Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22815/Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express

Check the current running status of 22815/Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express which runs between BSP to ERS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22815 / Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express(BSP - ERS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Erode Junction,ED
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:51 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

08:35/08:15

-

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

09:20/08:53

09:24/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

10:30/09:55

10:36/10:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

11:10/10:55

11:15/11:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:55/11:22

12:01/11:24

6 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

13:57/12:58

14:02/13:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

16:06/14:55

16:14/15:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 6

Chandrapur (CD)

19:27/17:28

19:28/17:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

Platform 3

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

19:48/18:30

19:50/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

20:55/19:19

20:58/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

Update/21:48

00:47/21:50

27616037 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:57/01:35

05:10/01:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 25min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

10:59/07:28

11:13/07:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

13:34/09:50

13:38/09:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

Platform 1

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

15:13/11:08

15:15/11:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

16:57/12:47

17:00/12:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 10min

2

Platform 4

Erode Junction (ED)

17:51/13:55

17:56/14:00

5 min

Late by 3hr 56min

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

18:35/14:43

18:37/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

19:34/15:42

19:37/15:45

3

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

20:47/16:55

20:52/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

22:12/18:20

22:15/18:23

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

23:00/19:08

23:02/19:10

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

00:07/20:15

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:03 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/08:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

09:37/08:53

09:38/08:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

10:26/09:55

10:32/10:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

11:15/10:55

11:20/11:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:58/11:22

12:02/11:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

13:37/12:58

13:44/13:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

16:23/14:55

16:25/15:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 6

Chandrapur (CD)

18:54/17:28

19:08/17:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

1

Platform 3

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

19:31/18:30

19:58/18:35

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

20:46/19:19

20:49/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:42/21:48

23:50/21:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:34/01:35

02:53/01:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

09:30/07:28

09:42/07:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

11:37/09:50

11:40/09:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:48/11:08

12:56/11:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:34/12:47

14:38/12:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

Platform 4

Erode Junction (ED)

15:34/13:55

15:46/14:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:24/14:43

16:26/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

17:27/15:42

17:30/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

18:44/16:55

18:50/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

19:45/18:20

19:50/18:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:38/19:08

20:40/19:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

21:02/20:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 47 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 20:43 21-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/08:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

09:36/08:53

09:38/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

10:37/09:55

10:46/10:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

11:25/10:55

11:32/11:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:58/11:22

12:00/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

13:47/12:58

13:52/13:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:33/14:55

15:49/15:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 6

Chandrapur (CD)

19:19/17:28

19:21/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

1

Platform 3

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

19:39/18:30

19:51/18:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

20:41/19:19

20:44/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:38/21:48

23:46/21:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:40/01:35

02:54/01:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:35/07:28

08:45/07:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

10:48/09:50

10:55/09:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

12:06/11:08

12:12/11:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

13:40/12:47

13:45/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 4

Erode Junction (ED)

14:42/13:55

15:18/14:00

36 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:01/14:43

16:03/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

16:50/15:42

16:54/15:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

18:02/16:55

18:08/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

19:07/18:20

19:11/18:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

20:09/19:08

20:11/19:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

20:40/20:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 25 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 20:03 14-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/08:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

09:12/08:53

09:14/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

10:07/09:55

10:14/10:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:55/10:55

11:00/11:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:42/11:22

11:44/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

13:35/12:58

13:53/13:00

18 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Update/14:55

15:32/15:00

27616922 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 6

Chandrapur (CD)

Update/17:28

18:39/17:30

27617109 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 3

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

19:00/18:30

19:09/18:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

19:59/19:19

20:02/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

23:07/21:48

23:12/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:12/01:35

02:30/01:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

08:04/07:28

08:12/07:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

10:09/09:50

10:14/09:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

11:15/11:08

11:25/11:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

12:44/12:47

12:50/12:50

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Erode Junction (ED)

14:04/13:55

14:15/14:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

14:53/14:43

14:55/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:43/15:42

15:49/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

17:09/16:55

17:16/17:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

18:12/18:20

18:23/18:23

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:20/19:08

19:21/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

20:02/20:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 23:59 07-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/08:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

11:31/08:53

11:32/08:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

12:44/09:55

12:52/10:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

Update/10:55

14:30/11:00

27616860 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 30min

1

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

15:02/11:22

15:04/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

1

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

17:00/12:58

17:05/13:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 5min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Update/14:55

18:38/15:00

27617108 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

1

Platform 3

Chandrapur (CD)

21:53/17:28

21:55/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 25min

1

Platform 3

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

22:07/18:30

22:15/18:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

23:26/19:19

23:29/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 9min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

Update/21:48

01:26/21:50

27616076 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

05:18/01:35

05:32/01:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

11:07/07:28

11:10/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

13:12/09:50

13:19/09:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 24min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

14:18/11:08

14:23/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

15:57/12:47

16:01/12:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 11min

2

Platform 4

Erode Junction (ED)

16:54/13:55

17:05/14:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

17:51/14:43

17:53/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

18:57/15:42

19:03/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 18min

2

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

Update/16:55

21:38/17:00

27617288 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 38min

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

22:33/18:20

22:38/18:23

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 15min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

23:33/19:08

23:35/19:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 25min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

00:40/20:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 25min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 30 May 2022
  • Last Updated 19:51 31-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/08:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

09:05/08:53

09:08/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

10:06/09:55

10:13/10:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:52/10:55

11:01/11:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:27/11:22

11:29/11:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

13:12/12:58

13:16/13:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Update/14:55

15:06/15:00

27616896 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 6

Chandrapur (CD)

18:06/17:28

18:08/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 3

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:29/18:30

18:45/18:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

19:44/19:19

19:47/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

22:38/21:48

23:05/21:50

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:09/01:35

02:21/01:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

07:40/07:28

07:50/07:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

10:27/09:50

10:30/09:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

11:35/11:08

11:37/11:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

13:08/12:47

13:14/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

Erode Junction (ED)

14:09/13:55

14:20/14:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

14:58/14:43

15:00/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:39/15:42

15:45/15:45

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

16:57/16:55

17:02/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

18:15/18:20

18:23/18:23

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:23/19:08

19:24/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

19:48/20:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 23 May 2022
  • Last Updated 20:08 24-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin/origin

/08:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Bhatapara (BYT)

09:01/08:53

09:02/08:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Raipur Junction (R)

09:56/09:55

10:08/10:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:55/10:55

11:00/11:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:32/11:22

11:33/11:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Gondia Junction (G)

13:20/12:58

13:25/13:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Update/14:55

15:00/15:00

27616890 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Chandrapur (CD)

17:48/17:28

17:48/17:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:12/18:30

18:35/18:35

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

19:33/19:19

19:36/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

22:42/21:48

22:34/21:50

-8 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:58/01:35

03:11/01:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

Update/07:28

08:11/07:30

27616481 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

10:06/09:50

10:11/09:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

11:12/11:08

11:15/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

12:39/12:47

12:50/12:50

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Erode Junction (ED)

13:47/13:55

14:00/14:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

14:47/14:43

14:49/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:38/15:42

15:46/15:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

16:54/16:55

17:01/17:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Thrissur (TCR)

18:24/18:20

18:32/18:23

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:30/19:08

19:31/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

20:04/20:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22815 / Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-07-04 2022-06-27 2022-06-20 2022-06-13 2022-06-06 2022-05-30 2022-05-23
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) origin 20 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatapara (BYT) 08:53 27 min 44 min 43 min 19 min 158 min 12 min 8 min
Raipur Junction (R) 09:55 35 min 31 min 42 min 12 min 169 min 11 min 1 min
Durg Junction (DURG) 10:55 15 min 20 min 30 min 0 min 201 min 0 min 0 min
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:22 33 min 36 min 36 min 20 min 220 min 5 min 10 min
Gondia Junction (G) 12:58 59 min 39 min 49 min 37 min 242 min 14 min 22 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 14:55 71 min 88 min 38 min 32 min 218 min 6 min 0 min
Chandrapur (CD) 17:28 119 min 86 min 111 min 69 min 265 min 38 min 20 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 18:30 78 min 61 min 69 min 30 min 217 min 0 min 0 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 19:19 96 min 87 min 82 min 40 min 247 min 25 min 14 min
Warangal (WL) 21:48 177 min 104 min 100 min 69 min 216 min 40 min 44 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 01:35 202 min 59 min 65 min 37 min 223 min 34 min 83 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 07:28 211 min 122 min 67 min 36 min 219 min 12 min 21 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 09:50 224 min 107 min 58 min 19 min 202 min 37 min 16 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 11:08 245 min 100 min 58 min 7 min 190 min 27 min 4 min
Salem Junction (SA) 12:47 250 min 107 min 53 min 0 min 190 min 21 min 0 min
Erode Junction (ED) 13:55 236 min 99 min 47 min 9 min 179 min 14 min 0 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 14:43 232 min 101 min 78 min 10 min 188 min 15 min 4 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 15:42 232 min 105 min 68 min 1 min 195 min 0 min 0 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 16:55 232 min 109 min 67 min 14 min 234 min 2 min 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 18:20 232 min 85 min 47 min 0 min 253 min 0 min 4 min
Aluva (AWY) 19:08 232 min 90 min 61 min 12 min 265 min 15 min 22 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 20:15 232 min 47 min 25 min 0 min 265 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) (PT)(11466) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 00:20 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Gaya) (PT)(12321) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:45 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12818) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 20:46 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-07-05 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:57 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-07-04 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction