 min 13 min 6 min 63 min 34 min 2 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 17:40 6 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:10 5 min 22 min 15 min 32 min 6 min 10 min 8 min
Shegaon (SEG) 19:44 9 min 26 min 21 min 26 min 20 min 31 min 6 min
Akola Junction (AK) 20:20 9 min 17 min 15 min 20 min 20 min 29 min 0 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 21:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 39 min 7 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 23:00 42 min 13 min 40 min 13 min 15 min 82 min 31 min
Chandrapur (CD) 01:13 16 min 7 min 33 min 1 min 7 min 71 min 36 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 02:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 30 min 0 min
Warangal (WL) 05:18 11 min 11 min 14 min 16 min 7 min 18 min 36 min
Khammam (KMT) 06:58 38 min 0 min 45 min 37 min 7 min 5 min 67 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 09:00 0 min 0 min 23 min 50 min 7 min 20 min 34 min
Ongole (OGL) 11:09 35 min 26 min 85 min 67 min 7 min 23 min 38 min
Nellore (NLR) 12:28 47 min 14 min 96 min 78 min 7 min 0 min 54 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 13:23 0 min 3 min 71 min 51 min 7 min 11 min 15 min
Chennai Egmore (MS) 16:20 0 min 0 min 49 min 1 min 7 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tiruchendur - Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction Special (UnReserved)(06680) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at 14:12 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction(MEJ) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandsor - Kota InterCity Express(19815) Departed from Mandsor(MDS) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express(22472) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:40 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Dhanbad InterCity Express(13332) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Jalna - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Express(12072) Departed from Jalna(J) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved)(19605) Departed from Madar Junction(MDJN) at 07:25 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Kavi Guru Express(13016) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 223 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival