Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22910/Puri - Valsad SuperFast Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22910/Puri - Valsad SuperFast Express (PT) which runs between PURI to BL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22910 / Puri - Valsad SuperFast Express (PT)(PURI - BL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Valsad,BL
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:04 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

00:31/00:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

01:16/01:15

01:21/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:45/01:45

01:53/01:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

03:05/02:47

03:07/02:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

03:56/03:56

03:58/03:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

04:14/04:14

04:16/04:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

Update/06:30

06:37/06:35

27617827 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

07:30/07:38

07:40/07:43

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

10:45/09:52

10:47/09:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

11:35/11:10

11:50/11:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Pendra Road (PND)

16:00/13:08

16:02/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

1

N.A

Anuppur Junction (APR)

16:53/13:58

16:58/14:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

17:55/14:46

17:57/14:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

1

N.A

Katni South (KTES)

21:07/17:15

21:12/17:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:17/18:25

22:29/18:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 54min

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

00:47/20:33

00:48/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 13min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:44/22:20

02:10/22:30

26 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

03:41/00:15

03:46/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

05:26/02:12

05:28/02:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 14min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

06:05/03:05

06:09/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:38/04:50

07:38/04:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

09:18/06:22

09:20/06:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:15/08:45

11:20/08:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:27/10:57

13:27/11:02

5

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

14:40/12:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Valsad,BL
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:19 20-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

00:30/00:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

01:18/01:15

01:23/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:46/01:45

01:51/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

03:06/02:47

03:07/02:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

05:10/03:56

05:11/03:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

05:24/04:14

05:26/04:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

07:25/06:30

07:45/06:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

08:30/07:38

08:35/07:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

12:54/09:52

12:56/09:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

1

Platform 3

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

14:35/11:10

14:56/11:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

1

Platform 3

Pendra Road (PND)

16:42/13:08

16:44/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 34min

1

Platform 3

Anuppur Junction (APR)

17:28/13:58

17:33/14:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 30min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

18:15/14:46

18:17/14:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 29min

1

Platform 2

Katni South (KTES)

20:50/17:15

20:55/17:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:59/18:25

22:09/18:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 34min

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

00:28/20:33

00:30/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:36/22:20

02:02/22:30

26 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

03:35/00:15

03:42/00:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 22min

2

Platform 5

Maksi Junction (MKC)

05:40/02:12

05:44/02:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 30min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

06:17/03:05

06:30/03:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 15min

2

Platform 6

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:49/04:50

07:55/04:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

09:25/06:22

09:28/06:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:21/08:45

11:27/08:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 32min

2

Platform 3

Surat (ST)

13:07/10:57

13:19/11:02

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

14:17/12:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 7min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Valsad,BL
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 18:45 13-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

00:30/00:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

01:15/01:15

01:21/01:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:45/01:45

01:54/01:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

03:12/02:47

03:16/02:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

Update/03:56

03:58/03:58

27617668 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

04:18/04:14

04:20/04:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

Update/06:30

06:52/06:35

27617842 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

Update/07:38

07:43/07:43

27617893 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

15:08/09:52

15:10/09:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 16min

1

Platform 3

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

16:12/11:10

16:27/11:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 2min

1

Platform 3

Pendra Road (PND)

19:06/13:08

19:08/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 58min

1

Platform 3

Anuppur Junction (APR)

19:53/13:58

19:58/14:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 55min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

20:40/14:46

20:42/14:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 54min

1

Platform 2

Katni South (KTES)

Update/17:15

23:37/17:20

27618847 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 17min

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

01:32/18:25

01:38/18:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 3min

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

04:20/20:33

04:22/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 47min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:01/22:20

06:33/22:30

32 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 3min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:02/00:15

08:10/00:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 50min

2

Platform 5

Maksi Junction (MKC)

09:58/02:12

10:01/02:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 47min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

10:35/03:05

10:40/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 25min

2

Platform 6

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

12:05/04:50

12:14/04:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 19min

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

13:47/06:22

13:51/06:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 27min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

15:39/08:45

15:47/08:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 52min

2

Platform 3

Surat (ST)

17:31/10:57

17:37/11:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 35min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

18:29/12:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 6hr 19min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Valsad,BL
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:12 06-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

00:30/00:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

01:17/01:15

01:22/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:45/01:45

01:51/01:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

03:10/02:47

03:12/02:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

04:28/03:56

04:41/03:58

13 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

05:00/04:14

05:02/04:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

07:02/06:30

07:10/06:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

07:50/07:38

07:55/07:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

12:38/09:52

12:38/09:54

0 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

1

Platform 3

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Update/11:10

14:09/11:25

27618279 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

1

Platform 3

Pendra Road (PND)

16:12/13:08

16:14/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

1

Platform 3

Anuppur Junction (APR)

16:55/13:58

17:00/14:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

17:56/14:46

18:00/14:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

1

Platform 2

Katni South (KTES)

21:07/17:15

21:12/17:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:27/18:25

22:39/18:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 4min

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

00:47/20:33

00:49/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 14min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:51/22:20

02:21/22:30

30 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 51min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

03:46/00:15

03:55/00:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

2

Platform 5

Maksi Junction (MKC)

05:37/02:12

05:40/02:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

06:14/03:05

06:21/03:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 6min

2

Platform 6

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:36/04:50

07:51/04:55

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

09:27/06:22

09:31/06:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:11/08:45

11:20/08:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 3

Surat (ST)

12:58/10:57

13:06/11:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

14:05/12:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Valsad,BL
  • Start Date 29 May 2022
  • Last Updated 14:05 30-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

00:30/00:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

01:12/01:15

01:20/01:20

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:46/01:45

01:51/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

02:56/02:47

02:58/02:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

04:20/03:56

04:27/03:58

7 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

04:45/04:14

04:47/04:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

Update/06:30

06:46/06:35

27617836 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

07:47/07:38

07:52/07:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

11:36/09:52

11:44/09:54

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

Platform 3

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

12:35/11:10

12:51/11:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

Platform 3

Pendra Road (PND)

14:43/13:08

14:50/13:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

Platform 3

Anuppur Junction (APR)

15:23/13:58

15:28/14:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

16:18/14:46

16:20/14:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

Platform 2

Katni South (KTES)

18:19/17:15

18:23/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

19:47/18:25

19:59/18:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

23:24/20:33

23:26/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 51min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

00:26/22:20

00:59/22:30

33 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

02:48/00:15

02:53/00:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

Platform 5

Maksi Junction (MKC)

04:40/02:12

04:41/02:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

05:21/03:05

05:35/03:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

2

Platform 6

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:32/04:50

07:37/04:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

09:15/06:22

09:16/06:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:18/08:45

11:30/08:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

2

Platform 3

Surat (ST)

12:59/10:57

13:07/11:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

14:05/12:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Valsad,BL
  • Start Date 22 May 2022
  • Last Updated 13:54 23-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

origin/origin

00:30/00:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

01:19/01:15

01:24/01:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 5

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

01:48/01:45

01:53/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Dhenkanal (DNKL)

03:24/02:47

03:26/02:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Talcher Road (TLHD)

04:44/03:56

04:47/03:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Angul (ANGL)

05:07/04:14

05:09/04:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

Sambalpur City (SBPY)

07:50/06:30

07:57/06:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)

08:37/07:38

08:42/07:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

12:40/09:52

12:47/09:54

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

1

Platform 3

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

13:47/11:10

13:50/11:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

1

Platform 3

Pendra Road (PND)

16:00/13:08

16:02/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

1

Platform 3

Anuppur Junction (APR)

16:43/13:58

16:47/14:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

17:25/14:46

17:45/14:48

20 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

1

Platform 2

Katni South (KTES)

20:19/17:15

20:24/17:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:54/18:25

22:07/18:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

00:24/20:33

00:27/20:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:21/22:20

01:39/22:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

02:58/00:15

03:08/00:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 48min

2

Platform 5

Maksi Junction (MKC)

04:41/02:12

04:43/02:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

05:30/03:05

05:33/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

Platform 6

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:04/04:50

07:10/04:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

08:44/06:22

08:47/06:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:43/08:45

10:54/08:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

Platform 3

Surat (ST)

12:45/10:57

12:49/11:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

13:54/12:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 44min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22910 / Puri - Valsad SuperFast Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-03 2022-06-26 2022-06-19 2022-06-12 2022-06-05 2022-05-29 2022-05-22
Puri (PURI) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 01:15 1 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 4 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:45 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 3 min
Dhenkanal (DNKL) 02:47 18 min 0 min 19 min 25 min 23 min 9 min 37 min
Talcher Road (TLHD) 03:56 0 min 0 min 74 min 0 min 32 min 24 min 48 min
Angul (ANGL) 04:14 0 min 0 min 70 min 4 min 46 min 31 min 53 min
Sambalpur City (SBPY) 06:30 2 min 0 min 55 min 17 min 32 min 11 min 80 min
Jharsuguda Road (JSGR) 07:38 0 min 0 min 55 min 0 min 15 min 12 min 62 min
Champa Junction (CPH) 09:52 53 min 0 min 182 min 316 min 166 min 104 min 168 min
Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 11:10 25 min 0 min 205 min 302 min 164 min 85 min 157 min
Pendra Road (PND) 13:08 172 min 0 min 214 min 358 min 184 min 95 min 172 min
Anuppur Junction (APR) 13:58 175 min 0 min 210 min 355 min 177 min 85 min 165 min
Shahdol (SDL) 14:46 189 min 0 min 209 min 354 min 190 min 92 min 159 min
Katni South (KTES) 17:15 232 min 0 min 215 min 368 min 232 min 64 min 184 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 18:25 232 min 0 min 214 min 427 min 242 min 82 min 209 min
Pipariya (PPI) 20:33 254 min 0 min 235 min 467 min 254 min 171 min 231 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 22:20 204 min 0 min 196 min 461 min 211 min 126 min 181 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:15 206 min 0 min 200 min 467 min 211 min 153 min 163 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 02:12 194 min 0 min 208 min 466 min 205 min 148 min 149 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 03:05 175 min 0 min 187 min 445 min 184 min 131 min 140 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 04:50 168 min 0 min 179 min 435 min 166 min 162 min 134 min
Dahod (DHD) 06:22 176 min 0 min 183 min 445 min 185 min 173 min 142 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 08:45 150 min 0 min 156 min 414 min 146 min 153 min 118 min
Surat (ST) 10:57 150 min 0 min 130 min 394 min 121 min 122 min 108 min
Valsad (BL) 12:10 150 min 0 min 127 min 379 min 115 min 115 min 104 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(22683) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 18:25 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(22604) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12651) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin