Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22856/Tirupati - Santragachi Weekly SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22856/Tirupati - Santragachi Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between TPTY to SRC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22856 / Tirupati - Santragachi Weekly SF Express (PT)(TPTY - SRC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 15 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/20:05

-

On Time

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:22/20:22

20:24/20:24

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

21:33/21:33

21:35/21:35

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:25/02:25

02:35/02:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

03:23/03:23

03:25/03:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

04:38/04:38

04:40/04:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

08:25/08:25

08:45/08:45

20

On Time

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

09:45/09:45

09:47/09:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

13:05/13:05

13:07/13:07

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

15:00/15:00

15:20/15:20

20

On Time

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

15:50/15:50

15:55/15:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:40/16:40

16:45/16:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

17:43/17:43

17:45/17:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

18:36/18:36

18:38/18:38

2

On Time

2

N.A

Soro (SORO)

19:03/19:03

19:05/19:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

19:30/19:30

19:32/19:32

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaleswar (JER)

20:04/20:04

20:06/20:06

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:03/21:03

21:08/21:08

5

On Time

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

23:10/23:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:47 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/20:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:42/20:22

20:44/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

21:55/21:33

21:57/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:45/02:25

02:55/02:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

03:54/03:23

03:56/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:37/04:38

05:40/04:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 2

Duvvada (DVD)

08:21/07:48

08:22/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:19/08:25

09:53/08:45

34 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

10:44/09:45

10:47/09:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

13:55/13:05

13:57/13:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

15:50/15:00

15:58/15:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

16:23/15:50

16:33/15:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

17:01/16:40

17:06/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

18:45/17:43

18:48/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

19:19/18:36

19:23/18:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Soro (SORO)

19:43/19:03

19:44/19:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

20:09/19:30

20:14/19:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Jaleswar (JER)

20:52/20:04

20:53/20:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:56/21:03

21:58/21:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

23:46/23:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 36 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 01 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:45 02-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/20:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

Update/20:22

/20:24

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

Update/21:33

22:02/21:35

27679232 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

03:26/02:25

03:37/02:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

04:29/03:23

04:31/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

06:15/04:38

06:19/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 2

Duvvada (DVD)

08:53/07:48

08:55/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:35/08:25

10:00/08:45

25 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

10:45/09:45

10:48/09:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

13:51/13:05

13:59/13:07

8 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

16:03/15:00

16:12/15:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

16:40/15:50

16:49/15:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

17:26/16:40

17:31/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

18:39/17:43

18:41/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

19:14/18:36

19:16/18:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Soro (SORO)

Update/19:03

19:45/19:05

27679095 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

20:06/19:30

20:08/19:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

Jaleswar (JER)

20:42/20:04

20:44/20:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:45/21:03

21:46/21:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

23:25/23:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 25 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 00:00 27-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

20:06/20:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:35/20:22

20:39/20:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

21:45/21:33

21:49/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:32/02:25

02:42/02:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

03:42/03:23

03:43/03:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:05/04:38

05:10/04:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Duvvada (DVD)

07:50/07:48

07:52/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

08:36/08:25

08:57/08:45

21 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

09:58/09:45

10:00/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

13:08/13:05

13:23/13:07

15 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

15:47/15:00

16:07/15:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

16:36/15:50

16:44/15:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

17:14/16:40

17:19/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

18:18/17:43

18:20/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

18:52/18:36

19:12/18:38

20 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Soro (SORO)

19:34/19:03

19:35/19:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

20:05/19:30

20:07/19:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Jaleswar (JER)

20:44/20:04

20:46/20:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:40/21:03

21:41/21:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

23:44/23:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 34 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 01:09 20-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/20:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

21:40/20:22

21:40/20:24

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

22:48/21:33

22:53/21:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

03:14/02:25

03:28/02:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

04:27/03:23

04:29/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:58/04:38

06:00/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

Platform 2

Duvvada (DVD)

08:48/07:48

08:51/07:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:35/08:25

09:59/08:45

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

10:50/09:45

10:52/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

14:13/13:05

14:14/13:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

16:36/15:00

16:56/15:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:59/15:50

18:08/15:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 13min

2

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

18:41/16:40

18:46/16:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

19:40/17:43

19:42/17:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

20:20/18:36

20:23/18:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 3

Soro (SORO)

20:46/19:03

20:48/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

Update/19:30

21:11/19:32

27679181 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

Platform 3

Jaleswar (JER)

21:49/20:04

21:51/20:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

2

Platform 2

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

22:53/21:03

23:19/21:08

26 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

00:54/23:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 23:29 12-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/20:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:38/20:22

20:41/20:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

21:54/21:33

21:55/21:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:35/02:25

02:45/02:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

03:36/03:23

03:38/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:23/04:38

05:27/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

Duvvada (DVD)

Update/07:48

07:57/07:50

27678387 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

08:37/08:25

08:56/08:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

09:41/09:45

09:47/09:47

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

13:09/13:05

13:14/13:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

15:23/15:00

15:42/15:20

19 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

16:05/15:50

16:10/15:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

16:35/16:40

16:55/16:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

18:00/17:43

18:01/17:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

18:36/18:36

18:38/18:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Soro (SORO)

Update/19:03

19:10/19:05

27679060 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Balasore (BLS)

19:37/19:30

19:41/19:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Jaleswar (JER)

20:19/20:04

20:20/20:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

21:18/21:03

21:26/21:08

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 6

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

23:15/23:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Santragachi Junction,SRC
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 00:26 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/20:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:50/20:22

20:53/20:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 4

Gudur Junction (GDR)

Update/21:33

21:44/21:35

27679214 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:26/02:25

02:40/02:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Eluru (EE)

03:38/03:23

03:40/03:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Rajahmundry (RJY)

05:35/04:38

05:37/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Duvvada (DVD)

08:05/07:48

08:09/07:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

09:03/08:25

10:07/08:45

64 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 3

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

10:57/09:45

10:59/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 4

Brahmapur (BAM)

14:00/13:05

14:09/13:07

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

16:14/15:00

16:30/15:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

17:12/15:50

17:16/15:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 3

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

17:50/16:40

18:00/16:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

Update/17:43

19:00/17:45

27679050 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Bhadrak (BHC)

19:51/18:36

19:53/18:38

2

-

2

N.A

Soro (SORO)

20:18/19:03

20:20/19:05

2

-

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

20:45/19:30

20:47/19:32

2

-

2

N.A

Jaleswar (JER)

21:19/20:04

21:21/20:06

2

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

22:18/21:03

22:23/21:08

5

-

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

00:25/23:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22856 / Tirupati - Santragachi Weekly SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-15 2022-08-08 2022-08-01 2022-07-25 2022-07-18 2022-07-11 2022-07-04
Tirupati Main (TPTY) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 20:22 0 min 20 min 0 min 13 min 78 min 16 min 28 min
Gudur Junction (GDR) 21:33 0 min 22 min 27 min 12 min 75 min 21 min 9 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 02:25 0 min 20 min 61 min 7 min 49 min 10 min 1 min
Eluru (EE) 03:23 0 min 31 min 66 min 19 min 64 min 13 min 15 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:38 0 min 59 min 97 min 27 min 80 min 45 min 57 min
Duvvada (DVD) 07:48 0 min 33 min 65 min 2 min 60 min 7 min 17 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 08:25 0 min 54 min 70 min 11 min 70 min 12 min 38 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 09:45 0 min 59 min 60 min 13 min 65 min 0 min 72 min
Brahmapur (BAM) 13:05 0 min 50 min 46 min 3 min 68 min 4 min 55 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 15:00 0 min 50 min 63 min 47 min 96 min 23 min 74 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 15:50 0 min 33 min 50 min 46 min 129 min 15 min 82 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 16:40 0 min 21 min 46 min 34 min 121 min 0 min 70 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 17:43 0 min 62 min 56 min 35 min 117 min 17 min 75 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 18:36 0 min 43 min 38 min 16 min 104 min 0 min 75 min
Soro (SORO) 19:03 0 min 40 min 40 min 31 min 103 min 5 min 75 min
Balasore (BLS) 19:30 0 min 39 min 36 min 35 min 99 min 7 min 75 min
Jaleswar (JER) 20:04 0 min 48 min 38 min 40 min 105 min 15 min 75 min
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 21:03 0 min 51 min 40 min 35 min 108 min 13 min 75 min
Santragachi Junction (SRC) 23:10 0 min 36 min 15 min 34 min 104 min 5 min 75 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 23:02 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express (PT)(12308) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:06 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15658) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 93 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur City Weekly Express (PT)(19602) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 167 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22649) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Erode Junction(ED) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Erode Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12902) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Churu)(12458) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Somnath SF Express(22957) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Veraval Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Repalle Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 22:11 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Repalle