Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22852/

Check the current running status of 22852/Mangaluru Central - Santragachi Vivek Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22852 / Mangaluru Central - Santragachi Vivek Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2022 10:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin

23:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

00:57

01:00

3

-

2

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

01:19

01:20

1

-

2

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

01:39

01:40

1

-

2

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

02:22

02:25

3

-

2

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

02:59

03:00

1

-

2

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

03:55

04:05

10

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

05:02

05:05

3

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

06:42

06:45

3

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

08:25

08:30

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

09:27

09:30

3

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

12:25

12:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

13:04

13:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

14:20

14:25

5

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

14:45

15:00

15

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

16:33

16:35

2

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

17:07

17:08

1

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

18:39

18:40

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

21:05

21:20

15

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

22:04

22:05

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

00:02

00:04

2

-

3

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

00:45

00:46

1

-

3

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

04:10

04:30

20

-

3

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

05:27

05:32

5

-

3

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

06:28

06:30

2

-

3

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

07:35

07:37

2

-

3

N.A

Sompeta (SPT)

08:04

08:06

2

-

3

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

08:40

08:42

2

-

3

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

10:45

11:05

20

-

3

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

11:33

11:38

5

-

3

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

12:13

12:18

5

-

3

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

13:13

13:15

2

-

3

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

14:30

14:32

2

-

3

N.A

Jaleswar (JER)

15:02

15:03

1

-

3

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:05

16:10

5

-

3

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

18:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Flying Ranee(12922) Departed from Surat(ST) at 05:06 on 2022-01-19 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharti Aaba AC SF Express (PT)(22837) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 18:28 on 2022-01-17 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Howrah - Kanniyakumari Superfast Express (PT)(12665) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-01-17 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Kanniyakumari

  • Dhauladhar Express(14036) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 23:40 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:00 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19310) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 23:00 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Gandhinagar Capital 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Punalur Express(16729) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 23:26 on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambikapur - Durg Express (PT)(18242) Departed from Ambikapur(ABKP) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Durg Junction

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Yelahanka Junction

  • Chandigarh - Lucknow (Sadbhavna) SF Express(12232) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-01-18 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival