Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22950/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus SF Express

Check the current running status of 22950/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus SF Express which runs between DEE to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22950 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus SF Express(DEE - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:02 24-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

16:15/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:33/16:30

16:35/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:53/16:48

16:55/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:38/17:35

17:43/17:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

18:26/18:21

18:28/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:02/18:59

19:03/19:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR)

19:27/19:29

19:32/19:31

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

19:42/19:44

19:47/19:47

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:46/21:20

21:25/21:25

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

22:09/22:07

22:11/22:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:42/22:50

23:00/23:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rani (RANI)

01:21/01:31

01:33/01:33

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

01:47/01:46

01:48/01:48

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

02:25/02:27

02:29/02:29

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

03:02/03:10

03:20/03:20

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

04:09/04:18

04:21/04:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

05:33/05:23

05:47/05:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

06:51/06:34

06:56/06:36

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:21/07:10

07:35/07:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 7

Nadiad Junction (ND)

08:19/08:09

08:21/08:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

08:32/08:24

08:34/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

08:57/09:00

09:06/09:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:58/09:59

10:01/10:01

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:27/11:25

11:35/11:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

12:45/12:40

12:48/12:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

Update/14:11

14:14/14:14

27609644 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

15:02/15:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:11 17-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:34/16:30

16:36/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:53/16:48

16:55/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

Update/17:35

17:37/17:37

27609847 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

18:32/18:21

18:34/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:08/18:59

19:10/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR)

19:45/19:29

19:47/19:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

20:00/19:44

20:02/19:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

21:04/21:20

21:25/21:25

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

22:19/22:07

22:21/22:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:52/22:50

23:03/23:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Rani (RANI)

01:22/01:31

01:33/01:33

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

01:46/01:46

01:48/01:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

02:30/02:27

02:31/02:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

03:05/03:10

03:20/03:20

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

04:01/04:18

04:20/04:20

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

05:24/05:23

05:36/05:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

06:58/06:34

07:04/06:36

6 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:24/07:10

07:46/07:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

08:32/08:09

08:34/08:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

08:47/08:24

08:49/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:14/09:00

09:25/09:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

10:21/09:59

10:23/10:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:37/11:25

11:43/11:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

12:46/12:40

12:48/12:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

Update/14:11

14:14/14:14

27609644 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

15:09/15:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:15 10-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:38/16:30

16:40/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:58/16:48

16:59/16:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:43/17:35

17:52/17:37

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

18:40/18:21

18:42/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:22/18:59

19:24/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR)

19:55/19:29

19:57/19:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

20:07/19:44

20:15/19:47

8 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

21:00/21:20

21:25/21:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

22:21/22:07

22:22/22:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:55/22:50

23:05/23:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Rani (RANI)

01:24/01:31

01:33/01:33

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

01:47/01:46

01:49/01:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

02:33/02:27

02:35/02:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

03:14/03:10

03:21/03:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

04:23/04:18

04:26/04:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

05:17/05:23

05:27/05:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

06:28/06:34

06:48/06:36

20 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:04/07:10

07:25/07:25

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

08:20/08:09

08:22/08:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

08:36/08:24

08:38/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:14/09:00

09:23/09:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Junction (BH)

10:16/09:59

10:18/10:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:13/11:25

11:30/11:30

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

12:47/12:40

12:49/12:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

Update/14:11

14:14/14:14

27609644 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

15:10/15:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:33 03-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

16:15/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:36/16:30

16:38/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:51/16:48

16:53/16:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

Update/17:35

17:37/17:37

27609847 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

18:26/18:21

18:27/18:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:03/18:59

19:05/19:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR)

19:32/19:29

19:34/19:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

19:53/19:44

19:56/19:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

21:07/21:20

21:25/21:25

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

22:12/22:07

22:14/22:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:48/22:50

23:00/23:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Rani (RANI)

01:22/01:31

01:33/01:33

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

01:47/01:46

01:50/01:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

02:28/02:27

02:30/02:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

03:05/03:10

03:21/03:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

04:07/04:18

04:25/04:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

05:44/05:23

05:54/05:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

07:06/06:34

07:09/06:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:25/07:10

07:39/07:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

08:24/08:09

08:26/08:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

08:44/08:24

08:46/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

09:16/09:00

09:26/09:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Junction (BH)

10:20/09:59

10:22/10:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:35/11:25

11:40/11:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

12:58/12:40

13:00/12:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

Update/14:11

14:37/14:14

27609667 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

15:33/15:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 23 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 19 May 2022
  • Last Updated 15:09 20-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin/origin

/16:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:35/16:30

16:37/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:54/16:48

16:55/16:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:37/17:35

17:43/17:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

18:25/18:21

18:27/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:04/18:59

19:07/19:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR)

19:37/19:29

19:38/19:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

19:57/19:44

20:01/19:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:48/21:20

21:25/21:25

37 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

22:14/22:07

22:16/22:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

22:45/22:50

23:00/23:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Rani (RANI)

01:10/01:31

01:33/01:33

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

01:46/01:46

01:49/01:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

02:25/02:27

02:29/02:29

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

03:01/03:10

03:20/03:20

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

04:26/04:18

04:29/04:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

05:41/05:23

05:45/05:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

06:57/06:34

07:00/06:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:18/07:10

07:32/07:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

08:11/08:09

08:13/08:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

08:26/08:24

08:28/08:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

08:56/09:00

09:05/09:05

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:58/09:59

10:01/10:01

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

11:23/11:25

11:31/11:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

12:38/12:40

12:43/12:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

14:45/14:11

14:48/14:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

15:09/15:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22950 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-06-23 2022-06-16 2022-06-09 2022-06-02 2022-05-26 2022-05-19 2022-05-12
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 16:30 3 min 4 min 8 min 6 min 0 min 5 min 3 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 16:48 5 min 5 min 10 min 3 min 0 min 6 min 9 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 17:35 3 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 7 min
NARNAUL (NNL) 18:21 5 min 11 min 19 min 5 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
NIM KA THANA (NMK) 18:59 3 min 9 min 23 min 4 min 0 min 5 min 9 min
SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR) 19:29 0 min 16 min 26 min 3 min 0 min 8 min 14 min
Ringas Junction (RGS) 19:44 0 min 16 min 23 min 9 min 0 min 13 min 11 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 21:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 22:07 2 min 12 min 14 min 5 min 0 min 7 min 1 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 22:50 0 min 2 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rani (RANI) 01:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Falna (FA) 01:46 1 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pindwara (PDWA) 02:27 0 min 3 min 6 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Abu Road (ABR) 03:10 0 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 04:18 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 0 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 05:23 10 min 1 min 0 min 21 min 0 min 18 min 0 min
Sabarmati BG (SBIB) 06:34 17 min 24 min 0 min 32 min 0 min 23 min 25 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:10 11 min 14 min 0 min 15 min 0 min 8 min 8 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 08:09 10 min 23 min 11 min 15 min 0 min 2 min 10 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 08:24 8 min 23 min 12 min 20 min 0 min 2 min 11 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 09:00 0 min 14 min 14 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 4 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 09:59 0 min 22 min 17 min 21 min 0 min 0 min 4 min
Surat (ST) 11:25 2 min 12 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 12:40 5 min 6 min 7 min 18 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Borivali (BVI) 14:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 0 min 34 min 3 min
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 15:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 0 min 0 min 3 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pune - Kanniyakumari Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 23:50 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhuj AC SF Express(22903) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:45 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bhuj

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Kaifiyaat SF Express (PT)(12226) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 20:25 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Azamgarh 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amarkantak Express (PT)(12853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gita Jayanti Express(11841) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kurukshetra Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express(14512) Departed from Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival