Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22829/

Check the current running status of 22829/Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22829 / Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Dec 2022 00:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

origin

14:30

-

-

1

N.A

Adipur Junction (AI)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

15:30

15:55

25

-

1

N.A

Bhachau (BCOB)

16:23

16:25

2

-

1

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

16:50

16:52

2

-

1

N.A

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:10

21:40

30

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:49

22:51

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

23:40

23:55

15

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:45

03:55

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

04:48

04:50

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

05:55

06:00

5

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

07:24

07:26

2

-

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

08:32

08:37

5

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

09:43

09:45

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

11:35

11:45

10

-

2

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

12:55

13:00

5

-

2

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

14:02

14:04

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:45

15:50

5

-

2

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

18:05

18:07

2

-

2

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

18:45

18:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:35

21:50

15

-

2

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

22:39

22:44

5

-

2

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

23:51

23:56

5

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

01:20

01:25

5

-

3

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

02:40

02:50

10

-

3

N.A

Chakradharpur (CKP)

04:13

04:18

5

-

3

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

05:25

05:40

15

-

3

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

07:50

07:55

5

-

3

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

09:41

09:43

2

-

3

N.A

Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

10:05

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Saryu Express(14233) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Mankapur Junction(MUR) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: On Time Arrived Mankapur Junction

  • Penchvalley Express(19343) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 13:07 on 2022-12-08 Reached its Destination Bhandarkund(BDKD) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: On Time Arrived Bhandarkund

  • Panvel - Gorakhpur Express (PT)(15066) Departed from Panvel Junction(PNVL) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20504) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express(12432) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-12-06 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express(12754) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 22:40 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:46 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Avantika SF Express(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 20:57 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Panvel - Gorakhpur Express (PT)(15066) Departed from Panvel Junction(PNVL) at on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Yamuna Express(14650) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:05 on 2022-12-07 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-12-09 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar