Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22865/Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express ( via Jharsuguda Road ) (PT)

Check the current running status of 22865/Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express ( via Jharsuguda Road ) (PT) which runs between LTT to PURI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22865 / Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express ( via Jharsuguda Road ) (PT)(LTT - PURI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 04 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 11:34 05-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

00:16/00:15

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

Update/00:32

00:43/00:35

27670753 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

05:04/04:27

05:08/04:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

07:27/07:00

07:41/07:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Wardha Junction (WR)

11:49/11:43

11:53/11:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:10/13:35

13:40/13:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

18:50/18:15

18:57/18:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

20:35/20:05

20:50/20:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

23:43/22:17

23:47/22:19

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

01:50/23:20

01:55/23:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

02:32/00:15

03:05/00:35

33 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

06:20/03:28

06:25/03:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

2

Platform 3

Talcher Road (TLHD)

06:51/03:38

06:53/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

07:45/04:42

07:47/04:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 13min

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

09:16/06:05

09:21/06:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 11min

2

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

09:56/06:45

09:57/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

10:18/07:10

10:22/07:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

N.A

Puri (PURI)

11:13/08:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 38min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:57 15-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

00:17/00:15

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

Update/00:32

00:35/00:35

27670745 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Manmad Junction (MMR)

04:27/04:27

04:32/04:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

06:57/07:00

07:05/07:05

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Wardha Junction (WR)

11:32/11:43

11:45/11:45

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:09/13:35

13:40/13:40

31 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

19:37/18:15

20:01/18:20

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:48/20:05

22:03/20:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

N.A

Raigarh (RIG)

01:04/22:17

01:06/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

02:45/23:20

02:48/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

1

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

03:32/00:15

03:53/00:35

21 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

06:27/03:28

06:32/03:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

Platform 3

Talcher Road (TLHD)

06:48/03:38

06:50/03:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 10min

2

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

07:49/04:42

07:51/04:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

09:33/06:05

09:38/06:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

2

Platform 3

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

10:21/06:45

10:28/06:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

10:50/07:10

10:55/07:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

2

Platform 4

Puri (PURI)

11:57/08:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 22min

2

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 22865 / Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Express ( via Jharsuguda Road ) (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-11 2022-08-04 2022-07-28 2022-07-21 2022-07-14 2022-07-07 2022-06-30
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 00:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 04:27 0 min 37 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 07:00 0 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 11:43 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 13:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raipur Junction (R) 18:15 0 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 82 min 0 min 0 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 20:05 0 min 30 min 0 min 0 min 103 min 0 min 0 min
Raigarh (RIG) 22:17 0 min 86 min 0 min 0 min 167 min 0 min 0 min
Jharsuguda Road (JSGR) 23:20 0 min 150 min 0 min 0 min 205 min 0 min 0 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 00:15 0 min 137 min 0 min 0 min 197 min 0 min 0 min
Angul (ANGL) 03:28 0 min 174 min 0 min 0 min 181 min 0 min 0 min
Talcher Road (TLHD) 03:38 0 min 193 min 0 min 0 min 190 min 0 min 0 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 04:42 0 min 193 min 0 min 0 min 197 min 0 min 0 min
Cuttack Junction (CTC) 06:05 0 min 191 min 0 min 0 min 208 min 0 min 0 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:45 0 min 191 min 0 min 0 min 216 min 0 min 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 07:10 0 min 188 min 0 min 0 min 220 min 0 min 0 min
Puri (PURI) 08:35 0 min 158 min 0 min 0 min 202 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12653) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Chakradharpur - Howrah Express(18012) Departed from Chakradharpur(CKP) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sethu SF Express(22661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived Rameswaram 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Silchar Express (PT)(15611) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar

  • Silambu SF Express (PT)(20682) Departed from Sengottai(SCT) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16344) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 16:11 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • MGR Chennai Central - SSS Hubballi Express (via Ballari) (PT)(17314) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived HUBLI JN

  • Yesvantpur - Vasco da Gama Express(17309) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 15:02 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: On Time Arrived Vasco-da-Gama

  • Mahabodhi Express (PT)(12397) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-12 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival