Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22937/Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22937/Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT) which runs between RJT to REWA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22937 / Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT)(RJT - REWA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Rewa,REWA
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:44 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

/13:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

14:32/14:24

14:34/14:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

15:46/15:31

15:50/15:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

16:42/16:45

16:48/16:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

17:57/18:10

18:30/18:30

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:32/19:23

19:33/19:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:50/19:40

19:52/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:38/20:30

20:41/20:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Bharuch Junction (BH)

21:33/21:31

21:35/21:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:09/22:37

23:18/22:42

9 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:36/01:00

01:44/01:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

02:49/02:32

02:51/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

04:01/03:52

04:04/03:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:28/04:25

04:39/04:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

05:34/05:19

05:36/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

06:28/06:37

06:40/06:40

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:18/09:25

09:40/09:35

22 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Pipariya (PPI)

10:43/10:28

10:47/10:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Narsinghpur (NU)

12:07/11:38

12:09/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:32/13:25

13:43/13:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

14:56/14:50

15:02/14:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Maihar (MYR)

16:10/15:38

16:12/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

16:39/16:10

16:45/16:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 3

Rewa (REWA)

17:30/17:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rewa,REWA
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 19:41 20-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

/13:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

16:26/14:24

16:28/14:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

17:53/15:31

17:56/15:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

18:43/16:45

18:49/16:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

20:08/18:10

20:35/18:30

27 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

21:22/19:23

21:24/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:41/19:40

21:43/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:17/20:30

22:21/20:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

Platform 2

Bharuch Junction (BH)

23:18/21:31

23:19/21:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

00:10/22:37

00:16/22:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

02:25/01:00

02:29/01:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

03:45/02:32

03:48/02:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

04:34/03:52

06:45/03:55

131 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 50min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

07:27/04:25

07:34/04:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

Platform 6

Burhanpur (BAU)

08:16/05:19

08:18/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 2

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

09:17/06:37

09:20/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

11:48/09:25

12:00/09:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 6

Pipariya (PPI)

13:00/10:28

13:03/10:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

Platform 2

Narsinghpur (NU)

14:02/11:38

14:04/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:13/13:25

15:23/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

16:47/14:50

16:53/14:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

Platform 2

Maihar (MYR)

17:56/15:38

17:59/15:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

18:28/16:10

18:38/16:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

2

Platform 3

Rewa (REWA)

19:27/17:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 12min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rewa,REWA
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:46 13-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

/13:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

14:49/14:24

14:52/14:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

16:04/15:31

16:08/15:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

16:54/16:45

16:57/16:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:11/18:10

18:40/18:30

29 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:36/19:23

19:38/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:56/19:40

19:58/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:53/20:30

20:59/20:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Bharuch Junction (BH)

21:53/21:31

21:55/21:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:41/22:37

22:49/22:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:06/01:00

01:10/01:10

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

02:34/02:32

02:37/02:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

03:40/03:52

03:55/03:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:29/04:25

04:39/04:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 6

Burhanpur (BAU)

05:28/05:19

05:29/05:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

06:33/06:37

06:40/06:40

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:36/09:25

09:45/09:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 6

Pipariya (PPI)

10:42/10:28

10:44/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Narsinghpur (NU)

12:03/11:38

12:04/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Update/13:25

13:35/13:35

27618245 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

15:16/14:50

15:21/14:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Maihar (MYR)

16:07/15:38

16:09/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

16:44/16:10

16:52/16:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 3

Rewa (REWA)

17:29/17:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rewa,REWA
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:35 06-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

/13:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

14:50/14:24

14:52/14:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

15:59/15:31

16:03/15:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

16:49/16:45

16:53/16:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:09/18:10

18:30/18:30

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:37/19:23

19:39/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:56/19:40

19:58/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:43/20:30

20:47/20:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Bharuch Junction (BH)

21:47/21:31

21:49/21:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:41/22:37

22:47/22:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:10/01:00

01:13/01:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

02:35/02:32

02:37/02:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

03:51/03:52

04:09/03:55

18 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:50/04:25

05:01/04:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 6

Burhanpur (BAU)

05:45/05:19

05:47/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

06:42/06:37

06:45/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:18/09:25

09:38/09:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 6

Pipariya (PPI)

10:41/10:28

10:43/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Narsinghpur (NU)

11:57/11:38

11:58/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:28/13:25

13:39/13:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

14:56/14:50

15:08/14:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Maihar (MYR)

16:01/15:38

16:03/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

16:34/16:10

16:37/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Rewa (REWA)

17:20/17:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 29 May 2022
  • Last Updated 17:44 30-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Satna Junction,STA
  • Start Date 29 May 2022
  • Last Updated 17:44 30-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

/13:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

14:57/14:24

14:59/14:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

15:48/15:31

15:50/15:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

16:50/16:45

16:54/16:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:21/18:10

18:48/18:30

27 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:31/19:23

19:33/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:50/19:40

19:52/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:33/20:30

20:39/20:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Bharuch Junction (BH)

21:31/21:31

21:33/21:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:28/22:37

22:42/22:42

14 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:00/01:00

01:10/01:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

02:17/02:32

02:34/02:34

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

03:46/03:52

03:55/03:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:20/04:25

04:32/04:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 6

Burhanpur (BAU)

05:19/05:19

05:21/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

06:25/06:37

06:40/06:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:20/09:25

09:36/09:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Pipariya (PPI)

10:38/10:28

10:40/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Narsinghpur (NU)

11:48/11:38

11:50/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:14/13:25

13:35/13:35

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

Update/14:50

15:00/14:55

27618330 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Maihar (MYR)

15:49/15:38

15:51/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

16:23/16:10

16:25/16:15

2 min

Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Rewa (REWA)

Update/17:15

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rewa,REWA
  • Start Date 22 May 2022
  • Last Updated 18:56 23-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

/13:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

14:33/14:24

14:35/14:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

15:49/15:31

15:51/15:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

16:44/16:45

16:50/16:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:08/18:10

18:30/18:30

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:28/19:23

19:30/19:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:46/19:40

19:48/19:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:34/20:30

20:38/20:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Bharuch Junction (BH)

21:42/21:31

21:44/21:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

22:37/22:37

22:44/22:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

01:00/01:00

01:10/01:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

02:15/02:32

02:34/02:34

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

03:59/03:52

04:03/03:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

04:23/04:25

04:32/04:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 6

Burhanpur (BAU)

05:22/05:19

05:23/05:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

06:21/06:37

06:40/06:40

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

09:20/09:25

09:36/09:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Pipariya (PPI)

10:29/10:28

10:31/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Narsinghpur (NU)

11:58/11:38

11:59/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

13:26/13:25

13:37/13:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

14:59/14:50

15:07/14:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Maihar (MYR)

17:05/15:38

17:07/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

17:54/16:10

18:01/16:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

2

Platform 3

Rewa (REWA)

18:55/17:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 22937 / Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-07-03 2022-06-26 2022-06-19 2022-06-12 2022-06-05 2022-05-29 2022-05-22
Rajkot Junction (RJT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 14:24 0 min 8 min 122 min 25 min 26 min 33 min 9 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 15:31 0 min 15 min 142 min 33 min 28 min 17 min 18 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 16:45 0 min 0 min 118 min 9 min 4 min 5 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 18:10 0 min 0 min 118 min 1 min 0 min 11 min 0 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 19:23 0 min 9 min 119 min 13 min 14 min 8 min 5 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 19:40 0 min 10 min 121 min 16 min 16 min 10 min 6 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 20:30 0 min 8 min 107 min 23 min 13 min 3 min 4 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 21:31 0 min 2 min 107 min 22 min 16 min 0 min 11 min
Surat (ST) 22:37 0 min 32 min 93 min 4 min 4 min 0 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 01:00 0 min 36 min 85 min 6 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Amalner (AN) 02:32 0 min 17 min 73 min 2 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 03:52 0 min 9 min 42 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 04:25 0 min 3 min 182 min 4 min 25 min 0 min 0 min
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:19 0 min 15 min 177 min 9 min 26 min 0 min 3 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 06:37 0 min 0 min 160 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:25 0 min 0 min 143 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pipariya (PPI) 10:28 0 min 15 min 152 min 14 min 13 min 10 min 1 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 11:38 0 min 29 min 144 min 25 min 19 min 10 min 20 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 13:25 0 min 7 min 108 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 1 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 14:50 0 min 16 min 127 min 36 min 16 min 0 min 19 min
Maihar (MYR) 15:38 0 min 32 min 138 min 29 min 23 min 11 min 87 min
Satna Junction (STA) 16:10 0 min 39 min 148 min 44 min 34 min 23 min 114 min
Rewa (REWA) 17:15 0 min 15 min 132 min 14 min 5 min 24 min 100 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(22683) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 23:42 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:30 on 2022-07-04 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (Via Sultanpur)(14863) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 18:25 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Kharagpur SF Express (PT)(22604) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express (PT)(12919) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18045) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godan Express (PT)(11056) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 182 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:35 on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12651) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-07-05 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-07-06 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin