Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 25631/

Check the current running status of 25631/Bikaner - Guwahati Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

25631 / Bikaner - Guwahati Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 10:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin

01:45

-

-

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

02:30

02:32

2

-

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

03:16

03:21

5

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

04:20

04:25

5

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

05:31

05:34

3

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

06:05

06:08

3

-

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

06:23

06:25

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

09:05

09:15

10

-

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

11:33

11:35

2

-

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

11:58

12:00

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

12:40

13:05

25

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

14:35

14:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

18:45

18:55

10

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

21:25

21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

00:50

01:00

10

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

04:00

04:10

10

-

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

04:50

04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

06:00

06:02

2

-

2

N.A

New Barauni Jn (NBJU)

07:30

07:35

5

-

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

08:20

08:22

2

-

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

09:15

09:17

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

11:15

11:25

10

-

2

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

12:48

12:50

2

-

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

13:25

13:30

5

-

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

14:00

14:10

10

-

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

17:05

17:10

5

-

2

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

17:40

17:45

5

-

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

20:20

20:30

10

-

2

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

21:03

21:05

2

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

22:30

22:35

5

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

00:35

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rameswaram - Okha Express (PT)(16733) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Okha 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express (PT)(13307) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via New Tinsukia)(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand Express(11107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Thiruvananthapuram - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16347) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Mithilanchal Express(13155) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Sitamarhi Junction

  • Abohar - Jodhpur Express(14722) Departed from Abohar Junction(ABS) at 19:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttarbanga Express (PT)(13147) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 19:42 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»

  • Pune - Nagpur SF Express (PT)(12135) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Anand Vihar Terminal Jan Sadharan Express(13257) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival