Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 25657/

Check the current running status of 25657/Sealdah - Silchar Kanchanjunga Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

25657 / Sealdah - Silchar Kanchanjunga Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 10:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

06:35

-

-

1

N.A

Dakshineswar (DAKE)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

08:16

08:24

8

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

09:11

09:16

5

-

1

N.A

Ahmadpur Junction (AMP)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Sainthia Junction (SNT)

09:46

09:48

2

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

10:25

10:27

2

-

1

N.A

Murarai (MRR)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

12:41

12:43

2

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

13:35

13:45

10

-

1

N.A

Samsi (SM)

14:23

14:25

2

-

1

N.A

Barsoi Junction (BOE)

15:16

15:18

2

-

1

N.A

Dalkhola (DLK)

15:41

15:43

2

-

1

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

16:05

16:07

2

-

1

N.A

Aluabari Road Junction (AUB)

16:35

16:37

2

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

18:20

18:35

15

-

1

N.A

Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)

19:25

19:27

2

-

1

N.A

Dhupguri (DQG)

20:02

20:04

2

-

1

N.A

Falakata (FLK)

20:25

20:27

2

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

21:05

21:10

5

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

21:42

21:47

5

-

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

22:04

22:06

2

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

22:26

22:28

2

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

22:50

22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

23:02

23:04

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

00:10

00:20

10

-

2

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

01:09

01:14

5

-

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

02:07

02:12

5

-

2

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

03:50

04:00

10

-

2

N.A

Lumding Junction (LMG)

08:00

08:15

15

-

2

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

10:55

11:00

5

-

2

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

13:10

13:20

10

-

2

N.A

Silchar (SCL)

14:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Punalur Express(16729) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Mokama Express(13029) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Mokama(MKA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Mokama

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:40 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Amritsar - Dehradun Express(14632) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 21:40 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express (PT)(12416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:50 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Chandigarh - Lucknow SF Express(12232) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suhaildev SF Express (Via Prayagraj)(22434) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Ghazipur City(GCT) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Ghazipur City 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Varanasi Mahamana Express(22418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:40 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express(22982) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction